View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
282597
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Muddy Boots 10K on the 25th Feb 2007
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Trevor Wilks Leeds City Athletic Club M35  37 38 1 of 163 
Will Kaye White Rose Triathletes M35  38 54 2 of 163 
Matt Hallam Harrogate Harriers M  39 24 3 of 163 
Ian Waller Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  40 54 4 of 163 
Mark Shaw Lochaber Athletic Club M35  41 37 5 of 163 
James Bird Darlington Harriers M  41 47 6 of 163 
Peter Milburn Aycliffe Athletics Club M45  42 46 7 of 163 
Sarah Turnstall York Acorn Running Club F  42 48 8 of 163 
Andrew Booth Knavesmire Harriers M40  42 59 9 of 163 
Colin Fletcher Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  43 32 10 of 163 
Frank Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M35  43 44 11 of 163 
Keith Long Unattached M45  43 53 12 of 163 
Tony Gardner Woodkirk Striders M  44 00 13 of 163 
Martin Randall Aycliffe Athletics Club M35  44 18 14 of 163 
Philip Cornforth Nidd Valley Road Runners M35  44 22 15 of 163 
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M  44 24 16 of 163 
Mike Appleton Ripon Runners M  44 47 17 of 163 
Grendon Wood Holmfirth Harriers M40  44 52 18 of 163 
Ian Foster Unattached M35  44 54 19 of 163 
Rob Seymour Harrogate Harriers M  45 12 20 of 163 
Matthew Holt Swaledale Road Runners M  45 19 21 of 163 
Stephen Nesbitt Durham City Harriers M35  45 59 22 of 163 
Philip Bowden Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  46 15 23 of 163 
Jamie Butler Knavesmire Harriers M  46 18 24 of 163 
Julia Atkinson Aycliffe Athletics Club F35  46 48 25 of 163 
Arthur Timmins Harrogate Harriers M  46 53 26 of 163 
Gary Wilks Ripon Runners M  47 07 27 of 163 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M45  47 26 28 of 163 
Andrew Ackroyd Harrogate Harriers M50  47 26 29 of 163 
Mark Polock Ripon Runners M35  47 33 30 of 163 
James Wilkinson Ripon Runners M  47 37 31 of 163 
Tony Essex Harrogate Harriers M55  47 40 32 of 163 
Mark Peacock Unattached M35  47 44 33 of 163 
Jacqueline Keavney Swaledale Road Runners F40  47 47 34 of 163 
Bruce Symonds Ripon Runners M45  47 48 35 of 163 
Neil Gray Ripon Runners M40  47 54 36 of 163 
Joanne Ellerton York Acorn Running Club F35  48 47 37 of 163 
Richard Woods Ripon Runners M40  48 50 38 of 163 
Kenneth Evitt Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50  49 02 39 of 163 
David Shorrocks Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50  49 02 40 of 163 
Stephen Moss Teesdale Athletic Club M45  49 21 41 of 163 
Mark Seymour Harrogate Harriers M45  49 30 42 of 163 
John Coates Ilkley Harriers M45  49 36 43 of 163 
James Askew Aycliffe Athletics Club M  49 42 44 of 163 
John Edmondson Aycliffe Athletics Club M55  50 05 45 of 163 
David Freeman Unattached M  50 15 46 of 163 
Melissa Hepburn Swaledale Road Runners F  50 17 47 of 163 
Alan Brownlee Unattached M35  50 18 48 of 163 
Matt Usher Unattached M  50 20 49 of 163 
Howard Sansom British Library M35  50 23 50 of 163 
David Clark Unattached M50  50 27 51 of 163 
Susan Milburn Aycliffe Athletics Club F45  50 37 52 of 163 
Matthew Gladstone Unattached M35  50 40 53 of 163 
Robert Baker Unattached M50  50 40 54 of 163 
Stuart Clarkson Swaledale Road Runners M  50 56 55 of 163 
Martin Hirst Harrogate Harriers M60  51 02 56 of 163 
Charles Weatherill Road Runners Club M50  51 04 57 of 163 
David Horne Unattached M40  51 07 58 of 163 
David Burke Swaledale Road Runners M  51 21 59 of 163 
Robert Mottershead Teesdale Athletic Club M45  51 32 60 of 163 
Jacqueline Ackroyd Harrogate Harriers F50  51 38 61 of 163 
Richard Capewell Holmfirth Harriers M  51 51 62 of 163 
Debbie Tunstall Teesdale Athletic Club F40  51 54 63 of 163 
Stephen Newell Unattached M40  52 12 64 of 163 
Chris I'Anson Ripon Runners M45  52 20 65 of 163 
Warren Davis Unattached M  52 32 66 of 163 
Jonny Hampton Unattached M  52 34 67 of 163 
Paul Oldham Unattached M35  52 36 68 of 163 
John Hunter Swaledale Road Runners M55  52 39 69 of 163 
Don Buffham Otley Athletic Club M50  52 46 70 of 163 
Steve Parkinson Ripon Runners M40  52 53 71 of 163 
Mark Pressley Unattached M  52 56 72 of 163 
Andrew Emsley Unattached M40  53 13 73 of 163 
Tracy Hunter Swaledale Road Runners F35  53 16 74 of 163 
Peter Wood Unattached M35  53 22 75 of 163 
David Gall Ripon Runners M45  53 26 76 of 163 
Liz Campbell Settle World Wide Wheelers F40  53 26 77 of 163 
Claire Stewart Swaledale Road Runners F40  54 07 78 of 163 
Chris Forster Aycliffe Athletics Club M50  54 22 79 of 163 
Colin Fishburn Unattached M35  54 26 80 of 163 
Jo Tipling Harrogate Harriers F  54 28 81 of 163 
Ruth Higson Unattached F35  54 28 82 of 163 
Viv Hallam Unattached M45  54 35 83 of 163 
Will L'Anson Unattached M35  54 36 84 of 163 
Claire Wardcampbell Unattached F35  54 39 85 of 163 
Richard Gott Knavesmire Harriers M50  54 57 86 of 163 
Peter Schofield Knavesmire Harriers M55  55 00 87 of 163 
John Smith New Marske Harriers M55  55 09 88 of 163 
Janet Raper Aycliffe Athletics Club F40  55 36 89 of 163 
Ian Robertson Swaledale Road Runners M45  55 47 90 of 163 
Claire Mumford Ripon Runners F  56 00 91 of 163 
Ian Savage Notts Police M45  56 11 92 of 163 
Helen Law Swaledale Road Runners F45  56 20 93 of 163 
Luke Fitzgerald Link Running Club M35  56 20 94 of 163 
Linda Turnbull Swaledale Road Runners F50  56 20 95 of 163 
John Deasy Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club M55  56 34 96 of 163 
Jean Powell Unattached F35  56 35 97 of 163 
Christopher Hearson Fell Runners Association M35  56 36 98 of 163 
Adrian Brown York Acorn Running Club M35  56 42 99 of 163 
Patricia Carr Unattached F35  56 42 100 of 163 
Suzanne Walker Settle World Wide Wheelers F35  56 42 101 of 163 
Richard Binks Ripon Runners M  57 13 102 of 163 
Joanne Binks Ripon Runners F  57 17 103 of 163 
Anneke Imeson Ripon Runners F  57 19 104 of 163 
Janet McRae Aycliffe Athletics Club F40  57 28 105 of 163 
Alison McGhie Unattached F45  58 27 106 of 163 
Karen Milligan Unattached F35  58 58 107 of 163 
Paul Davies Staffordshire Moorlands AC M35  58 58 108 of 163 
Richard Medford Unattached M45  58 58 109 of 163 
Helen Gregory Unattached F  59 27 110 of 163 
Barbara Robins Unattached F60  59 34 111 of 163 
Catherine Lyons Unattached F40 00 19 112 of 163 
Stuart Pender Unattached M40 00 19 113 of 163 
Marian Hunter Swaledale Road Runners F50 00 24 114 of 163 
Nik Ward Unattached F35 00 29 115 of 163 
Andrew Taylor Harrogate Harriers M40 00 36 116 of 163 
Rachel Parkinson Wakefield Harriers F 00 41 117 of 163 
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers F 00 41 118 of 163 
Trevor Harland Unattached M45 00 54 119 of 163 
Lisa Sorby Ripon Runners F 00 58 120 of 163 
David Moore Unattached M40 01 07 121 of 163 
David Playle Barking Road Runners M45 01 19 122 of 163 
Neil Fennell Unattached M50 01 19 123 of 163 
Rebecca Hasson Ripon Runners F35 01 27 124 of 163 
Lester Pickard Ripon Runners M50 01 27 125 of 163 
Sharon Stoker Ripon Runners F 01 29 126 of 163 
Malcolm Bateman Unattached M40 01 53 127 of 163 
Naomi Butterfield Harrogate Harriers F 01 59 128 of 163 
Helen Pickard Ripon Runners F50 02 07 129 of 163 
Michael Anderson Unattached M40 02 10 130 of 163 
Julie Moorhouse Unattached F35 02 26 131 of 163 
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F55 02 45 132 of 163 
Tim Tribe Ripon Runners M60 02 50 133 of 163 
John Serginson New Marske Harriers M35 02 52 134 of 163 
Naz Serginson New Marske Harriers F35 02 52 135 of 163 
Richard Gorman Link Running Club M 03 22 136 of 163 
Gillian Hindmarsh Unattached F45 03 33 137 of 163 
Gill McDonagh Unattached F55 03 36 138 of 163 
Sarah Booth Unattached F40 04 03 139 of 163 
Robert West York Acorn Running Club M45 04 08 140 of 163 
Mark Gilthorpe Unattached M40 04 08 141 of 163 
Amy Downing Unattached F 04 21 142 of 163 
David Fraser Unattached M50 04 52 143 of 163 
Michael Place North Yorkshire Police AC M40 06 30 144 of 163 
Steve Morris Unattached M50 06 30 145 of 163 
Patrick Blessing Unattached M50 07 00 146 of 163 
Helen Blessing Unattached F40 07 00 147 of 163 
Amanda Wood Unattached F35 07 41 148 of 163 
Julie Ambler Ripon Runners F35 08 14 149 of 163 
Vicky Arden Ripon Runners M35 08 14 150 of 163 
Diana Williams Ripon Runners F50 08 39 151 of 163 
Jane Morris Unattached F45 08 46 152 of 163 
Ruth Bowen Unattached F40 08 58 153 of 163 
Jude Clarke Unattached F60 09 03 154 of 163 
Claire Lee Ripon Runners F 09 03 155 of 163 
Keith Rogers Unattached M65 09 07 156 of 163 
Sarah Potts Easingwold Running Club F 09 11 157 of 163 
Douglas Tooth Ripon Runners M 11 15 158 of 163 
Phillip Craig Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M 11 27 159 of 163 
Sheila Adey Unattached F40 12 23 160 of 163 
Jessica Crann Swaledale Road Runners F 19 14 161 of 163 
Suzanne Coombes Swaledale Road Runners F 20 04 162 of 163 
Sarah Colley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 22 25 163 of 163 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1000&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018