View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
371790
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 25th Aug 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Peter Dobbs Unattached M  18 25 1 of 334 
Alexandra Shipley Unattached F  18 28 2 of 334 
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M50  18 38 3 of 334 
Richard Hartley Unattached M  19 07 5 of 334 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  19 20 6 of 334 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M35  19 24 7 of 334 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  19 28 8 of 334 
Alan Salter Unattached M  19 41 9 of 334 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  19 51 10 of 334 
Edward Cheseldine Unattached M  19 54 11 of 334 
Henry McVittie Unattached M  19 56 12 of 334 
Richard Leeson Unattached M  19 59 13 of 334 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  20 09 15 of 334 
Richard Drake Valley Striders M40  20 17 16 of 334 
John Michael Valley Striders M45  20 31 17 of 334 
Stuart Luffman Clapham Chasers M  20 40 18 of 334 
Mark Ketteringham Unattached M  20 43 19 of 334 
Ross Bibby Valley Striders M35  21 01 20 of 334 
Bruce Ford Unattached M  21 10 21 of 334 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M55  21 13 22 of 334 
Gareth Coleman Unattached M  21 15 23 of 334 
Liam Mifsud Unattached M50  21 15 24 of 334 
Antony Rosindale Unattached M  21 17 25 of 334 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  21 28 27 of 334 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  21 31 28 of 334 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  21 32 29 of 334 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  21 33 30 of 334 
Tom Howard Rounday Runners M35  21 36 32 of 334 
Lee Taylor Ealing Eagles Running Club M40  21 37 33 of 334 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  21 39 34 of 334 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M40  21 41 35 of 334 
Andrew Thorpe Rounday Runners M40  21 46 37 of 334 
Rebecca Watson Central Athletic Club F  21 48 38 of 334 
Megan Lewis Charnwood Athletic Club F  21 56 41 of 334 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  22 01 42 of 334 
Ben Scott St Albans Striders M  22 06 44 of 334 
Tony Hodge Rounday Runners M45  22 08 45 of 334 
Tony Holt Radcliffe Athletic Club M55  22 18 50 of 334 
Bernie Hutchinson Kent Athletic Club M60  22 24 51 of 334 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40  22 30 52 of 334 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40  22 33 53 of 334 
Lorna Hubbard Keighley & Craven AC F  22 46 56 of 334 
Darren Williamson Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M45  22 48 57 of 334 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  22 50 59 of 334 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M50  22 53 60 of 334 
Dom Barnett Chapel Allerton Runners M  22 57 61 of 334 
Aileen Loftus Valley Striders F  23 00 63 of 334 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M35  23 04 64 of 334 
Ian Mizen Kent Athletic Club M50  23 19 66 of 334 
Maria Herbert Unattached F  23 30 69 of 334 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  23 42 73 of 334 
Alan Rowell Durham City Harriers M70  23 50 76 of 334 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F45  23 54 78 of 334 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  23 56 79 of 334 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50  24 03 84 of 334 
Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  24 13 87 of 334 
Helen McGrath Rounday Runners F35  24 55 97 of 334 
Stuart Baty Grantham Athletic Club M45  25 00 100 of 334 
Liz Ball Valley Striders F65  25 01 101 of 334 
Helen Illman Airecentre Pacers F  25 02 102 of 334 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  25 05 103 of 334 
Griff Lippiatt Valley Striders M  25 06 104 of 334 
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45  25 06 105 of 334 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  25 19 112 of 334 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55  25 27 118 of 334 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  25 39 121 of 334 
Mike Sterry Valley Striders M55  25 48 122 of 334 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  26 00 125 of 334 
Hannah Lowe Newcastle University F  26 41 130 of 334 
Chris Hicken Farsley Flyers M  27 08 145 of 334 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  27 08 146 of 334 
Pete Wilkie Rounday Runners M40  27 09 147 of 334 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  27 10 148 of 334 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  27 11 149 of 334 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  27 37 158 of 334 
Roshan Khan Les Croupiers Running Club M60  27 47 162 of 334 
Philip Lewis Abbey Runners M  28 00 166 of 334 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F40  28 17 172 of 334 
Shelley Rattlidge Unattached F40  28 33 176 of 334 
Madeleine Watson Chapel Allerton Runners F55  28 38 179 of 334 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F45  28 43 181 of 334 
Matthew Sedgley Valley Striders M  28 58 183 of 334 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  29 04 185 of 334 
Kate Brady Valley Striders F45  29 14 190 of 334 
Helen Whittle Rounday Runners F35  29 20 193 of 334 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  29 42 204 of 334 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  29 46 205 of 334 
Joy  Rounday Runners F40  29 47 206 of 334 
Rachel Osborn Rounday Runners F40  30 08 217 of 334 
Neil Sedgley Valley Striders M50  30 14 222 of 334 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  30 28 225 of 334 
Kirsty MacDonald Rounday Runners F45  31 02 234 of 334 
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers F40  31 47 243 of 334 
Roberto Dickinson St Theresas M  32 31 259 of 334 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40  32 32 260 of 334 
Dave Jones Valley Striders M55  32 50 265 of 334 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F55  32 54 266 of 334 
Joe Mellor Rounday Runners M60  33 05 269 of 334 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F70  33 29 273 of 334 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  33 39 279 of 334 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  33 57 281 of 334 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F40  34 07 282 of 334 
Jenna Pickering St Albans Striders F  34 15 286 of 334 
John Bates Pontefract Athletics Club M  34 36 289 of 334 
Amanda Lewis Abbey Runners F  35 16 296 of 334 
Hannah Parmley Rounday Runners F  36 50 314 of 334 
Heather Holliday Rounday Runners F60  38 07 321 of 334 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M35 00 15 330 of 334 
Ruth MacDonald Valley Striders F50 01 00 334 of 334 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10118&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019