View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
371830
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Middleton Woods Park Run on the 19th May 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M  17 43 1 of 196 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  18 18 2 of 196 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  19 12 3 of 196 
Sinclair Hill Gala Harriers M50  19 29 4 of 196 
Daniel Josephs South Shields Harriers M  19 40 5 of 196 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  19 58 6 of 196 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  20 03 7 of 196 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M  20 09 8 of 196 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  20 11 9 of 196 
Richard Balshaw Valley Striders M50  20 17 10 of 196 
Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers M50  20 57 11 of 196 
Martin Horbury St Theresas M55  21 11 12 of 196 
James Preston Valley Striders M  21 17 13 of 196 
Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas M40  21 21 14 of 196 
Michael James Steel City Striders M40  21 22 15 of 196 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M40  21 28 16 of 196 
David Merritt Valley Striders M35  21 39 17 of 196 
Stuart Little Horsforth Harriers M  21 43 18 of 196 
Graeme Lee Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 44 19 of 196 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  21 49 20 of 196 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 05 21 of 196 
Martin Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon M45  22 09 22 of 196 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  22 11 23 of 196 
Samuel Preston Valley Striders M  22 11 24 of 196 
Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers M50  22 12 25 of 196 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  22 13 26 of 196 
Ian Stainthorpe Rochdale Harriers M55  22 14 27 of 196 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  22 28 29 of 196 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35  22 30 30 of 196 
Alistair Preston Valley Striders M45  22 32 31 of 196 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  22 37 32 of 196 
Colm  Kippax Harriers M45  22 46 35 of 196 
Isaac Rose Valley Striders M  22 49 36 of 196 
Michael Raynes City of York Athletics Club M40  22 56 37 of 196 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  23 02 38 of 196 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40  23 04 39 of 196 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  23 08 40 of 196 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M40  23 21 42 of 196 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45  23 27 43 of 196 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  23 32 44 of 196 
Christian Rees East Hull Harriers M45  23 33 45 of 196 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  23 44 48 of 196 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  23 49 49 of 196 
Christopher A Valley Striders M55  23 55 50 of 196 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  24 08 51 of 196 
Jerry Barnes York Acorn Running Club M55  24 09 52 of 196 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  24 10 53 of 196 
Evangeline Rose Valley Striders F  24 10 54 of 196 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  24 15 55 of 196 
Mark Reed South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  24 21 57 of 196 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  24 23 58 of 196 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  24 29 59 of 196 
Gemma Louise Valley Striders F  24 31 60 of 196 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M65  24 38 61 of 196 
Paul Tranter Otley Athletic Club M50  24 55 62 of 196 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  25 01 63 of 196 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M55  25 03 64 of 196 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55  25 07 65 of 196 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  25 32 66 of 196 
Liz Adams Valley Striders F40  25 46 69 of 196 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  25 46 70 of 196 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F50  25 48 72 of 196 
Robert Halstead Horsforth Harriers M  25 53 73 of 196 
Philip Jackson Pickering Running Club M65  26 05 74 of 196 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  26 05 75 of 196 
Dennis Punter Leeds City Athletic Club M60  26 15 76 of 196 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M45  26 16 77 of 196 
Hannah Marshall South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  26 29 80 of 196 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  26 33 81 of 196 
Gary Robinson East Hull Harriers M45  26 33 82 of 196 
Julie James St Theresas F55  26 45 84 of 196 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  26 48 85 of 196 
Lisa Gibson Kirkstall Harriers F  26 51 86 of 196 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  26 55 87 of 196 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 02 88 of 196 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45  27 03 89 of 196 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  27 19 91 of 196 
Chris Reynier Saltaire Striders M65  27 29 92 of 196 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M55  27 35 93 of 196 
Catherine Mary Horsforth Harriers F55  27 41 94 of 196 
Philip Walker South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  27 47 96 of 196 
Verity Lee South Leeds Stadium F40  27 51 97 of 196 
Jason Firth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  28 04 98 of 196 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F55  28 16 99 of 196 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F40  28 19 100 of 196 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  28 23 101 of 196 
Max Parker South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  28 29 102 of 196 
Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50  28 34 104 of 196 
Diane Mawer Unattached F55  28 41 106 of 196 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  28 45 107 of 196 
Katherine Fenton Crossgates Harriers F50  28 49 108 of 196 
Cathy Bate Bexhill Runners F60  28 52 109 of 196 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50  29 01 110 of 196 
Julian Brent South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  29 08 111 of 196 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F40  29 09 112 of 196 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  29 30 115 of 196 
John Crosby East Hull Harriers M60  29 37 116 of 196 
Geraldine Jennings South Leeds Stadium F50  29 52 119 of 196 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F50  29 54 121 of 196 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  29 56 122 of 196 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  29 57 124 of 196 
Pamela Tranter Otley Athletic Club F50  29 58 125 of 196 
Tabitha Weir Abbey Runners F  30 03 127 of 196 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F35  30 10 128 of 196 
Joanne  St Theresas F50  30 16 130 of 196 
Debbie Ingle South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  30 28 133 of 196 
Zara Thomas Unattached F  30 42 135 of 196 
Bradley Clarke Crossgates Harriers M45  30 55 136 of 196 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F40  31 22 138 of 196 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  31 34 140 of 196 
Sheila Mason Horsforth Harriers F60  31 35 141 of 196 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  31 46 143 of 196 
Roberto Dickinson St Theresas M  32 14 149 of 196 
Mark Sawyer Unattached M50  32 26 150 of 196 
Julie Eastwood Horsforth Harriers F60  32 42 153 of 196 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M50  33 15 156 of 196 
Cheryl Morrod Fitmums & Friends F50  34 34 161 of 196 
Nicola Sawyer Unattached F  34 51 163 of 196 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  35 20 165 of 196 
Carole McMahon Fitmums & Friends F60  36 08 172 of 196 
Carol White Morley Runners F50  36 18 173 of 196 
Josh Dixon Unattached M  37 20 174 of 196 
Gayle Paver Tingley Runfit F45  37 32 175 of 196 
Ginny Dutton Horsforth Harriers F60  37 42 177 of 196 
Liz Green Methley Striders F50  37 53 178 of 196 
Danielle Hutchinson Unattached F40  41 20 186 of 196 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F45  41 50 187 of 196 
Michelle Little Horsforth Harriers F35  42 43 188 of 196 
Yacine Sahel Unattached M40 00 51 196 of 196 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10373&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019