View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
365710
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Goole Park Run on the 13th Oct 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Jamie Allen Unattached M  18 40 1 of 155 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  18 55 2 of 155 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M50  19 23 3 of 155 
Matthew Shillings Unattached M  20 07 4 of 155 
Steve Tether Goole Viking Striders M45  20 09 5 of 155 
Steve Gelder York Triathlon Club  M45  20 11 6 of 155 
Michael James Steel City Striders M40  20 37 7 of 155 
Craig Barker Unattached M  20 40 8 of 155 
Steve Pashley Unattached M  20 53 10 of 155 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M40  20 59 11 of 155 
Carl Ward Selby Striders M40  21 32 12 of 155 
Stephen Wilson Unattached M45  21 34 13 of 155 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M55  21 58 14 of 155 
Benjamin Mancey Unattached M  22 10 15 of 155 
Kate Holden Unattached F  22 18 16 of 155 
Jon Whitehouse Unattached M45  22 45 17 of 155 
Kevin Walker Unattached M60  22 57 18 of 155 
Michael Parry Unattached M40  23 30 19 of 155 
Ben Hampel Unattached M40  23 36 20 of 155 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M40  23 39 21 of 155 
Clare Tune Goole Viking Striders F45  24 01 23 of 155 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  24 03 24 of 155 
Harry Wykes Unattached M  24 12 25 of 155 
Jackie Russell Methley Striders F45  24 17 26 of 155 
Beth Grogan Goole Youth AC F  24 31 29 of 155 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55  24 33 30 of 155 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  25 10 35 of 155 
Greg Fieldhouse Unattached M45  25 21 37 of 155 
Andrew Proctor Goole Viking Striders M50  25 28 39 of 155 
Steven  Goole Viking Striders M  25 33 41 of 155 
Anthony Butcher Goole Viking Striders M60  25 38 42 of 155 
Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers M50  25 40 43 of 155 
Alistair Cooper Goole Youth AC M  25 48 44 of 155 
Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders M50  25 55 46 of 155 
Harry Patrick Goole Viking Striders M  26 58 53 of 155 
Katarzyna Szalecka Unattached F40  27 38 60 of 155 
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders F  27 38 61 of 155 
Natalie Walsh Goole Youth AC F  27 48 63 of 155 
Elizabeth Ogilby Goole Youth AC F  27 56 67 of 155 
David Roffey Goole Youth AC M50  27 58 68 of 155 
Andrew Russell Unattached M50  28 07 70 of 155 
Bibhash Dash Kingston Upon Hull AC M  28 15 72 of 155 
Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders F45  28 18 73 of 155 
Peter Shillings Goole Viking Striders M65  28 32 74 of 155 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M65  28 56 78 of 155 
Imogen Stevens Goole Youth AC F  29 15 81 of 155 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  29 17 82 of 155 
Zara Thomas Unattached F  29 55 90 of 155 
Matthew Clarke Goole Viking Striders M  30 07 93 of 155 
Melanie Walker Goole Viking Striders F35  30 59 102 of 155 
Gillian Falkingham Fitmums & Friends F50  32 06 109 of 155 
Rachael  Goole Viking Striders F  32 14 112 of 155 
Helen Eastwood Unattached F45  36 24 129 of 155 
Claire Louise Barton & District AC F45  47 32 149 of 155 
Felicity Caddick Selby Striders F40  53 48 155 of 155 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10567&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019