View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
371946
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rother Valley Park Run on the 10th Nov 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Daniel Bradford Rotherham Harriers M  17 45 1 of 325 
Colin Honeyman Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50  18 23 2 of 325 
Chris Amery Clowne Road Runners M  18 38 3 of 325 
Paul Lane Danum Harriers  M55  18 44 4 of 325 
James Whysall Unattached M40  19 08 5 of 325 
Ben Marshall Unattached M  19 13 6 of 325 
Chris Sutton Lincoln & District Runners M  19 34 7 of 325 
Cameron Rhodes Unattached M  19 43 8 of 325 
Kieran Sowter Unattached M  19 43 9 of 325 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  19 44 10 of 325 
Matthew Geer Unattached M  19 45 11 of 325 
Paul Reaney Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45  19 48 12 of 325 
Les Morton Sheffield Running Club M60  19 52 13 of 325 
Nathaniel Redcliffe Unattached M  19 57 14 of 325 
John West Unattached M35  20 15 15 of 325 
Simon Rayner Danum Harriers  M50  20 16 16 of 325 
Ben Allen Handsworth Roadhogs M40  20 32 19 of 325 
Michael Plant Danum Harriers  M35  20 45 20 of 325 
Andrew Roscamp Rotherham Harriers M50  20 46 21 of 325 
Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners F40  21 02 25 of 325 
Ben Burton Rotherham Harriers M  21 03 26 of 325 
Mark Bower Danum Harriers  M40  21 16 28 of 325 
Chris Turner Sheffield Triathlon M50  21 22 29 of 325 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M45  21 24 30 of 325 
Philip Taylor Tickhill Running and Athletic M35  21 32 32 of 325 
Jonathan Jones Danum Harriers  M40  21 33 33 of 325 
Peter Neal Rotherham Harriers M60  21 42 35 of 325 
Collette Gains Unattached F  21 43 36 of 325 
Darren Mansell Penistone Footpath Runners M50  21 44 37 of 325 
Pete Flynn Clowne Road Runners M45  21 45 38 of 325 
David Nuttall Rotherham Harriers M55  22 05 42 of 325 
Maria Davies Sheffield Running Club F  22 29 45 of 325 
Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs M45  22 38 49 of 325 
Olivia Neal Elvet Striders F  22 46 52 of 325 
Steven Thorpe Handsworth Roadhogs M  23 09 57 of 325 
Kevin Rowles Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M55  23 21 62 of 325 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M55  23 27 63 of 325 
Mark Tordoff Rother Valley Swallows AC M50  23 30 64 of 325 
Francesca Lambert Danum Harriers  F  23 37 65 of 325 
Mark Hudson Danum Harriers  M45  23 43 69 of 325 
Jonathan Senior Unattached M45  23 53 72 of 325 
Dave Finch Danum Harriers  M55  23 58 75 of 325 
Stephen Pitts Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M55  24 02 76 of 325 
Wren Langford Newcastle University F  24 13 79 of 325 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M45  24 15 80 of 325 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F55  24 23 83 of 325 
Jeremy Braithwait Vegan Runners UK M  24 25 84 of 325 
James Wainwright Unattached M  24 26 85 of 325 
Neil Costigan Danum Harriers  M55  24 37 88 of 325 
Iain Robertson Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45  24 40 89 of 325 
Julie King Clowne Road Runners F45  24 51 91 of 325 
Kevin Manley Barnsley Athletic Club M65  24 54 92 of 325 
Daniel Penrose Handsworth Roadhogs M  24 59 95 of 325 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F55  25 20 102 of 325 
Andrew Holmes Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M50  25 20 103 of 325 
Mark Powell Crystal Peaks Runners M45  25 40 112 of 325 
Ray King Vegan Runners UK M55  25 44 113 of 325 
Sharon James Dark Peak F55  25 46 114 of 325 
Sharon Dale Danum Harriers  F50  25 46 115 of 325 
Sharon Burton Rotherham Harriers F55  25 55 118 of 325 
Paul Risley Rotherham Harriers M45  26 06 122 of 325 
Jonathan Pagdin Crystal Peaks Runners M55  26 23 124 of 325 
James Tracey Handsworth Roadhogs M70  27 01 134 of 325 
Andrew Kitchen Sheffield Triathlon M45  27 05 135 of 325 
Anastasija Turner Sheffield Triathlon F35  27 30 146 of 325 
Elena Beard North Derbyshire Running Club F  27 42 151 of 325 
Jack Penrose Unattached M  28 17 160 of 325 
David Elsom Clowne Road Runners M40  28 26 165 of 325 
Glen Marshall Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50  28 33 168 of 325 
Rachel Penrose Handsworth Roadhogs F40  28 37 170 of 325 
James Fletcher Steel City Striders M40  28 58 178 of 325 
Anne Slater-Brooks Valley Hill Runners F45  29 20 181 of 325 
John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs M50  29 51 189 of 325 
Heather Bradley-Smith Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F50  31 53 209 of 325 
Adele Dearnley Handsworth Roadhogs F45  32 11 215 of 325 
Clare Fields Handsworth Roadhogs F  32 11 216 of 325 
Stephen Stewardson Danum Harriers  M60  33 37 227 of 325 
Sue Bass Maltby Running Club F50  33 43 230 of 325 
Zara Bower Unattached F  33 54 236 of 325 
Michelle Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club F45  33 57 239 of 325 
Martin Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club M55  33 59 240 of 325 
Lynnette-jane Temperton-Ball Doncaster Athletic Club F50  34 05 244 of 325 
Amanda Wassell Kimberworth Striders F45  34 09 248 of 325 
Fiona Duffy Unattached F  34 11 249 of 325 
Daniel Paris Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M  35 33 257 of 325 
Lisa Pocock Crystal Peaks Runners F45  36 02 265 of 325 
Claire Bunting Danum Harriers  F40  36 03 266 of 325 
Angela Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club F40  36 05 267 of 325 
Sally Brown Unattached F  36 14 273 of 325 
Alan Brooks York Race Walking Club M70  38 05 278 of 325 
Anna Jones Unattached F  41 03 295 of 325 
Claire Taylor Unattached F50  43 08 308 of 325 
Philip Taylor Unattached M50  43 10 309 of 325 
Kathryn Hope Handsworth Roadhogs F45  44 08 312 of 325 
Adele Gascoigne Unattached F50  44 19 313 of 325 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=10784&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019