View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
388655
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rother Valley Park Run on the 5th Jan 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Phil Skelton Steel City Striders M35  16 58 1 of 394 
Mark Ward Rotherham Harriers M50  18 03 2 of 394 
Craig Carter Unattached M  18 23 3 of 394 
James Whysall Unattached M40  18 54 5 of 394 
Russell Jones-Davies Unattached M  19 11 6 of 394 
Richard Barker Unattached M  19 17 8 of 394 
Paul Reaney Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45  19 27 9 of 394 
Paul Bird Unattached M45  19 29 10 of 394 
Kate Morris Unattached F50  19 32 11 of 394 
Mark Havenhand Barnsley Athletic Club M50  19 33 12 of 394 
Howard Darwin Rotherham Harriers M50  19 42 13 of 394 
Daniel Stanley Unattached M  19 52 14 of 394 
Jonathan Legon Steel City Striders M55  19 58 15 of 394 
David Naisbitt Steel City Striders M50  20 11 16 of 394 
Alex Green Steel City Striders M  20 24 18 of 394 
David Williams Rotherham Harriers M  20 31 19 of 394 
Catherine Butterworth Kimberworth Striders F35  20 33 20 of 394 
Collette Gains Unattached F  21 30 26 of 394 
Liz Lewin Totley Athletic Club F45  21 44 29 of 394 
David Nuttall Rotherham Harriers M55  21 58 34 of 394 
Steve Tebb Clowne Road Runners M45  22 02 37 of 394 
Luke Prest Steel City Striders M  22 31 41 of 394 
Roy Turton Doncaster Athletic Club M50  22 46 42 of 394 
Ross Towe Unattached M  23 00 46 of 394 
Emma Cowley Handsworth Roadhogs F35  23 05 48 of 394 
Keith Bell Steel City Striders M40  23 07 49 of 394 
Martin Lane Steel City Striders M45  23 10 50 of 394 
James Wainwright Unattached M  23 14 51 of 394 
Daniel Penrose Handsworth Roadhogs M  23 57 65 of 394 
Abby Stroughair Rotherham Harriers F  24 08 69 of 394 
Ian Richardson Steel City Striders M50  24 16 72 of 394 
Harry Stroughair Rotherham Harriers M  24 23 75 of 394 
Malcolm Palfreyman Rotherham Harriers M70  24 38 80 of 394 
Andrew Roscamp Rotherham Harriers M50  24 38 81 of 394 
Michael Burr Clowne Road Runners M40  24 57 85 of 394 
Chris Lane Clowne Road Runners M45  24 58 86 of 394 
Deborah Barber Unattached F55  25 13 89 of 394 
Darren Lynch Sheffield Triathlon M35  25 21 91 of 394 
Martin Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club M55  25 44 97 of 394 
Rob Stafford Jog Derbyshire M45  25 49 100 of 394 
John Finney Kimberworth Striders M60  26 03 104 of 394 
Jonathan Pagdin Crystal Peaks Runners M55  26 08 108 of 394 
Roy Austin Unattached M  26 23 112 of 394 
Emma Smith Handsworth Roadhogs F35  26 25 113 of 394 
Sarah Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club F50  26 54 119 of 394 
Joseph Thorpe Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M  26 55 120 of 394 
Paul Thorpe Unattached M45  26 55 121 of 394 
David Rhodes Maltby Running Club M60  27 02 127 of 394 
Glen Marshall Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50  27 05 129 of 394 
Ellis Hewitt Clowne Road Runners M  27 06 130 of 394 
Ashley Barwick Rother Valley Swallows AC M45  27 13 133 of 394 
David Johnson Clowne Road Runners M45  27 14 134 of 394 
Tim Fellows North Derbyshire Running Club M55  27 44 147 of 394 
Ian Spencer Steel City Striders M50  27 45 149 of 394 
Nichola Cadet Handsworth Roadhogs F40  27 53 154 of 394 
Caroline Hallam Sheffield Running Club F  28 07 163 of 394 
Jack Penrose Unattached M  28 10 165 of 394 
Ellena Harrington Unattached F35  28 10 166 of 394 
Mark Tordoff Rother Valley Swallows AC M50  28 15 172 of 394 
Felicia Nicol Handsworth Roadhogs F  28 16 173 of 394 
Isabelle Thorpe Sleaford Striders Athletics Club F  28 19 177 of 394 
Sheena Woodhead Steel City Striders F65  28 31 187 of 394 
Rachel Penrose Handsworth Roadhogs F40  28 33 188 of 394 
Dan Griffin Unattached M40  29 07 203 of 394 
Jessica Roche Unattached F40  29 09 204 of 394 
Jane Tupling Clowne Road Runners F50  29 11 205 of 394 
Carl Hill Handsworth Roadhogs M60  29 19 209 of 394 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M70  29 42 217 of 394 
James Fletcher Steel City Striders M40  29 48 220 of 394 
Lynn Thursby North Derbyshire Running Club F50  29 49 221 of 394 
Colin Jordan Unattached M40  29 57 224 of 394 
Jeanine Hall Unattached F50  29 59 227 of 394 
Jackie Rhodes Maltby Running Club F55  30 33 235 of 394 
Katherine Green Unattached F35  30 34 236 of 394 
Alison Colquhoun Unattached F  31 04 249 of 394 
Catherine Cooper Unattached F50  31 53 260 of 394 
Claire Sayles Doncaster Athletic Club F35  32 22 277 of 394 
Viki Clarke Holmfirth Harriers F35  32 48 281 of 394 
Lucy Lynch Unattached F35  33 08 287 of 394 
Kate Gawron Unattached F35  33 23 292 of 394 
Rosalyn Barber Handsworth Roadhogs F50  33 38 294 of 394 
Stuart Beeby Doncaster Athletic Club M55  33 40 296 of 394 
Sue Beeby Doncaster Athletic Club F60  33 43 300 of 394 
Michelle Pearce North Derbyshire Running Club F45  34 19 309 of 394 
Jane Ford Handsworth Roadhogs F45  34 31 312 of 394 
Louise Woffindin Sheffield Running Club F35  35 59 331 of 394 
Elizabeth Gillson Unattached F40  36 43 339 of 394 
Angela Wall Unattached F35  36 47 340 of 394 
Rita Temple Unattached F65  38 07 352 of 394 
Sally Brown Unattached F  41 16 370 of 394 
Cath Bailey Unattached F45  42 38 378 of 394 
Debi Jones Unattached F55  45 07 381 of 394 
Kathryn Hope Handsworth Roadhogs F45  45 20 382 of 394 
Valerie Meares Maltby Running Club F70  45 40 384 of 394 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11349&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019