Results
Results for
Wetherby Park Run
on the 20th Apr 2019
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Daryl Hibberd
Valley Striders
M
17
34
1 of 136
Daniel Linstrum
Wetherby Runners
M
17
50
2 of 136
Joseph Kwallah
Wetherby Runners
M50
18
31
3 of 136
Dave Voss
Unattached
M40
18
46
4 of 136
Chris Rankin-Wright
Horsforth Harriers
M
19
16
5 of 136
Joel Giddings
Valley Striders
M45
19
19
6 of 136
Rob Whitaker
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
19
38
7 of 136
David Booth
Farsley Flyers
M55
19
49
8 of 136
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F35
19
54
9 of 136
Scott Hayes
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
19
56
10 of 136
Philip Cornforth
Knaresborough Striders
M50
20
10
11 of 136
Sean Cook
Valley Striders
M35
20
37
12 of 136
Stella Cross
Wetherby Runners
F
20
41
13 of 136
James Hopkinson
Unattached
M40
21
12
14 of 136
Andrew Greenwood
Unattached
M50
21
22
15 of 136
Daniel Gil
Unattached
M40
21
47
17 of 136
Stephen Sheret
Unattached
M40
21
51
18 of 136
Mark Speight
Stainland Lions
M55
21
59
19 of 136
Alun Board
Unattached
M40
22
00
20 of 136
Mark Green
Unattached
M50
22
04
21 of 136
Liz Adams
Valley Striders
F40
22
32
22 of 136
Andrew Braun
Unattached
M45
22
42
23 of 136
Darcy
Unattached
M
23
06
25 of 136
Julian Carr
Knaresborough Striders
M45
23
11
26 of 136
Jonathan Steele
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
23
14
27 of 136
Andrew North
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
23
28
28 of 136
Andrew Harvey
Crossgates Harriers
M40
23
30
29 of 136
Frederica Moore
Wetherby Runners
F
23
54
35 of 136
Michael Robins
Valley Striders
M60
23
56
36 of 136
Timothy Evans
Claro Orienteering Club
M55
24
22
39 of 136
Darren Whiting
Wetherby Runners
M
24
55
48 of 136
Rob Driver
Wetherby Runners
M35
24
56
50 of 136
Kimberley Hayes
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
24
57
51 of 136
Alex Matthewson
Wetherby Runners
M35
24
58
52 of 136
Rob Harbourne
Crossgates Harriers
M55
25
01
53 of 136
Suzanne Harbourne
Crossgates Harriers
F45
25
08
54 of 136
Gillian Fox
Wetherby Runners
F45
25
29
58 of 136
Richie Dawe
Lonely Goat RC
M40
25
40
59 of 136
Lucy Howard
Sandhurst Joggers
F45
26
27
64 of 136
Jasvinder Kaur
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
26
33
65 of 136
Shirley Steele
Tadcaster Harriers
F60
28
53
83 of 136
John Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M65
29
28
87 of 136
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F60
29
33
88 of 136
Martin Weeks
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M70
29
46
90 of 136
Wendy Reeves
Wetherby Runners
F55
31
35
98 of 136
Sharon Smith
Wetherby Runners
F60
32
23
102 of 136
Elizabeth Steeves
Wetherby Runners
F55
32
45
106 of 136
Helen Booth
Farsley Flyers
F45
32
56
107 of 136
Sophia Garnett
Wetherby Runners
F
33
57
113 of 136
Nykie Dawe
St Theresas
F40
34
16
115 of 136
Angela Storey
Unattached
F50
34
22
116 of 136
Kathryn Lucas
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
34
31
117 of 136
Sarah Murray
Wetherby Runners
F45
35
06
120 of 136
Vera Savarani
Wetherby Runners
F55
35
41
122 of 136
Christopher Stanhope
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
38
24
126 of 136
Olivia Harvey
Crossgates Harriers
F
38
41
127 of 136
Kimberly Harvey
Crossgates Harriers
F40
38
52
128 of 136
Kerry Harrison
Unattached
M50
49
52
136 of 136
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12211&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024