View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
287392
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Esholt Bash Trail Race on the 24th Jun 2009
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Michael Keedy St Theresas M35  37 59 1 of 95 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M  39 03 2 of 95 
Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers M45  39 50 3 of 95 
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M  40 22 4 of 95 
Stuart Johnstone Harrogate Harriers M  40 34 5 of 95 
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M35  41 16 6 of 95 
Alex Jones Pudsey & Bramley M  41 23 7 of 95 
Jeremy Cadyman Valley Striders M  41 27 8 of 95 
Robert Samuals Pudsey Pacers M45  41 31 9 of 95 
Ian Wedge Vale Royal Athletic Club M40  41 59 10 of 95 
Drew Wilcox Unattached M35  42 20 11 of 95 
Barry Dodsworth Unattached M  43 05 12 of 95 
Ian Brocklebank Skyrac Athletic Club M40  43 28 13 of 95 
Robert Henderson Skyrac Athletic Club M  43 52 14 of 95 
Christopher Dove Skyrac Athletic Club M  44 12 15 of 95 
Simon Malyon Unattached M  44 15 16 of 95 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M35  44 17 17 of 95 
Michael Malyon Unattached M  44 59 18 of 95 
Isabelle Rowe Harrogate Harriers F  45 13 19 of 95 
Richard Holmes Saltaire Striders M  45 17 20 of 95 
Paul Birrane Eccleshill Road Runners M40  45 59 21 of 95 
Andrew Hudson Saltaire Striders M35  46 52 22 of 95 
Edward Morris Cirencester AC M35  47 39 23 of 95 
Philip Robinson Queensbury Running Club M40  47 46 24 of 95 
Neil Armytage Unattached M40  47 50 25 of 95 
Jeremy Jackson Unattached M40  47 53 26 of 95 
Richard Shortridge Unattached M  48 10 27 of 95 
David Holdsworth Baildon Runners M55  48 14 28 of 95 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M45  48 32 29 of 95 
Claie Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F  48 34 30 of 95 
Neil Pollard Unattached M45  49 14 31 of 95 
Sally Fraser Unattached F  49 16 32 of 95 
David Lighten Pudsey Pacers M  49 19 33 of 95 
David Swinton Unattached M50  49 24 34 of 95 
Lionel Gowland Wesham Road Runners M50  49 32 35 of 95 
Mark Latham Bingley Harriers M45  49 47 36 of 95 
Tim Bellwood Dragons Running Club M  50 00 37 of 95 
Graham Harvey Unattached M  50 23 38 of 95 
Henry Morris Unattached M  51 00 39 of 95 
Marisol Vivar Bingley Harriers F45  51 06 40 of 95 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M50  51 12 41 of 95 
Paul Cutler Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45  51 31 42 of 95 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M50  51 33 43 of 95 
Tim Goddard Baildon Runners M45  51 38 44 of 95 
Angela Srivastrava Ilkley Harriers F40  52 25 45 of 95 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  52 34 46 of 95 
Tom Langdon Unattached M  52 49 47 of 95 
Brian Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  52 56 48 of 95 
Craig Richardson Queensbury Running Club M45  53 08 49 of 95 
Donald Preistley Unattached M50  53 12 50 of 95 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45  53 33 51 of 95 
A Thompson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  53 36 52 of 95 
Damien Pearson Unattached M  53 54 53 of 95 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M50  54 12 54 of 95 
Robert Boughem Unattached M40  54 41 55 of 95 
Jane Howard Baildon Runners F40  54 47 56 of 95 
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M65  54 54 57 of 95 
Mark Scott Eccleshill Road Runners M35  55 00 58 of 95 
Susan Robinson Unattached F35  55 01 59 of 95 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F55  55 07 60 of 95 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners F45  55 25 61 of 95 
Ray Taylor Unattached M40  55 31 62 of 95 
Maris Waterhouse Unattached F45  56 06 63 of 95 
Jackie Glass Airecentre Pacers F35  56 13 65 of 95 
Richard North Unattached M45  56 14 64 of 95 
Alison Norman Unattached F40  57 09 66 of 95 
Karen Shelby Unattached F40  57 20 67 of 95 
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F40  58 40 68 of 95 
Steve Scholefield Unattached M50  58 52 69 of 95 
Geoffrey Kay Baildon Runners M60  59 09 70 of 95 
Kati Walter Baildon Runners F45  59 42 71 of 95 
Michael Jones Saltaire Striders M50  59 52 72 of 95 
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M55 00 05 73 of 95 
Nathen Wickes Unattached M 00 12 74 of 95 
Lynn Achiro Unattached F35 00 38 75 of 95 
Karen Trippleton Pudsey Pacers F40 00 45 76 of 95 
Janine Gambles Idle Athletic Club F50 00 51 77 of 95 
Jasvinder Nahal Chapel Allerton Runners M40 01 39 78 of 95 
Melanie Gray Chapel Allerton Runners F50 02 01 79 of 95 
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M50 02 06 80 of 95 
Stephen Shaw Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 03 12 81 of 95 
Chris Prinkney Unattached M 03 47 82 of 95 
Richard Prinkney Unattached M35 03 49 83 of 95 
Andrew Moakler Idle Athletic Club M35 04 17 84 of 95 
Mark Crawshaw Idle Athletic Club M35 04 35 85 of 95 
Lisa North Unattached F40 05 05 86 of 95 
Derek Mitchell Eccleshill Road Runners M65 07 21 87 of 95 
Mark Hannett Rodillian Runners M50 08 10 88 of 95 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F50 08 28 89 of 95 
Ian Rhodes Skyrac Athletic Club M55 08 29 90 of 95 
Claire MacIna Ilkley Harriers F35 10 55 91 of 95 
Susan Elliott Unattached F45 11 02 92 of 95 
Gillian Stageman Unattached F40 11 33 93 of 95 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 11 33 94 of 95 
Basil Thompson Unattached M70 13 30 95 of 95 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1520&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018