View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
282403
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Denby Dale Travellers 6 on the 16th Dec 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M35  34 06 1 of 202 
Andy Swift Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 32 2 of 202 
Luke Field Unattached M  37 24 3 of 202 
Tim Abel Unattached M  37 33 4 of 202 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50  37 35 5 of 202 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  38 14 6 of 202 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  38 24 7 of 202 
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M  38 48 8 of 202 
Thomas McNally Denby Dale Travellers M45  39 45 9 of 202 
Gary Dean West Cheshire Athletic Club M  39 58 10 of 202 
Keith Williams Northern Vets M60  40 08 11 of 202 
Mark Leggett Denby Dale Travellers M50  40 09 12 of 202 
Mark Law Unattached M  40 16 13 of 202 
Martin Booth Penistone Footpath Runners M50  40 20 14 of 202 
Andrew Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M45  40 27 15 of 202 
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M35  40 38 16 of 202 
Phil Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M35  40 46 17 of 202 
Nicholas Mannion Wakefield Harriers M40  41 35 18 of 202 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M45  41 39 19 of 202 
Shaun Walker Unattached M  41 51 20 of 202 
Emma Wolff Penistone Footpath Runners F35  42 14 21 of 202 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40  42 36 22 of 202 
Derek Johnson Wakefield Triathlon M50  42 44 23 of 202 
Richard Docker Unattached M50  42 52 24 of 202 
Tom Shelton Wakefield Triathlon M  42 56 25 of 202 
Nichola McNally Denby Dale Travellers F40  42 57 26 of 202 
Ian Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M50  43 10 27 of 202 
Joanne Burgess Denby Dale Travellers F40  43 36 28 of 202 
Steve Broadfoot Unattached M  43 40 29 of 202 
Jon Howard Wakefield Triathlon M45  43 48 30 of 202 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M55  43 56 31 of 202 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M45  44 01 32 of 202 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M60  44 16 33 of 202 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  44 23 34 of 202 
Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M55  44 31 35 of 202 
Paul Kelly Unattached M55  44 40 36 of 202 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  44 43 37 of 202 
Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners M50  44 59 38 of 202 
Richard Godden Unattached M40  45 02 39 of 202 
Roger Lawty Denby Dale Travellers M45  45 04 40 of 202 
Paul Fearon Wakefield Triathlon M  45 09 41 of 202 
Martyn Goodwin Penistone Footpath Runners M50  45 17 42 of 202 
Michael Raynor Penistone Footpath Runners M  45 19 43 of 202 
Paul Gee Penistone Footpath Runners M45  45 23 44 of 202 
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F40  45 27 45 of 202 
Stuart Evans Pocklington Runners M45  45 29 46 of 202 
John Mitchell Wakefield Triathlon M  45 33 47 of 202 
Adam Smart Wakefield Triathlon M35  45 35 48 of 202 
Phil Buckley Penistone Footpath Runners M50  45 39 49 of 202 
Tony Ker Unattached M  45 47 50 of 202 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  45 51 51 of 202 
Andrew Potriv Unattached M  46 00 52 of 202 
Gary Hirst Unattached M  46 04 53 of 202 
Paul Feather Wakefield Triathlon M50  46 05 54 of 202 
Steve Firth Wakefield Triathlon M45  46 16 55 of 202 
Phil McNamara Wakefield Triathlon M35  46 34 56 of 202 
Peter Frankland Denby Dale Travellers M  46 36 57 of 202 
Helen Nuttall Wakefield Triathlon M  46 40 58 of 202 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60  46 45 59 of 202 
Scott Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M40  46 48 60 of 202 
Simon Arm-Riding Unattached M  46 50 61 of 202 
David Foster Penistone Footpath Runners M60  46 53 62 of 202 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M55  46 58 63 of 202 
Matt Burton Penistone Footpath Runners M35  47 15 64 of 202 
Eileen Mannion Wakefield Harriers F45  47 19 65 of 202 
Maree Falcus Selby Striders F  47 30 66 of 202 
David Lockwood Penistone Footpath Runners M35  47 36 67 of 202 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M55  47 40 68 of 202 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M55  47 56 69 of 202 
Brent Linysay Penistone Footpath Runners M  47 57 70 of 202 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M35  47 58 71 of 202 
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F45  48 01 72 of 202 
Chris Sharp Unattached M60  48 12 73 of 202 
Nick Whittingham Penistone Footpath Runners M60  48 15 74 of 202 
Alistair Davy Leeds City Athletic Club M60  48 18 75 of 202 
Jim Sheeham Unattached M  48 21 76 of 202 
Mick Booth Huddersfield Road Runners M55  48 39 77 of 202 
Jay Gilbert Blue Lagooners Triathlon Club M  48 43 78 of 202 
John Gottam Stadium Runners M  48 48 79 of 202 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M60  48 49 80 of 202 
Bob Innes Penistone Footpath Runners M60  48 51 81 of 202 
Kim Lister Unattached M  49 01 82 of 202 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M55  49 02 83 of 202 
Ian Milburn Denby Dale Travellers M60  49 03 84 of 202 
Heather Parkin Penistone Footpath Runners F  49 04 85 of 202 
Angela Tamm Rothwell Harriers F35  49 05 86 of 202 
Paul Kirkham Selby Striders M50  49 12 87 of 202 
Dean Allcroft Penistone Footpath Runners M40  49 13 88 of 202 
Tracy Woodward Hallamshire Harriers F40  49 14 89 of 202 
Tom Rowley Denby Dale Travellers M40  49 25 90 of 202 
Emma Scanlon Rothwell Harriers M  49 31 91 of 202 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M45  49 33 92 of 202 
Sarah Sykes Penistone Footpath Runners F40  49 36 93 of 202 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M55  49 38 94 of 202 
Megan Button Penistone Footpath Runners F  49 41 95 of 202 
Luke Charity Unattached M  49 43 96 of 202 
Matt Ingamells Unattached M  49 45 97 of 202 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M55  49 49 98 of 202 
Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners F45  49 53 99 of 202 
Navid Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M  49 56 100 of 202 
Richard Edwards Unattached M50  50 05 101 of 202 
David Waite Unattached M60  50 08 102 of 202 
David Townend Denby Dale Travellers M55  50 09 103 of 202 
Shaun Morton Unattached M  50 18 104 of 202 
Andy Hargreaves Meltham Athletic Club M60  50 21 105 of 202 
Paul Griffiths Penistone Footpath Runners M50  50 35 106 of 202 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F65  50 43 107 of 202 
Colin Porteous Penistone Footpath Runners M50  50 45 108 of 202 
Craig Delaney Unattached M  50 52 109 of 202 
Jordan Geldart Unattached F  50 57 110 of 202 
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners M55  50 58 111 of 202 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M60  51 09 112 of 202 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M  51 10 113 of 202 
Jeff Taylor Roadhoggs Leicester AC M  51 13 114 of 202 
Julie Moxon Penistone Footpath Runners F40  51 15 115 of 202 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F40  51 21 116 of 202 
Katherine Smythe Penistone Footpath Runners F  51 22 117 of 202 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F55  51 24 118 of 202 
Peter Khoo Abbey Runners M45  51 25 119 of 202 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M40  51 30 120 of 202 
Barry Rice Unattached M40  51 32 121 of 202 
Bill Barton Unattached M60  51 39 122 of 202 
Richard Bredly Denby Dale Travellers M  51 40 123 of 202 
John O'Hanlan Denby Dale Travellers M  51 41 124 of 202 
Keith Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club M55  51 50 125 of 202 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M35  51 52 126 of 202 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F40  51 58 127 of 202 
Kathleen Brakin Team Manvers Triathlon M  52 04 128 of 202 
Ian Wragg Penistone Footpath Runners M50  52 12 129 of 202 
Clare Wilkinson Denby Dale Travellers F35  52 15 130 of 202 
Tim Wootton Unattached M55  52 18 131 of 202 
Sarah Mann Penistone Footpath Runners F45  52 24 132 of 202 
Karl Speight Wakefield Triathlon M35  52 37 133 of 202 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M55  52 41 134 of 202 
Sam Peters Unattached M  53 00 135 of 202 
Keith Pratchett Unattached M65  53 03 136 of 202 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  53 08 137 of 202 
Daniel Limb Rodillian Runners M35  53 12 138 of 202 
Trish Mellor Penistone Footpath Runners F50  53 23 139 of 202 
Suzy Coates Wakefield Triathlon F  53 24 140 of 202 
Sue Heap Meltham Athletic Club F45  53 31 141 of 202 
John Parr Unattached M60  53 48 142 of 202 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M55  54 00 143 of 202 
Eva Slade Wakefield Triathlon F40  54 10 144 of 202 
Nick Snaith Unattached M35  54 12 145 of 202 
Paul Hetherington Valley Hill Runners M55  54 13 146 of 202 
Hazel Smith Rothwell Harriers F40  54 22 147 of 202 
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F60  54 41 148 of 202 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M40  54 42 149 of 202 
Steve Worrell Wakefield Triathlon M40  55 01 150 of 202 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M55  55 06 151 of 202 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  55 23 152 of 202 
Dean Feetham Unattached M45  55 43 153 of 202 
David Marshall Unattached M60  55 53 154 of 202 
Leah Lockwood Penistone Footpath Runners F  55 55 155 of 202 
Tammi Morrell-Knapton Unattached F  55 58 156 of 202 
Nick Thompson Meltham Athletic Club M50  56 02 157 of 202 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F45  56 11 158 of 202 
Susan Higham Penistone Footpath Runners F60  56 31 159 of 202 
Nicola Winter Wakefield Triathlon F35  56 33 160 of 202 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F65  56 44 161 of 202 
Kev Charity Unattached M  56 58 162 of 202 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F50  57 19 163 of 202 
Julia Morgan Unattached F35  57 20 164 of 202 
Richard Morgan Unattached M50  57 21 165 of 202 
Jodie Johnstone Unattached F  57 22 166 of 202 
Keith Adams Unattached M55  57 24 167 of 202 
Dorothea Annison Stadium Runners F45  57 37 168 of 202 
Bev Proctor Pickering Running Club M  57 39 169 of 202 
John Spencer Penistone Footpath Runners M55  57 49 170 of 202 
Lisa Taylor Penistone Footpath Runners F  57 55 171 of 202 
Karen Thrippleton Unattached F45  58 02 172 of 202 
Gordon Booth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  58 08 173 of 202 
Guy Goodair Denby Dale Travellers M70  58 17 174 of 202 
Jacqueline Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners F45  58 41 175 of 202 
Lauren McCourt Unattached M  59 13 176 of 202 
Robert Chitoriski Penistone Footpath Runners M  59 14 177 of 202 
Richard Hanson Unattached M40  59 17 178 of 202 
Rose Egan Unattached M  59 19 179 of 202 
Andrew Pollock Denby Dale Travellers M65  59 20 180 of 202 
Diane Clewes Totley Athletic Club F50  59 36 181 of 202 
Anne Smythe Penistone Footpath Runners F55  59 47 182 of 202 
Ian Jowitt Unattached M40  59 50 183 of 202 
Helen Davies Pudsey Pacers F45  59 53 184 of 202 
Jane Baker Kingstone Runners F40  59 54 185 of 202 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F60 01 12 186 of 202 
Paul Pashley Unattached M 01 41 187 of 202 
Pauline Turner Wakefield Triathlon F40 01 57 188 of 202 
Jill Davis Penistone Footpath Runners F60 02 08 189 of 202 
Bruce Hetherington Abbey Runners M50 02 10 190 of 202 
Deborah Feather Wakefield Triathlon F40 02 34 191 of 202 
Judith Webb Penistone Footpath Runners F45 03 36 192 of 202 
Heather Clarke Kingstone Runners F35 05 39 193 of 202 
Julie Rice Unattached F40 06 03 194 of 202 
Geoff Mills Abbey Runners M60 06 07 195 of 202 
Catherine Thompson Unattached F45 06 59 196 of 202 
Paul Parkin Penistone Footpath Runners M70 07 28 197 of 202 
Sheila Ely Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F65 08 02 198 of 202 
Vikki Hart Unattached M 10 36 199 of 202 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F65 11 11 200 of 202 
Kim Metcalfe Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 11 36 201 of 202 
Corrin Harris Unattached M 13 07 202 of 202 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2477&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018