View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
274276
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rother Valley Park Run on the 12th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Benjamin Mahoney Sheffield Running Club M  18 43 1 of 188 
Philip Wilson Unattached M  19 12 2 of 188 
Sally Hughes Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F40  19 27 3 of 188 
Alistair Tait Unattached M40  19 54 4 of 188 
Eddie Knights Unattached M50  20 05 5 of 188 
Keith Jackson Steel City Striders M50  20 11 6 of 188 
Rebecca Barson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F  20 48 7 of 188 
Paul Oakley Unattached M40  20 58 8 of 188 
Chris Amery Unattached M  21 00 9 of 188 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  21 13 10 of 188 
Jon Oliver Unattached M45  21 27 11 of 188 
Stuart Chaffe Unattached M  21 32 12 of 188 
Neil Rose Unattached M40  21 41 13 of 188 
Ben Price Unattached M  22 05 14 of 188 
Paul Hardy Unattached M35  22 09 15 of 188 
Liam Harman Unattached M  22 15 16 of 188 
Becky Jay Poole Athletic Club F35  22 18 17 of 188 
Gary Kennedy Handsworth Roadhogs M55  22 33 18 of 188 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M40  22 35 19 of 188 
Christopher Heggs Steel City Striders M40  22 36 20 of 188 
Joanne Sweeney Kingstone Runners F  22 37 21 of 188 
Joe Gore Chesterfield Athletic Club M50  22 42 22 of 188 
Samantha Weatherall Kimberworth Striders F45  22 43 23 of 188 
Hannah Saville Dark Peak F  23 27 28 of 188 
Claire Talbot Burnham Joggers F  24 20 44 of 188 
Andrew Skelding Unattached M55  24 33 46 of 188 
Tony Weightman Handsworth Roadhogs M55  24 35 47 of 188 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M60  24 56 48 of 188 
Dan Higgins Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40  25 15 52 of 188 
Sharon James Dark Peak F55  25 31 53 of 188 
Kevin Martin Halifax Harriers M  26 07 61 of 188 
Kate Levick Crystal Peaks Runners F40  27 23 71 of 188 
Kevin Clapham Unattached M55  27 31 73 of 188 
Robert Talbot Burnham Joggers M  27 33 74 of 188 
Kathryn Brookes Rotherham Harriers F55  27 39 75 of 188 
Garry Needham Kimberworth Striders M45  28 12 80 of 188 
Julie Keeling Clowne Road Runners F50  28 30 84 of 188 
Dave Keeling Clowne Road Runners M50  28 30 85 of 188 
Edward Hargreave Handsworth Roadhogs M65  29 14 98 of 188 
Georgina Williams Sheffield Running Club F  29 26 99 of 188 
Ken Barber Askern & District Running Club M60  29 50 104 of 188 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M45  29 52 109 of 188 
Julie Skelding Unattached F50  30 27 119 of 188 
Carrie Watson Doncaster Athletic Club F  31 31 133 of 188 
Laura Vickers Doncaster Athletic Club F  31 32 135 of 188 
Rachel Blyton Sheffield Running Club F  32 03 141 of 188 
Sara Corker Sheffield Running Club F40  35 10 156 of 188 
Alan Browne North Derbyshire Running Club M65  36 04 159 of 188 
Mary Hessey Crystal Peaks Runners F55  36 44 163 of 188 
Fiona McLinn Sheffield Running Club F50  37 04 164 of 188 
Debi Jones Unattached F55  37 40 168 of 188 
Sue Beeby Doncaster Athletic Club F55  37 40 169 of 188 
Laura Watts Doncaster Athletic Club F  37 41 170 of 188 
Fiona Munro Doncaster Athletic Club F45  37 46 171 of 188 
Tracey Bark Doncaster Athletic Club F50  37 47 173 of 188 
Stuart Beeby Doncaster Athletic Club M55  37 47 174 of 188 
Andrea Thorpe Bishops Stortford Running Club F40  42 44 186 of 188 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3526&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018