View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
338412
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 19th Dec 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Declan Neary City of York Athletics Club M  16 09 1 of 384 
Robbie Brown City of York Athletics Club M  16 19 2 of 384 
Darran Bilton Leeds City Athletic Club M50  16 38 3 of 384 
Callum Crawford City of York Athletics Club M  17 23 4 of 384 
Simon Fraser Tonbridge Athletic Club M35  17 32 5 of 384 
Kristoff Boynton Steel City Striders M  17 41 6 of 384 
Jon Pinder Knavesmire Harriers M35  17 46 7 of 384 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  17 48 8 of 384 
Kim Critchley Knavesmire Harriers M40  17 59 9 of 384 
Shaun Lawson Easingwold Running Club M  18 00 10 of 384 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  18 08 11 of 384 
Matthew Parker Derwent Runners M  18 16 12 of 384 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  18 24 13 of 384 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35  18 33 14 of 384 
Mark Fitzpatrick Unattached M35  18 38 15 of 384 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M40  18 45 16 of 384 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  18 56 17 of 384 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M  19 03 18 of 384 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M45  19 09 19 of 384 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  19 13 20 of 384 
Peter Walker Unattached M  19 17 21 of 384 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  19 21 23 of 384 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  19 23 24 of 384 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35  19 24 25 of 384 
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers M40  19 30 26 of 384 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  19 41 28 of 384 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M  19 41 29 of 384 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F35  19 51 32 of 384 
Rachel Badham West 4 Harriers F40  19 55 33 of 384 
Ian Puckrin Esk Valley Fell Club M40  19 59 34 of 384 
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club M55  20 11 37 of 384 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 18 40 of 384 
Andrew Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 22 41 of 384 
Timothy Boynton York Acorn Running Club M  20 24 42 of 384 
Richard Morgetroyd Avon Valley Runners M45  20 24 43 of 384 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  20 27 44 of 384 
Libby Brown City of York Athletics Club F  20 36 48 of 384 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40  20 36 49 of 384 
Giles Hawking Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 38 51 of 384 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 51 57 of 384 
Andy Fawcett York Acorn Running Club M  20 56 58 of 384 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M  21 06 63 of 384 
Caroline Warrington Knavesmire Harriers F35  21 13 66 of 384 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 20 70 of 384 
Mike Powell Valley Striders M  21 22 71 of 384 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65  21 25 73 of 384 
Orna O'Toole York Triathlon Club  F40  21 30 74 of 384 
Emma Naylor Wigan Pheonix Runners F  21 38 76 of 384 
Jonathan Fox York Acorn Running Club M  21 39 77 of 384 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M45  21 41 78 of 384 
Cassie Holmes Knavesmire Harriers F  21 53 81 of 384 
Zoe Davis Knavesmire Harriers F35  21 54 82 of 384 
Keira Jones Valley Striders F  22 01 86 of 384 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  22 06 90 of 384 
Andrew McBurney York Triathlon Club  M45  22 31 99 of 384 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  22 40 101 of 384 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  22 50 107 of 384 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  22 55 111 of 384 
Katie Morris Sheffield Uni F  22 59 114 of 384 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M40  23 07 116 of 384 
David Galsworthy York Acorn Running Club M55  23 22 119 of 384 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  23 25 120 of 384 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M50  23 33 123 of 384 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M40  23 36 124 of 384 
Helen Spring York Acorn Running Club F35  23 38 126 of 384 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50  23 39 127 of 384 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F  23 45 130 of 384 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  23 46 133 of 384 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  23 47 134 of 384 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  23 53 136 of 384 
Geoff New Redway Runners M50  24 11 141 of 384 
Christopher Amesbury Redway Runners M35  24 12 142 of 384 
Gill Boynton York Acorn Running Club F55  24 13 143 of 384 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40  24 17 144 of 384 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  24 24 146 of 384 
Marc Thomas Unattached M40  24 30 150 of 384 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50  24 36 151 of 384 
Alaistair MacLeod Royal Air Force Athletic Association M55  24 36 152 of 384 
Philip Jackson Ranelagh Harriers M65  24 37 153 of 384 
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M65  24 47 161 of 384 
Rob Atkin York Triathlon Club  M35  24 58 166 of 384 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M50  25 02 169 of 384 
Neville Callow Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 06 170 of 384 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 08 171 of 384 
Mark Maloney Pocklington Runners M50  25 26 176 of 384 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 35 179 of 384 
Pablo Miranda Unattached M  25 42 180 of 384 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 01 187 of 384 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  26 07 190 of 384 
Andrew Tesseyman Airecentre Pacers M50  26 07 191 of 384 
John Archer York Triathlon Club  M65  26 12 194 of 384 
Abbie Eastwood Unattached F  26 14 196 of 384 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  26 26 203 of 384 
Sarah Howell Valley Striders F35  26 34 206 of 384 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F60  26 49 215 of 384 
John Billingsby Unattached M50  26 50 216 of 384 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  26 59 221 of 384 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  27 23 228 of 384 
Peter Cooper Wetherby Runners M45  27 53 238 of 384 
Peter Durham Unattached M40  27 59 240 of 384 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  28 01 241 of 384 
Michael Wilson Unattached M40  28 13 247 of 384 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40  28 35 257 of 384 
Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners M40  28 50 271 of 384 
Becky Murray Valley Striders F40  28 56 277 of 384 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  29 12 282 of 384 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  29 26 288 of 384 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F65  29 36 294 of 384 
Jane Hopwood Selby Striders F45  29 43 297 of 384 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  29 59 302 of 384 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F60  30 06 303 of 384 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45  30 23 305 of 384 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55  30 29 306 of 384 
John Tiplady Boston and District AC M55  30 37 309 of 384 
Libby Formhals City of York Athletics Club F  30 41 312 of 384 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45  30 42 315 of 384 
Amanda Cooper Eborienteers F45  31 10 320 of 384 
Felicity Caddick Selby Striders F35  31 11 321 of 384 
Andy Caie Unattached M40  31 13 323 of 384 
Euan Campbell York Triathlon Club  M45  32 14 334 of 384 
Jane Tesseyman Airecentre Pacers F45  32 52 339 of 384 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65  33 31 345 of 384 
Graham Todd Eborienteers M65  33 32 346 of 384 
Emma Taylor York Acorn Running Club F35  34 14 353 of 384 
David Cross Durham City Harriers M  34 37 358 of 384 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50  34 54 362 of 384 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60  35 51 371 of 384 
Manique Wilson Unattached F45  38 44 381 of 384 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  39 44 383 of 384 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3825&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019