View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
280016
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Tring Park Run on the 12th Sep 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Kirk Clifford Unattached M60  19 31 1 of 131 
Paul Chamberlain Unattached M40  19 32 2 of 131 
Rob Fletcher Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40  19 50 3 of 131 
Matthew Ashby Gade Valley Harriers M  20 10 4 of 131 
Will Harbour Unattached M  20 47 5 of 131 
Harvey Bell Wycombe Phoenix Harriers M  21 11 6 of 131 
Ian Needleman Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  21 19 7 of 131 
Craig Higgins Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  21 23 8 of 131 
Russell Scott Unattached M45  21 47 9 of 131 
Ian Gower Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  22 10 10 of 131 
Daniel Evans Unattached M  22 12 11 of 131 
Mikk Bradley Watford Joggers M55  22 14 12 of 131 
Matthew Ball Unattached M45  22 24 13 of 131 
Paul Myatt Unattached M40  22 29 14 of 131 
Ciara Williams Hillingdon Athletics Club F  22 36 15 of 131 
Charlie Scott Unattached M  22 39 16 of 131 
Jeremy Collis Hillingdon Athletics Club M35  22 44 17 of 131 
Clive Cohen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  23 15 18 of 131 
Lynda Hembury Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F55  23 21 19 of 131 
Tracey Cotton Gade Valley Harriers F35  24 52 25 of 131 
Adam Hurley Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  25 11 28 of 131 
Adam Leary Unattached M50  25 14 29 of 131 
Chris Butler Bearbrook Joggers Running Club M  25 19 30 of 131 
Phil Roger Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40  25 19 31 of 131 
Samuel Burnell Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  26 16 37 of 131 
Tamsin Leybourne Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F40  27 20 47 of 131 
Sophie Evans Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  27 21 48 of 131 
Graham Deacon Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  27 56 52 of 131 
David Leybourne Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  28 14 55 of 131 
Hilary Needleman Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F55  28 17 57 of 131 
Keith Stonestreet Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  28 44 64 of 131 
Robert Scott Unattached M45  29 21 68 of 131 
Stewart Ivory Unattached M50  29 34 71 of 131 
Chris Millar Unattached M  30 00 76 of 131 
Isobel Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  30 02 77 of 131 
Louise Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F35  30 03 78 of 131 
Elizabeth Daniel Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  30 04 79 of 131 
Andy Evans Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  30 20 80 of 131 
Gary Howard Redway Runners M45  30 55 84 of 131 
Dawn Steadman Bearbrook Joggers Running Club F50  31 06 86 of 131 
Paul Kellett Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40  31 43 90 of 131 
Louise Smith Garden City Runners F55  32 26 95 of 131 
Carol Cherry Bearbrook Joggers Running Club F40  32 33 98 of 131 
Katie Haines Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F35  33 21 101 of 131 
Helen Tullie Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F40  33 22 102 of 131 
Karen Leary Unattached F50  33 29 103 of 131 
Allison Williment Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  33 33 106 of 131 
Lorraine Hurford Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  33 46 107 of 131 
James Maple Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M65  33 47 108 of 131 
Vikki Williams Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F40  33 52 109 of 131 
Anna Mead Leighton Fun Runners F45  34 54 117 of 131 
Katie Langley Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  37 51 127 of 131 
Matthew Manning Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  37 51 128 of 131 
Sarah Watts Diss and District Athletic Club F45  38 07 129 of 131 
Agnes Lemaigre Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  38 29 130 of 131 
Janet Reeve Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  39 11 131 of 131 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4378&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018