View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
280016
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Tring Park Run on the 1st Jan 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ian Kimpton Unattached M  18 08 1 of 166 
Thomas Rayner Chiltern Harriers AC M  18 35 2 of 166 
Andrew Rolt Vale Of Aylesbury AC M45  19 56 3 of 166 
Mark Herbert Ranelagh Harriers M  20 33 4 of 166 
Kirk Clifford Unattached M60  21 06 5 of 166 
Steve Long Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  21 28 6 of 166 
John Johnson Unattached M40  21 35 7 of 166 
Ian Needleman Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  21 49 8 of 166 
James Bailey Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  22 11 10 of 166 
Andrew Duffy Unattached M40  22 15 11 of 166 
Richard Bazeley Vale Of Aylesbury AC M  22 19 12 of 166 
Toby Gribbin Unattached M  22 24 13 of 166 
Gary MacEy Unattached M50  22 31 14 of 166 
Rob Fletcher Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40  22 37 15 of 166 
Luke Barrett Unattached M  22 53 16 of 166 
John Hopper Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  23 07 17 of 166 
Conor Richardson Unattached M  23 17 18 of 166 
Stuart Blofeld Leighton Buzzard M35  23 29 20 of 166 
Vaughan Ramsay Ranelagh Harriers M40  23 41 21 of 166 
Joanne Johnson Unattached F35  23 44 22 of 166 
Dominic Evans Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  23 46 23 of 166 
John Manning Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M60  23 49 24 of 166 
Jim Buttleman Leighton Fun Runners M50  24 13 26 of 166 
Gareth Bird Leighton Buzzard M40  24 26 28 of 166 
David Jessopp Datchet Dashers M40  24 27 29 of 166 
Patrick Carey Unattached M40  24 41 32 of 166 
Mark Rouse Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club M40  24 44 33 of 166 
Maria Russell Bearbrook Joggers Running Club F35  24 47 34 of 166 
Stewart Underhill Kenilworth Runners M40  24 52 36 of 166 
Daniel MacEy Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  25 09 38 of 166 
Katie Haylock Leighton Buzzard F  25 09 39 of 166 
Katie Linde Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  25 19 41 of 166 
Kevin Church Redway Runners M50  25 26 42 of 166 
Hatty Bell Wycombe Phoenix Harriers F  25 47 48 of 166 
Mark Kleanthous Redway Runners M50  25 49 49 of 166 
Richard Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club M50  25 50 50 of 166 
Jon Hull Leighton Buzzard M45  25 58 51 of 166 
Tom Ayres Chiltern Harriers AC M35  26 08 52 of 166 
Alison Jessopp Datchet Dashers F40  26 18 54 of 166 
Nigel Kippax Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  26 20 55 of 166 
Craig Thomas Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M35  26 22 56 of 166 
Katie Ruditis Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club F  26 22 57 of 166 
Finn Bell Wycombe Phoenix Harriers M  26 27 58 of 166 
Olivia Lowrie Wycombe Phoenix Harriers F  26 28 59 of 166 
Samuel Burnell Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  26 44 61 of 166 
Justin Coombs Maidenhead Athletic Club M35  26 45 62 of 166 
Barry Dackombe Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club M50  26 52 63 of 166 
Lee Davies Ranelagh Harriers M35  27 24 67 of 166 
Martin Sleeman Unattached M40  27 46 70 of 166 
Lorraine Hurford Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  28 32 79 of 166 
Ken Douglas Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  28 37 80 of 166 
Alice Ely Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  28 55 84 of 166 
Emma Coombs Maidenhead Athletic Club F35  29 12 86 of 166 
Millie Lowrie Wycombe Phoenix Harriers F  29 16 87 of 166 
Louisa Hopper Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F40  29 19 88 of 166 
Paresh Aatkar Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club M50  29 21 89 of 166 
Liz O'Keeffe Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F35  29 45 95 of 166 
Laura Kimpton Unattached F  29 59 97 of 166 
Peter McDaid Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M35  30 18 99 of 166 
Michelle Davies Ranelagh Harriers F  30 34 103 of 166 
Isabella Hull Leighton Buzzard F  30 42 107 of 166 
Michael White Ranelagh Harriers M50  30 49 108 of 166 
Tamsin Finch Chiltern Harriers AC F40  30 58 111 of 166 
Ian Tarvit Fell Runners Association M65  31 00 112 of 166 
Pat Hayball Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  31 20 114 of 166 
Anne Kippax Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  31 27 115 of 166 
Paul Grimsdale Oxford City Athletic Club M55  31 40 118 of 166 
Warren Reid Bearbrook Joggers Running Club M45  31 42 119 of 166 
Marcus Mitchinson Leighton Buzzard M50  32 23 123 of 166 
Janet Reeve Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  32 30 125 of 166 
Phil Roger Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40  34 07 131 of 166 
Hazel Cockerill Redway Runners F50  34 23 133 of 166 
Allison Williment Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  34 27 134 of 166 
Claire Jones Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers Running Club F50  34 34 135 of 166 
Amanda Russell Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  35 46 143 of 166 
Kate Bailey Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F40  36 19 145 of 166 
Andy Evans Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  36 33 146 of 166 
Clare Kleanthous Redway Runners F50  36 41 147 of 166 
Jacqueline Brett Unattached F50  38 12 151 of 166 
John O'Keeffe Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M35  38 33 153 of 166 
Lisa Mitchinson Unattached F45  38 36 154 of 166 
Stephen Stokes Vale Of Aylesbury AC M45  39 52 157 of 166 
Harry Bryant Forest of Dean Athletic Club M  46 42 165 of 166 
Jane Martin Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  46 43 166 of 166 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4415&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018