visitor:
257032
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Great Manchester 10k on the 20th May 2012
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Haile Gebrselassie Unattached M35  27 39 1 of 29133 
Tsegay Kebede Unattached M  27 56 2 of 29133 
Ayele Abshero Unattached M  27 56 3 of 29133 
Stephen Kiprotich Unattached M  28 19 4 of 29133 
Patrick Makau Birchfield Harriers M  28 21 5 of 29133 
Carles Castillejo Unattached M  28 35 6 of 29133 
Sergiy Lebid Unattached M35  28 36 7 of 29133 
Suehiro Ishikawa Unattached M  28 47 8 of 29133 
John Kelai Unattached M35  29 15 9 of 29133 
Neil Burton Tipton Harriers M  29 31 10 of 29133 
Stefano Scaini Unattached M  29 38 11 of 29133 
James Walsh Leeds City Athletic Club M  29 41 12 of 29133 
Derek Hawkins Kilbrachan AAC M  29 41 13 of 29133 
Matt Gunby Woodford Green Athletic Club M  29 42 14 of 29133 
Matthew Clowes Staffordshire Moorlands AC M  29 48 15 of 29133 
Takahiro Yamanaka Unattached M  29 54 16 of 29133 
Neilson Hall Bedford & County AC M  29 56 17 of 29133 
Ian Hudspith Morpeth Harriers M40  30 00 18 of 29133 
Tom Cornthwaite Northumberland Fell Runners M  30 04 19 of 29133 
Joseph McAlister St Malachys AC M  30 12 20 of 29133 
Andrew Ward Clowne Road Runners M40  30 16 21 of 29133 
Adrian Holiday Tipton Harriers M  30 16 22 of 29133 
Gareth Raven Sale Harriers M35  30 23 23 of 29133 
Jon Wills Bristol & West Athletic Club M  30 23 24 of 29133 
Hywel Care Woodford Green Athletic Club M  30 23 25 of 29133 
Eddie Ernest-Jones Bedford & County AC M35  30 24 26 of 29133 
Peter Newton Morpeth Harriers M  30 27 27 of 29133 
Steven Phillips Unattached M  30 29 28 of 29133 
Dave Mitchinson Newham & Essex M  30 31 29 of 29133 
James Douglas Unattached M  30 31 30 of 29133 
Matt Barnes Sale Harriers M  30 38 31 of 29133 
Johnny Gilby Derby Athletic Club M  30 44 32 of 29133 
Meriton Hasanaj Unattached M  30 49 33 of 29133 
Dave Mountford Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  30 53 34 of 29133 
Rowan Axe Cardiff University AC M  30 58 35 of 29133 
Morten Fransen Unattached M  31 15 36 of 29133 
Marc Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  31 18 37 of 29133 
James Riley Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  31 20 38 of 29133 
David Roper Cheltenham Harriers M  31 28 39 of 29133 
Mathew Almond Unattached M  31 32 40 of 29133 
Linet Masai Unattached F  31 35 1 of 29133 
Matt Janes Bedford & County AC M  31 43 41 of 29133 
Ciaran Doherty Unattached M35  31 43 42 of 29133 
Nadia Ejjafini Unattached F  31 52 2 of 29133 
Michael Dawson Morpeth Harriers M  32 07 43 of 29133 
Christopher Greenwood Unattached M35  32 08 44 of 29133 
Charlotte Purdue Aldershot Farnham and District AC F  32 13 4 of 29133 
Nick Swinburn Northumberland Fell Runners M  32 17 45 of 29133 
James Kevan Horwich Harriers M  32 19 46 of 29133 
Anna Incerti Unattached F  32 23 5 of 29133 
Karl Billington Unattached M  32 23 47 of 29133 
Ian McBride Royton Road Runners M  32 26 48 of 29133 
Mara Yamauchi Unattached F35  32 28 6 of 29133 
Jack Morris Stockport Harriers M  32 29 49 of 29133 
Craig Williams Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  32 43 50 of 29133 
Steve Millward Gloucester Athletic Club M  32 46 51 of 29133 
Kieran White Hercules Wimbledon AC M35  32 47 52 of 29133 
Joshua Dixon Unattached M  32 49 53 of 29133 
Iain Twaddle North Shields Poly AC M40  32 59 54 of 29133 
Colin Snook Unattached M35  33 00 55 of 29133 
Ben Riddell Salford Harriers M  33 09 56 of 29133 
Mike Kilmartin Sale Harriers M  33 14 57 of 29133 
Matt Blunden Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  33 25 58 of 29133 
Thomas Wild Macclesfield Harriers AC M  33 41 59 of 29133 
Gemma Steel Charnwood Athletic Club F  33 42 9 of 29133 
Micheal Grace Salford Harriers M35  33 45 60 of 29133 
Alan Turnbull Riverside Runners M45  33 53 61 of 29133 
Henry Valentine South Cheshire Harriers M  33 54 62 of 29133 
Paul Green Sale Harriers M40  33 54 63 of 29133 
James Noakes Macclesfield Harriers AC M45  33 59 64 of 29133 
Howell Craske Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M  34 20 66 of 29133 
Michael Vennard Vale Royal Athletic Club M  34 27 67 of 29133 
Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers M  34 28 68 of 29133 
Aniko Kalovics Unattached F35  34 33 10 of 29133 
Paul Simons Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M45  34 34 70 of 29133 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M50  34 36 71 of 29133 
Adrian Nutter Stockport Harriers M35  34 36 72 of 29133 
Richard Edmonds Serpentine Running Club M40  34 39 73 of 29133 
Oliver Saville Unattached M  34 42 74 of 29133 
Teresa Doherty Unattached F  34 44 11 of 29133 
Patrick Gardiner East Cheshire Harriers M  34 48 76 of 29133 
Paul Bradshaw Cardiff University AC M  34 51 78 of 29133 
Karl Pickstock Wallasey Athletic Club M  34 59 80 of 29133 
Paul Guinan Unattached M40  35 00 80 of 29133 
Derek Crewe Salford Harriers M50  35 01 81 of 29133 
Paul Freary Belgrave Harriers M40  35 01 82 of 29133 
Craig Jeffery Staffordshire Moorlands AC M35  35 02 83 of 29133 
Darren Moran Salford Harriers M35  35 05 84 of 29133 
Alan Kay Long Eaton Running Club M  35 08 85 of 29133 
Christopher Barnes Unattached M35  35 12 86 of 29133 
Rachel Bamford Otley Athletic Club F  35 20 12 of 29133 
Robert Jackson Horwich Harriers M45  35 21 88 of 29133 
Dean Hughes Trafford Athletic Club M  35 24 89 of 29133 
Chris Dennon Salford Harriers M45  35 26 91 of 29133 
Neil Thompson Stockport Harriers M40  35 27 92 of 29133 
Felicity Milton Woodford Green Athletic Club F  35 33 13 of 29133 
Gavin Astin Stockport Harriers M45  35 34 95 of 29133 
Danielle Hodgkinson Wallsend Harriers F  35 35 14 of 29133 
Paul Johnstone Stockport Harriers M35  35 35 97 of 29133 
Mike Ashby Sale Harriers M  35 37 98 of 29133 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  35 40 15 of 29133 
Samantha Amend Belgrave Harriers F  35 43 16 of 29133 
Rosie Smith Hunters Bog Trotters F  35 44 17 of 29133 
Jonathan Maxfield Rotherham Harriers M  35 51 101 of 29133 
Richard Brown Charnwood Athletic Club M  35 54 104 of 29133 
Kate Roberts Unattached F  35 56 18 of 29133 
Johnny Lee City of Norwich AC M  35 58 107 of 29133 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M50  36 01 109 of 29133 
Alaw Beynon-Thomas Swansea Harriers F  36 07 19 of 29133 
Andrew Bromley Deeside Athletic Club M  36 07 112 of 29133 
Steven Townley Sale Harriers M  36 08 114 of 29133 
Julian Goudge Unattached M40  36 08 115 of 29133 
Elinor Kirk Swansea Harriers F  36 09 20 of 29133 
Philip Pearson South London Harriers M45  36 10 117 of 29133 
Tessa Robinson Salford Harriers F  36 11 21 of 29133 
Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers M35  36 12 118 of 29133 
Nathan Dunn Keighley & Craven AC M  36 15 119 of 29133 
Alexa Joel Unattached F  36 16 22 of 29133 
Angus Rutter Wilmslow Running Club M  36 17 121 of 29133 
Andrew Peel Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  36 19 122 of 29133 
Andrew Whittingham Wilmslow Running Club M40  36 20 123 of 29133 
Esther Evans Highgate Harriers F35  36 22 23 of 29133 
Darren Russell Swinton Running Club M  36 22 124 of 29133 
Anthony Barbat Wallasey Athletic Club M50  36 29 126 of 29133 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  36 29 127 of 29133 
Ed Fazakerley Manchester Harriers M40  36 31 128 of 29133 
John McMaster Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M  36 35 131 of 29133 
Jo Buckley Calder Valley Fell Runners F35  36 37 24 of 29133 
Paul Clarke Heanor Running Club M  36 39 132 of 29133 
Tyler Goodwin Boalloy Running Club M  36 40 133 of 29133 
Rob Flannery Sale Harriers M  36 41 135 of 29133 
Steven Caldwell Vale Royal Athletic Club M  36 42 136 of 29133 
Keith Boardman Salford Harriers M50  36 45 138 of 29133 
Dillon Bezzina Sale Harriers M  36 47 139 of 29133 
John Sloan East Cheshire Harriers M35  36 49 140 of 29133 
Juansethi Ibarra-Medina Trafford Athletic Club M  36 49 141 of 29133 
Joseph Dillon Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club M40  36 53 143 of 29133 
Bradlee Tod Bournville Harriers M  36 57 147 of 29133 
Philippa Taylor Nene Valley Harriers F40  36 58 25 of 29133 
Jonathan Hensher Trafford Athletic Club M35  36 58 148 of 29133 
Liam Browne East Cheshire Harriers M  36 59 150 of 29133 
James Griffiths Vale Royal Athletic Club M  37 00 152 of 29133 
Rob Phillips Unattached M35  37 02 153 of 29133 
Adam Simms Altrincham Athletic Club M  37 02 154 of 29133 
Robert Kelly Unattached M  37 10 159 of 29133 
Louise Blizzard Belgrave Harriers F35  37 12 26 of 29133 
Charlie Wills Leeds City Athletic Club F  37 14 27 of 29133 
David Hook Cheshire Hash House Harriers M  37 16 162 of 29133 
Stacey Rogers Wallsend Harriers F  37 18 28 of 29133 
Jonny Downing Pennine Fell Runners M35  37 18 163 of 29133 
Elysia Harrison Swansea Harriers F  37 20 29 of 29133 
Sarah Ridehalgh Accrington Road Runners F35  37 21 30 of 29133 
Matthew Green Unattached M  37 21 167 of 29133 
Maria Barrett Unattached F  37 27 31 of 29133 
Alex Hill Moston & District Harriers M  37 31 170 of 29133 
Ryan Stevenson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  37 34 173 of 29133 
Rachel Underhill Severn AC F  37 35 32 of 29133 
Tom Collinge Unattached M  37 35 175 of 29133 
Andrew Taylor Serpentine Running Club M  37 37 176 of 29133 
Ellis Salter Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  37 40 178 of 29133 
Bev Simons Unattached F40  37 41 33 of 29133 
Jason Cook Blackburn Road Runners M50  37 41 179 of 29133 
Carl Mountain Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  37 43 180 of 29133 
Jonathan Sacks Salford Harriers M35  37 45 182 of 29133 
Phil Waterworth Wigan Pheonix Runners M35  37 47 186 of 29133 
Gary Stevens Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M  37 47 187 of 29133 
Charlie Batho Stockport Harriers M40  37 48 189 of 29133 
Paul Watson Altrincham Athletic Club M35  37 57 191 of 29133 
David Fulton Police Athletic Club M45  37 57 192 of 29133 
Jono Guildford Manchester FrontRunners M35  37 59 193 of 29133 
Matthew Dickinson East Cheshire Harriers M  38 01 194 of 29133 
Graham Jones Shrewsbury Athletics Club M55  38 04 196 of 29133 
David Cains Telford Athletic Club M  38 06 197 of 29133 
Ryan Morrison Buckley Runners M  38 07 198 of 29133 
David McGuire Hyde Park Harriers M40  38 13 203 of 29133 
Jonathan Harris Chorlton Runners M  38 14 206 of 29133 
Robert Hough Spectrum Striders Running Club M40  38 17 210 of 29133 
Michelle Buckle Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club F35  38 22 214 of 29133 
Mike Potter Thames Hare and Hounds M  38 24 219 of 29133 
Jim O'Connor Salford Harriers M40  38 24 220 of 29133 
Kevin Foster Wigan Pheonix Runners M  38 25 222 of 29133 
James Rideout Bolton Harriers M50  38 26 224 of 29133 
Rebecca Reynolds Manx Fell Runners F  38 29 228 of 29133 
Eilish McColgan Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F  38 30 232 of 29133 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M  38 32 234 of 29133 
Jack Moran Unattached M  38 37 241 of 29133 
William Martin Horwich Harriers M  38 38 242 of 29133 
Martin Packham South Cheshire Harriers M35  38 40 246 of 29133 
Tracy Entwistle Warrington Road Runners F40  38 42 247 of 29133 
Stephen Fosbrook Stockport Harriers M  38 45 251 of 29133 
Dave Roberts Holmfirth Harriers M45  38 45 253 of 29133 
Liz Austen Trafford Athletic Club F  38 46 254 of 29133 
Nick Whitehand Bradford Airedale M35  38 52 260 of 29133 
Yanish Tucker Handforth Wilmslow Alderley Athletics Club M  38 56 263 of 29133 
Ian Roberts Manchester FrontRunners M35  38 58 265 of 29133 
Peter Shipley Sale Harriers M  38 59 266 of 29133 
Jo Pulsford Rugby and Northampton AC F  39 00 269 of 29133 
Sean Cordell Salford Harriers M40  39 00 271 of 29133 
Robert Stocks Wolds Vets M50  39 02 275 of 29133 
Ben Jones Bury Athletic Club M  39 03 276 of 29133 
Steve Edge Rochdale Harriers M45  39 04 278 of 29133 
Niall Byrne Manchester FrontRunners M  39 06 281 of 29133 
Graham Screawn Northern Vets M45  39 09 285 of 29133 
Alex Hamilton Abingdon Amblers Athletic Club M  39 10 290 of 29133 
Alex Screawn Unattached M  39 10 291 of 29133 
Christopher Hibbert Manchester Harriers M40  39 11 293 of 29133 
Katie Geelan Bury Athletic Club F35  39 14 297 of 29133 
Jonathan Cleaver Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  39 15 299 of 29133 
Shafiq Khan Blackburn Road Runners M35  39 15 300 of 29133 
Robert McDougall Moston & District Harriers M  39 17 303 of 29133 
Rob Downs Wilmslow Running Club M45  39 24 315 of 29133 
Gavin Bannister City of York Athletics Club M  39 25 317 of 29133 
Katy Green Wilmslow Running Club F35  39 25 318 of 29133 
Rachel Thompson Horwich Harriers F  39 26 35 of 29133 
Stephen Bellis Buckley Runners M55  39 27 319 of 29133 
Steven Gavin Saints and Sinners M  39 27 320 of 29133 
Dale Parkinson Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  39 28 322 of 29133 
Steven Norris Radcliffe Athletic Club M  39 31 330 of 29133 
Dave Williams Tri Preston M  39 32 331 of 29133 
Martin Bailey Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M35  39 33 334 of 29133 
Paul Collins Stockport Harriers M45  39 35 339 of 29133 
Rob Valentine South Cheshire Harriers M45  39 36 340 of 29133 
Robert Foster North Shields Poly AC M40  39 37 343 of 29133 
Tony Davenport Salford Metropolitan AC M  39 37 344 of 29133 
William Shippin UK Net Runners M  39 37 345 of 29133 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F35  39 38 346 of 29133 
Mark Salter Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M55  39 39 348 of 29133 
Christopher O'Loughlin Trafford Athletic Club M  39 39 349 of 29133 
Kevin Bolton Virgin Active Road Runners M  39 40 352 of 29133 
Jane Ashbrook Helsby Running Club F35  39 45 368 of 29133 
Robert Heggs Sale Harriers M35  39 51 373 of 29133 
Derek Hughes East Cheshire Harriers M50  39 53 376 of 29133 
Gavin Browne East Cheshire Harriers M  39 54 377 of 29133 
Marcus Taylor Burnden Road Runners M40  39 57 381 of 29133 
Phillip Cornall Garstang Running Club M  39 59 383 of 29133 
Kerrie Doyle Stockport Harriers F45  40 00 386 of 29133 
Francis Sweeney Sale Harriers M45  40 01 388 of 29133 
Raymond McCarthy Halifax Harriers M45  40 02 389 of 29133 
Nick Hitchings Malvern Joggers M40  40 03 391 of 29133 
Darren Jackson Manchester FrontRunners M35  40 09 407 of 29133 
Pete Wilkie Rounday Runners M  40 11 420 of 29133 
Mark Connor Unattached M  40 12 421 of 29133 
Sue Street-Hall Tipton Harriers F  40 16 36 of 29133 
Steve Shaughnessy Stockport Harriers M55  40 16 428 of 29133 
Robert Weaver Halesowen Athletic Club M40  40 16 431 of 29133 
Jayne Lawton Stockport Harriers F40  40 17 432 of 29133 
Vicki Wade Manchester Triathlon Club F40  40 17 433 of 29133 
Daniel Burns Garscube Harriers M  40 19 440 of 29133 
John Williams Bramhall Runners M  40 21 445 of 29133 
Jennifer Hopes Stockport Harriers F  40 25 453 of 29133 
Nick Markley Manchester FrontRunners M  40 25 455 of 29133 
Colin Burgess Warrington Road Runners M40  40 28 470 of 29133 
Hayley Ashby Sale Harriers F  40 29 474 of 29133 
Chris Humble Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M  40 29 476 of 29133 
Joseph Pochin Formula One Circuit Crew M  40 30 477 of 29133 
David Millns Totley Athletic Club M  40 30 478 of 29133 
John Sutherland Les Croupiers Running Club M  40 31 483 of 29133 
Terry Fowler Buxton Athletic Club M45  40 33 487 of 29133 
Bozhidar Kasabov Horwich Harriers M35  40 33 489 of 29133 
Mark Murphy Manx Fell Runners M  40 34 491 of 29133 
Gareth Hurfurt Unattached M40  40 34 492 of 29133 
Stephen Clayton Preston Harriers M55  40 37 496 of 29133 
Carl Pedder Southport Waterloo AC M45  40 38 499 of 29133 
Claire McMurdock Trafford Athletic Club F  40 39 506 of 29133 
Rachael Burns Liverpool Running Club F  40 41 509 of 29133 
Jonathan Hull Goyt Valley Striders M40  40 45 517 of 29133 
Akram Abouaesha Chorlton Runners M  40 45 518 of 29133 
Hayley Ovens Edinburgh Athletic Club F35  40 46 520 of 29133 
Stephen Riddle Burnden Road Runners M45  40 46 522 of 29133 
David Bentley Rochdale Harriers M40  40 49 532 of 29133 
Stephen Askey Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M55  40 49 533 of 29133 
Michael Brennand Preston Harriers M45  40 53 541 of 29133 
Mark Granby Bury Athletic Club M50  40 53 542 of 29133 
James Mirzai Leeds City Athletic Club M  40 54 547 of 29133 
Abigail Bagshaw Morpeth Harriers F  40 55 38 of 29133 
John Morris Denbigh Harriers M  40 55 553 of 29133 
Greg Keynes Manchester FrontRunners M55  40 56 558 of 29133 
Carl Price Swinton Running Club M55  41 10 597 of 29133 
Susan Cooper Southport Waterloo AC F55  41 15 612 of 29133 
Katie Chapman Morpeth Harriers F  41 20 629 of 29133 
Samantha Jones Stockport Harriers F  41 26 651 of 29133 
Sam Fox Saddleworth Runners F40  41 28 658 of 29133 
Emma Finney Sale Harriers F  41 37 689 of 29133 
Lisa Ainslie Trafford Athletic Club F  41 40 708 of 29133 
Anna Blomfield Rochdale Harriers F50  41 42 719 of 29133 
Deirdre McCarthy Sale Harriers F  41 50 746 of 29133 
Melanie Koth Lytham St Annes Running Club F35  41 52 754 of 29133 
Jenny McNaught Newquay Roadrunners Club F  41 52 755 of 29133 
Fionnuala McCourt Lagan Valley Athletic Club F50  42 18 870 of 29133 
Alison Sedman Belle Vue Racers F45  42 21 889 of 29133 
Laura Nash Salford Harriers F  42 27 913 of 29133 
Zoe Gmerek Sale Harriers F35  42 30 932 of 29133 
Vicky Unsworth Liverpool Running Club F  42 31 936 of 29133 
Michelle Atkinson Lancaster & Morecambe AC F40  42 31 937 of 29133 
Catherine Voyce Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F35  42 38 967 of 29133 
Aoife Quigley Crusaders AC F  42 41 978 of 29133 
Tony Hodgson Meirionnydd Running Club M60  42 49 1031 of 29133 
Jo Ravenhill Police Athletic Club F  43 00 1092 of 29133 
Jannine Ridgard East Cheshire Harriers F45  43 24 1244 of 29133 
Sam Taylor Serpentine Running Club F  43 27 1263 of 29133 
Clare Twaddle Durham City Harriers F  43 29 1275 of 29133 
An Other Unattached M  43 30 1292 of 29133 
Jack Davies Forfar Road Runners M65  43 32 1308 of 29133 
Karen Foster North Shields Poly AC F40  43 47 1424 of 29133 
Joanne Lott Trafford Athletic Club F45  43 52 1457 of 29133 
Wendy Swift Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club F40  43 52 1463 of 29133 
Clare Barr Motherwell Athletics Club F40  43 56 1492 of 29133 
Nicola Lavin Road Runners Club F35  44 07 1583 of 29133 
Laynie Stothart-Wilde Tattenhall Runners F35  44 17 1674 of 29133 
Lesley Chapman Garscube Harriers F55  44 20 1691 of 29133 
Hannah Oldroyd Saltaire Striders F  44 25 1731 of 29133 
Lynda Rowlinson Sale Harriers F50  44 29 1760 of 29133 
Helen Taylor Reading Road Runners F40  44 40 1853 of 29133 
Lesley Sinclair Stockport Harriers F45  44 45 1896 of 29133 
Kim Kennedy Rossendale Harriers F  44 51 1941 of 29133 
Tracey Jones Dragons Running Club F  45 02 2048 of 29133 
Suzanne McMahon Bellahouston Road Runners F40  45 03 2051 of 29133 
Sarah Queen Dumfries Running Club F  45 03 2053 of 29133 
Nicola Rubin Widnes Wasps Ladies Running Club F35  45 07 2100 of 29133 
Andrea Edmondson Settle Harriers F40  45 12 2132 of 29133 
Claire Northcote Styal Running Club F50  45 15 2170 of 29133 
James Ainsworth Vale Royal Athletic Club M35  45 23 2262 of 29133 
Kirsty Johnson Glossopdale Harriers F  45 24 2266 of 29133 
Nick Cuff Royton Road Runners M  45 27 2302 of 29133 
Kristina Greig Bellahouston Road Runners F  45 31 2334 of 29133 
Nicholas Rank Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60  45 36 2380 of 29133 
Sonya Hynes Manchester Harriers F  45 36 2383 of 29133 
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M55  45 38 2415 of 29133 
Olivia Scates Manchester YMCA Harriers F45  45 42 2442 of 29133 
Michael Curley Sale Harriers M60  45 47 2487 of 29133 
Annie Hirsch Belle Vue Racers F55  45 48 2493 of 29133 
Richard Bouglas Buxton Athletic Club M  45 48 2502 of 29133 
Gillian Doolan Stockport Harriers F40  46 06 2656 of 29133 
Fiona Herbert Manchester Harriers F  46 09 2678 of 29133 
Janet Grint East Cheshire Harriers F35  46 26 2849 of 29133 
An Unknown Swinton Running Club F  46 41 2992 of 29133 
Carolyn Lewtas Salford Metropolitan AC F  46 45 3036 of 29133 
David Edwards Wolds Vets M65  46 47 3053 of 29133 
Samantha Bayle Reading Joggers F40  46 56 3168 of 29133 
Catherine Turner Uttoxeter Road Runners F  47 01 3222 of 29133 
Amy Pope Moston & District Harriers F  47 07 3282 of 29133 
Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers F50  47 24 3478 of 29133 
Jenny Fox Sale Harriers F  48 00 3947 of 29133 
Sheila Jones Radcliffe Athletic Club F55  48 08 4047 of 29133 
Pip Mosscrop Macclesfield Harriers AC M65  48 24 4259 of 29133 
Paul Haines Stockport Harriers M40  48 39 4459 of 29133 
Andrew McArthur Guernsey Island AAC M  49 30 5235 of 29133 
Sue Nicholls Unattached F65  49 32 5248 of 29133 
Diana Braverman Newmarket Joggers F60  49 33 5261 of 29133 
Kate Montgomery Lagan Valley Athletic Club F50  49 45 5441 of 29133 
Simon Tickle Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M35  50 34 6192 of 29133 
Michelle Vaughan East Cheshire Harriers F40  51 26 6949 of 29133 
Sarah Harrison Manchester Harriers F  52 50 8258 of 29133 
Fiona Wood Elvet Striders F  53 04 8554 of 29133 
Jenny Miles Sale Harriers F60  56 21 11871 of 29133 
Jane Hylands Clayton Le Moors Harriers F40  56 48 12372 of 29133 
John Millington Unattached M35 00 24 16089 of 29133 
Barbara Snelson Blackley and North Manchester AC F65 04 41 19840 of 29133 
Luke Wilcock Burnley Athletic Club M 05 22 20399 of 29133 
Margaret Holden Rossendale Harriers F65 05 33 20513 of 29133 
Brian Wheeldon Worsley Harriers M70 13 02 24826 of 29133 
Colette Humphrey Chorlton Runners F35 18 49 26705 of 29133 
Margaret James Abbey Runners F70 32 43 28603 of 29133 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4678&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018