View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
266362
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for North Lincolnshire Half Marathon on the 28th Apr 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Tim Hartley Barrow Runners M40 10 00 1 of 833 
Aidan Johnson Rotherham Harriers M 14 12 2 of 833 
James Pearson Beverley Athletic Club M35 14 43 3 of 833 
Lee Morris North Derbyshire Running Club M35 15 03 4 of 833 
Robbie Whitaker Unattached M 16 20 5 of 833 
Shaun Wright Kimberworth Striders M35 17 27 6 of 833 
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners F40 17 38 7 of 833 
Pumlani Bangani Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 17 50 8 of 833 
John Doherty Sheffield Running Club M 17 52 9 of 833 
Matthew Hallam Abbey Runners M 18 01 10 of 833 
David Tune Doncaster Athletic Club M40 18 04 11 of 833 
Gary Thomas Wolds Vets M40 18 21 12 of 833 
Peter Duncan Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 18 57 13 of 833 
Dave Wilby Ilkley Harriers M 18 58 14 of 833 
David Smithers Unattached M40 19 17 15 of 833 
Luke Mathews Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 19 21 16 of 833 
David Vickers Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 19 29 19 of 833 
Kevin Deakes Northern Vets M50 19 38 17 of 833 
Andrew Richardson Unattached M45 19 47 18 of 833 
Robert Windard Lincoln & District Runners M 20 32 20 of 833 
Andy Pegg Wolds Vets M40 20 36 21 of 833 
John Robson Hyde Park Harriers M35 20 39 22 of 833 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50 20 59 23 of 833 
Paul Foster Durham City Harriers M50 21 03 24 of 833 
Pat Hagan Team Manvers Triathlon M50 21 21 25 of 833 
Jenny Blizzard Rotherham Harriers F35 21 43 26 of 833 
Ian Micklethwaite Police Athletic Club M40 21 49 27 of 833 
Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 21 58 28 of 833 
Richard Bugg Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 22 08 29 of 833 
Matthew Smith Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 22 09 29 of 833 
Greg Weatherhead Abbey Runners M 22 18 31 of 833 
Sally Fawcett Hallamshire Harriers F 22 25 32 of 833 
Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers M35 22 31 33 of 833 
Nick Shpylka Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 22 35 34 of 833 
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC M45 22 57 35 of 833 
Julian Newell Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 23 36 36 of 833 
Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 23 45 37 of 833 
Lisa Mawer Wetherby Runners F40 23 48 38 of 833 
Tommi Baker Salford Harriers M 23 52 39 of 833 
Robert Carter Bishops Stortford Running Club M35 24 00 40 of 833 
Arthur Short Grantham Athletic Club M45 24 21 42 of 833 
Ivan Holroyd Riverside Runners M40 24 29 43 of 833 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 25 19 44 of 833 
Sandy Telfer Unattached M45 25 43 45 of 833 
Thomas Corlett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 25 45 46 of 833 
David Robinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 25 54 48 of 833 
Kevin Fish Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 26 09 49 of 833 
Paul Freeman Wolds Vets M50 26 15 50 of 833 
Andy Garside Wolds Vets M45 26 23 51 of 833 
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC M40 26 26 52 of 833 
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC M 26 29 53 of 833 
Luke Osborn Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 26 45 54 of 833 
Simon Gibney Wolds Vets M35 26 54 57 of 833 
Neil Barker Ancholme Valley AC M50 27 02 58 of 833 
Heather Fisher Dudley & Kingswinford RC F 27 08 59 of 833 
Jayne Baldwin Northern Vets F45 27 31 62 of 833 
Ben Sadowyj Barton & District AC M 27 31 63 of 833 
Carl Saxton South Yorkshire Police M40 27 37 65 of 833 
Richard Chandler Doncaster Athletic Club M40 27 44 66 of 833 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M 27 47 67 of 833 
Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC F45 27 49 68 of 833 
Allen Nicholson Wolds Vets M50 28 01 70 of 833 
Emily Foran Stubbington Green Runners F35 28 02 69 of 833 
Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 28 05 71 of 833 
Jon Brayshaw Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 28 13 73 of 833 
Tony Hooper Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 28 20 78 of 833 
Alexander Douglas Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 28 24 75 of 833 
Steven Dawber City of Hull AC M35 28 26 76 of 833 
James Atkinson Lincoln & District Runners M 28 45 77 of 833 
Ian Blackburn Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 28 45 89 of 833 
Damian Worsdall Maltby Running Club M35 28 47 76 of 833 
Darren Rowe Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 28 55 79 of 833 
Daniel Edwards Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 29 02 80 of 833 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40 29 10 83 of 833 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M35 29 20 87 of 833 
Chris Marshall Wolds Vets M60 29 23 85 of 833 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M50 29 32 88 of 833 
George Young Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 29 41 90 of 833 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40 29 44 93 of 833 
Stuart Bartley Doncaster Athletic Club M50 29 45 92 of 833 
Steve Peart Wolds Vets M 29 49 94 of 833 
Tom Lane Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 30 09 95 of 833 
Brian Hawkins Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 30 17 96 of 833 
Rob Jerome Holme Pierrepont Running Club M35 30 20 97 of 833 
Michael Ramsden Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 30 22 98 of 833 
Philip Marsland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55 30 28 99 of 833 
Chris Wales Southwell Running Club M 30 47 100 of 833 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M40 30 59 104 of 833 
Paul Danby Wakefield Triathlon M35 31 01 105 of 833 
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners M45 31 16 107 of 833 
Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Vets M40 31 17 106 of 833 
Lee Clarkson Goole Viking Striders M35 31 24 108 of 833 
Richard Hind Worksop Harriers M45 31 30 109 of 833 
Martin Edwards Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 31 35 113 of 833 
Marwan Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M40 31 38 110 of 833 
Jacob Hammond Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 31 39 111 of 833 
Chris Balfe Sleaford Town Runners M 31 39 112 of 833 
Edward Lidgett Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 31 42 115 of 833 
Alan Woodcock Wolds Vets M55 31 53 114 of 833 
Roderick Burton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 31 58 123 of 833 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 32 01 116 of 833 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F 32 02 117 of 833 
David Porter City of Hull AC M45 32 08 118 of 833 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M45 32 19 122 of 833 
Noah Bold Unattached M 32 25 124 of 833 
Joe Black Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 32 26 129 of 833 
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC M35 32 39 128 of 833 
Mark Harvey Unattached M 32 43 137 of 833 
Neil Mitchell Unattached M 32 46 138 of 833 
Ian Jackson East Hull Harriers M40 32 47 133 of 833 
Vic Otter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 32 49 130 of 833 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M 32 49 132 of 833 
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders F45 32 52 131 of 833 
Scott Huntley Exeter Harriers M 32 56 135 of 833 
Chris Slight City of Hull AC M35 32 59 136 of 833 
Christopher McDonnell Notts Athletic Club M50 33 09 140 of 833 
Michael Hand Dunstable Road Runners M50 33 18 141 of 833 
Alexandra Cambell Hull Springhead Harriers F40 33 29 146 of 833 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M55 33 30 148 of 833 
Helen Pavey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40 33 33 145 of 833 
Carlo Catalano Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 33 37 144 of 833 
Jessica Marrison Barton & District AC F35 33 38 149 of 833 
James Finney Farnham Runners M 33 41 147 of 833 
Peter Barnard Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 33 43 150 of 833 
Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers M45 33 52 153 of 833 
Steven Green Wolds Vets M60 33 59 152 of 833 
Jordan Holmes Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 34 00 159 of 833 
Phillip Palmer Steel City Striders M45 34 10 155 of 833 
Phil Lowry Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 34 15 158 of 833 
Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders F45 34 16 157 of 833 
Brian Taylor Tickhill Running and Athletic M 34 24 160 of 833 
Colin Horton Wolds Vets M50 34 27 161 of 833 
Craig Ward Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35 34 27 162 of 833 
Nick Sime North Derbyshire Running Club M45 34 29 163 of 833 
Simon Bilton Lincoln & District Runners M45 34 31 170 of 833 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M40 34 49 166 of 833 
David Wass Worksop Harriers M45 34 52 168 of 833 
Nigel Denton Hull Springhead Harriers M40 35 01 177 of 833 
David Bell City of Hull AC M35 35 03 172 of 833 
Anthony Fraser Wolds Vets M55 35 06 174 of 833 
Wayne Wilmot Southwell Running Club M40 35 17 175 of 833 
Steve Cook Selby Striders M40 35 17 179 of 833 
Andrew Dickinson Unattached M50 35 34 180 of 833 
Ian McCoid City of Hull AC M50 35 48 185 of 833 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M45 35 49 181 of 833 
Gary Wilks Leeds City Athletic Club M40 35 49 184 of 833 
Katie Dunn City of Hull AC F 35 55 182 of 833 
Dave Playforth Bridlington Road Runners M50 36 04 187 of 833 
Andrew Yorston Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 36 04 188 of 833 
Gail King Guernsey Island AAC F45 36 05 189 of 833 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M55 36 12 192 of 833 
Kate Wilesmith Guernsey Island AAC F 36 15 195 of 833 
Michael Wilesmith Guernsey Island AAC M 36 16 196 of 833 
Richard Ogden Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 36 23 197 of 833 
Michael Dean Louth Athletic Club M50 36 30 194 of 833 
Carolyn Gaunt Sheffield Running Club F 36 44 199 of 833 
Christopher Litherland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50 36 45 204 of 833 
Jonathan Stott Worksop Harriers M35 36 46 200 of 833 
Gill Hoole Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 36 47 202 of 833 
Adrian Dodds Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 36 51 201 of 833 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M 36 54 203 of 833 
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders M 37 02 207 of 833 
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club M35 37 14 216 of 833 
Paul McEwan Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 37 20 213 of 833 
Will Hewson Unattached M 37 24 214 of 833 
Lewis Bilton Lincoln & District Runners M 37 27 221 of 833 
Paul Evans Beverley Athletic Club M45 37 27 222 of 833 
Christian Brown Barton & District AC M45 37 44 218 of 833 
John Gabriel Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club M60 38 01 226 of 833 
Chris Gooch Winterton Running Club M40 38 01 231 of 833 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M40 38 02 228 of 833 
Andrew Croft Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 38 07 229 of 833 
Jonathan Frary Doncaster Athletic Club M 38 10 234 of 833 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M45 38 14 230 of 833 
Tony Yeats Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 38 16 238 of 833 
Roger Blake Mablethorpe Running Club M35 38 25 237 of 833 
Mark York Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 38 29 232 of 833 
Andy Knowles Unattached M 38 31 248 of 833 
Craig Cooper Worksop Harriers M50 38 35 235 of 833 
Fiona Robinson City of Hull AC F45 38 44 246 of 833 
Kenny McMillan Wolds Vets M55 38 44 247 of 833 
Adam Ingleton Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 38 45 240 of 833 
Arron Jackson Worksop Harriers M40 38 46 241 of 833 
Ric Longcake Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 38 48 244 of 833 
Phil Binch Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 38 49 243 of 833 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M40 38 53 250 of 833 
Geoff King Guernsey Island AAC M50 38 54 251 of 833 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M55 38 55 249 of 833 
Sean Baxter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 39 01 252 of 833 
Bridget Booth Team Manvers Triathlon F 39 04 253 of 833 
Matthew Lennard Derwent Runners M35 39 12 255 of 833 
Dan Broughton Unattached M 39 16 256 of 833 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M55 39 18 254 of 833 
Jason Purdon City of Hull AC M40 39 23 257 of 833 
Paul Ray Sleaford Town Runners M55 39 28 260 of 833 
Jane James Unattached F50 39 35 262 of 833 
Simon Hall Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 39 37 261 of 833 
Robert Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 39 41 263 of 833 
Andrew Short Realbuzzrunbritain dot com M45 39 42 268 of 833 
Chris Bayliss Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 39 46 266 of 833 
David Locke Goole Viking Striders M 39 55 272 of 833 
Russ Tattershall Unattached M50 39 59 273 of 833 
Brian Weaver Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 40 12 270 of 833 
Deborah Simpson Louth Athletic Club F40 40 12 271 of 833 
Daniel Blyth Unattached M 40 20 275 of 833 
Tom Wood Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 40 23 274 of 833 
Robin Davis Caistor Running Club M 40 29 282 of 833 
Jim Morris Lowestoft Road Runners M45 40 38 277 of 833 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 40 39 281 of 833 
Dave Gibney Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 40 47 279 of 833 
Garry Wilson Unattached M50 40 54 287 of 833 
Adele Bryan Worksop Harriers F35 40 57 283 of 833 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M45 41 03 292 of 833 
Andy Blake East Hull Harriers M45 41 03 304 of 833 
Leigh Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 41 11 290 of 833 
Richard Mottram Mansfield Triathlon M40 41 28 299 of 833 
Bethan Hammond Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 41 31 293 of 833 
Andrea Holt Royal Air Force Athletic Association F35 41 33 294 of 833 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F 41 35 296 of 833 
Vincent Lau Sheffield Uni M 41 41 295 of 833 
Shaun Bonner UK Net Runners M45 41 41 297 of 833 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45 41 55 303 of 833 
Sharon Ombler Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 41 58 300 of 833 
John Bradshaw Worksop Harriers M45 42 06 301 of 833 
Emma Scanlan Rothwell Harriers F40 42 11 305 of 833 
Mark Hodson Wolds Vets M45 42 18 313 of 833 
Helen West Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 42 26 308 of 833 
Tanwen Gray Beverley Athletic Club F35 42 28 321 of 833 
Malcolm Whitelam Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 42 30 318 of 833 
Ian Rees White Horse Harriers M50 42 35 309 of 833 
James Nurse Wolds Vets M40 42 38 315 of 833 
Rachel Jackson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 42 38 317 of 833 
Julie Turrell Wolds Vets F45 42 42 312 of 833 
Emma Marshall-Telfer Unattached F40 42 46 314 of 833 
Kevin Wright Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 43 00 320 of 833 
Amber Torrington Askern & District Running Club F35 43 08 325 of 833 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M40 43 09 326 of 833 
Mark Dyer Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 43 11 324 of 833 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M 43 12 327 of 833 
Paul Wilks Ancholme Valley AC M45 43 21 333 of 833 
Catharine Sowerby Serpentine Running Club F50 43 27 328 of 833 
Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 43 31 334 of 833 
Graham Naylor City of Hull AC M60 43 32 330 of 833 
Andrew Clarkson Wolds Vets M45 43 38 335 of 833 
Ann Knoyle Wolds Vets F40 43 43 336 of 833 
Chris Elleston Barracuda Triathlon Club M 43 45 337 of 833 
Max Polson Tickhill Running and Athletic M 43 47 341 of 833 
Natalie Penniston Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F 43 50 340 of 833 
Peter Davis Newark Athletic Club M60 44 09 343 of 833 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50 44 11 342 of 833 
Debbie Watson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 44 21 344 of 833 
Andy Stewart Beverley Athletic Club M50 44 43 349 of 833 
Jim Aram Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M35 44 51 352 of 833 
Grazia Crosskill Ancholme Valley AC F55 44 58 353 of 833 
Trudy Roberts Louth Athletic Club F40 45 00 354 of 833 
Rob Atkin Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 45 01 357 of 833 
Dean Cope Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 45 04 359 of 833 
David Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M35 45 10 361 of 833 
Diane Pegg Wolds Vets F45 45 11 360 of 833 
Paul Horsewood Barton & District AC M45 45 12 355 of 833 
Steven Riley Selby Striders M 45 32 366 of 833 
Gary Crisp City of Hull AC M35 45 55 368 of 833 
Matthew Dawson Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 45 57 367 of 833 
Jane Clarke Barton & District AC F35 46 01 369 of 833 
Chris Brown Werrington Joggers M45 46 09 371 of 833 
Steve Beevers Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 46 15 374 of 833 
Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 46 29 378 of 833 
Lee Marshall Spinkhill Striders M45 46 39 379 of 833 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M40 46 43 381 of 833 
David Wells Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 46 55 382 of 833 
Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners F40 47 00 385 of 833 
Mark Bromage Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 47 12 383 of 833 
Matt Walker Unattached M 47 12 386 of 833 
Nicholas Smith Stamford Harriers M45 47 18 393 of 833 
Frank Thomas Wolds Vets M50 47 19 396 of 833 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F 47 28 387 of 833 
Rebecca Lawtey City of Hull AC F 47 33 391 of 833 
Elizabeth Pearson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 47 44 388 of 833 
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club F55 48 03 399 of 833 
Michael McInerney Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 48 03 408 of 833 
Karen Munnelly Riversway Road Runners F45 48 07 405 of 833 
Rachael Atkin Barton & District AC F45 48 10 400 of 833 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55 48 24 412 of 833 
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F50 48 27 410 of 833 
Andy Newham UK Net Runners M40 48 28 413 of 833 
Ian Tomlinson Accrington Road Runners M50 48 36 414 of 833 
Lucy Roberts Grantham Athletic Club F45 48 51 417 of 833 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F55 48 58 421 of 833 
Sallie Joseph Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 49 03 418 of 833 
Zoe Newsum Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 49 03 419 of 833 
Jayne Horry Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F50 49 11 426 of 833 
Emma Cross Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 49 14 425 of 833 
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 49 17 428 of 833 
Alison Hindle Barton & District AC F 49 35 427 of 833 
Becky Slingsby Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 49 37 432 of 833 
Steve Tait Unattached M45 49 37 435 of 833 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M40 49 43 434 of 833 
Stephen Leyland Askern & District Running Club M35 49 48 436 of 833 
Michael Williams Unattached M45 49 50 429 of 833 
Alan Buckberry Unattached M60 49 51 446 of 833 
Heather Perkins Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 49 58 440 of 833 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60 50 02 444 of 833 
Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 50 14 448 of 833 
Stuart Usher Unattached M 50 16 450 of 833 
Paul Stebbing Unattached M 50 22 443 of 833 
Neil Cavill City of Hull AC M45 50 25 451 of 833 
Martin Ward Unattached M40 50 34 452 of 833 
Michael Blowers Wolds Vets M60 50 35 449 of 833 
Clive Thornley Wolds Vets M55 50 59 463 of 833 
Elizabeth Lindstr Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 51 00 465 of 833 
Sarah Skelton Askern & District Running Club F40 51 01 460 of 833 
Alison Elwess Gainsborough & Morton Striders F 51 01 461 of 833 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M40 51 05 455 of 833 
Sarah Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40 51 15 466 of 833 
Helen Mumby Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 51 28 469 of 833 
Karen Downham Kippax Harriers F50 51 30 468 of 833 
Craig Hornsby Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 51 37 472 of 833 
Zoe Hannan Unattached F 51 44 478 of 833 
Jim Millar Unattached M45 52 07 482 of 833 
Joanne Clark Gainsborough & Morton Striders F45 52 13 480 of 833 
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers M50 52 30 492 of 833 
Tania Cream City of Hull AC F45 52 35 490 of 833 
Robert Kilsby Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 52 42 486 of 833 
Chris Tute City of Hull AC M50 52 51 491 of 833 
Chris Waters Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 52 55 493 of 833 
Lisa Davis East Hull Harriers F40 53 02 498 of 833 
Richard Smith Wolds Vets M45 53 34 500 of 833 
Douglas Craggs Wolds Vets M65 53 35 503 of 833 
Glenn Peniston Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 53 36 511 of 833 
Mick Wood Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50 53 37 513 of 833 
Jack Garner Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 53 44 508 of 833 
Mike Murray East Hull Harriers M55 53 47 512 of 833 
Susan Green Wolds Vets F60 53 53 509 of 833 
Fiona Fisk Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 54 04 519 of 833 
Paul Whiteley Unattached M 54 12 520 of 833 
Ben Hampel Unattached M 54 12 526 of 833 
Stephen Hipkiss Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 54 25 518 of 833 
Alison Coldwell Racing TNT Chesterfield F35 54 25 524 of 833 
Edward Quinn Hermitage Harriers Running Club M65 54 32 523 of 833 
Kathryn Pinchbeck Wolds Vets F50 54 33 522 of 833 
Zoe Bainbridge Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 54 41 528 of 833 
David Scott-Jones Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 54 41 529 of 833 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40 54 41 532 of 833 
Rachel Musgrave Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 54 42 531 of 833 
Gemma Wright Gainsborough & Morton Striders F 54 49 535 of 833 
Drew Mercer City of Hull AC M45 54 51 537 of 833 
Anil Jangra Warrington Road Runners M 55 02 527 of 833 
Charlene Sykes Unattached F 55 04 539 of 833 
Paul Sykes Unattached M 55 04 540 of 833 
Anna Mongan Lincoln & District Runners F35 55 34 555 of 833 
Holly Hume Wakefield Harriers F 55 45 542 of 833 
Donna Houghton Tickhill Running and Athletic F 55 59 550 of 833 
Louise Crowther Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40 56 02 562 of 833 
Lesley Parry Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50 56 04 561 of 833 
Sharon Margarson Mablethorpe Running Club F40 56 07 555 of 833 
Chris Baker Unattached M50 56 11 560 of 833 
David Rivers City of Hull AC M40 56 14 559 of 833 
Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners F35 56 15 556 of 833 
Anna Thompson Unattached F45 56 23 568 of 833 
Ruth Harris Sheffield Triathlon F 56 48 570 of 833 
Paula Wright Tickhill Running and Athletic F50 57 02 580 of 833 
Elizabeth Harkess Louth Athletic Club F 57 03 572 of 833 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M45 57 10 573 of 833 
Nicky Robinson Barton & District AC F35 57 10 575 of 833 
Owen Griffiths Barton & District AC M 57 11 574 of 833 
Gill Day Rodillian Runners F50 57 17 579 of 833 
Alan Williams Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60 57 23 581 of 833 
Christine Peacock Askern & District Running Club F40 57 37 586 of 833 
Paul Backen East Hull Harriers M45 57 43 587 of 833 
Caroline Carter Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 57 50 583 of 833 
Ann Marshall Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 58 04 593 of 833 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M60 58 08 589 of 833 
Lee Barraclough Kimberworth Striders M35 58 16 592 of 833 
James Marshall Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 58 20 595 of 833 
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M45 58 21 598 of 833 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F45 58 22 597 of 833 
Jane Cope Louth Athletic Club F50 58 50 600 of 833 
Christopher Morton Barton & District AC M 58 55 604 of 833 
Kevin Pearson Unattached M45 59 10 606 of 833 
Andrew Grainger Beverley Athletic Club M50 59 35 609 of 833 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M50 59 48 613 of 833 
Leona Bellamy Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 59 50 616 of 833 
Kay Sotheran Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 59 52 610 of 833 
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC F45 59 54 615 of 833 
Stephen Wells Lincoln City Joggers M50 00 00 620 of 833 
Chris Cook Tadcaster Harriers M50 00 05 621 of 833 
Belinda Guy Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 00 11 617 of 833 
Justin Goodyear Barnsley Harriers M40 00 16 628 of 833 
Celina Silver Stamford Harriers F40 00 22 625 of 833 
Pamela Baxter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F50 00 25 631 of 833 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F55 00 26 629 of 833 
Catherine Ragheb Steel City Striders F35 00 32 626 of 833 
Judy Barney Huntingdonshire Athletic Club F45 00 43 622 of 833 
Patricia Dexter Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 00 45 632 of 833 
Richard MacLeod East Hull Harriers M50 00 58 635 of 833 
Alistair MacKinder Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 01 17 637 of 833 
Louise Walker Rodillian Runners F35 01 17 640 of 833 
Caswell Faulkner Unattached M45 01 19 642 of 833 
Ted Preston Unattached M60 01 23 645 of 833 
Rebecca Cross Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 01 59 647 of 833 
Steve Sutton Humberside Police AC M45 02 03 649 of 833 
Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders M55 02 09 652 of 833 
Neil Mickleburgh East Hull Harriers M45 02 12 644 of 833 
Joanne Houghton Tickhill Running and Athletic F45 02 28 651 of 833 
Rachel Yarwood-Murray Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F40 02 35 655 of 833 
Tracey Dickinson Unattached F40 02 40 661 of 833 
Jon Conroy Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 02 55 653 of 833 
Keith Willis Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 03 03 662 of 833 
Lynne Tyson Kippax Harriers F50 03 24 665 of 833 
Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire Running Club F55 03 30 664 of 833 
Louise Stevenson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 03 33 666 of 833 
Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers F55 03 34 667 of 833 
Karen Whitworth Ackworth Road Runners F45 04 03 671 of 833 
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers F45 04 07 668 of 833 
Dave Speck Unattached M40 04 16 674 of 833 
Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 04 17 673 of 833 
Elaine Wilson Mablethorpe Running Club F45 05 07 678 of 833 
Julie Popplewell Fitmums & Friends F40 05 17 683 of 833 
Katie Sandall Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 05 17 684 of 833 
Antony Martin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 05 43 688 of 833 
Sharon Richman Rodillian Runners F40 05 44 686 of 833 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M70 05 50 685 of 833 
Andew Thurston Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M55 05 53 682 of 833 
Neil Anderson Unattached M 07 07 692 of 833 
Rebecca Hemingway Ackworth Road Runners F35 07 10 690 of 833 
Wendy Burnett Hull Springhead Harriers F40 07 28 693 of 833 
Helen Collins Fitmums & Friends F35 07 33 696 of 833 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F50 07 37 694 of 833 
Philip Hall Grantham Athletic Club M55 07 38 707 of 833 
Victoria Kirkham Selby Striders F 07 39 695 of 833 
Matt Whitaker City of Hull AC M 07 48 703 of 833 
Victoria Collins Holme Pierrepont Running Club F 07 54 701 of 833 
Tarryn Guest Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 07 55 699 of 833 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60 08 03 709 of 833 
David Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club M70 08 10 716 of 833 
Mark Turner Ancholme Valley AC M35 08 16 713 of 833 
Cheryl Gossop Barton & District AC F35 08 27 715 of 833 
Susan Halton Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 08 28 717 of 833 
Rachel Mottram Mansfield Triathlon F35 08 51 720 of 833 
Dave Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60 09 18 725 of 833 
David Peck Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 09 25 722 of 833 
Fran Milner Selby Striders F35 09 46 727 of 833 
Jessica Broad Grantham Athletic Club F 09 50 730 of 833 
Julie Barker Goole Viking Striders F40 10 15 732 of 833 
Susan Jarvis Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 10 40 734 of 833 
Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders F40 10 53 738 of 833 
Liza Brothers Valley Hill Runners F40 11 00 737 of 833 
Alistair Whitaker Sleaford Town Runners M40 11 44 741 of 833 
Natalie Williams Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 12 39 744 of 833 
Beverly Procter Barton & District AC F45 13 03 746 of 833 
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M65 13 41 754 of 833 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M50 14 22 758 of 833 
Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners F35 14 40 759 of 833 
Maria McDonald-Leach Ackworth Road Runners F45 14 57 760 of 833 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F35 14 57 762 of 833 
Lindsay Pinder Ackworth Road Runners F45 14 57 763 of 833 
Catriona Card Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 15 11 764 of 833 
Amanda Clements Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F40 15 52 767 of 833 
Graham Riddell Unattached M50 16 54 770 of 833 
Ann Riddell Unattached F50 16 54 771 of 833 
Jo Barnsley Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 17 00 769 of 833 
Julie Dimaline Hull Springhead Harriers F50 17 19 772 of 833 
Natalie Justice Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 17 32 774 of 833 
Andrew Leeson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 18 16 776 of 833 
Barry Everett Wolds Vets M70 19 36 780 of 833 
Jayne Betts Fitmums & Friends F45 19 37 781 of 833 
Jane Brankin Kingstone Runners F45 21 03 787 of 833 
Nicky Best Fitmums & Friends F35 22 27 791 of 833 
Paula Farrar Fitmums & Friends F35 22 27 792 of 833 
Tina Thomas Unattached F50 23 06 794 of 833 
Sue Walker Unattached F 23 47 797 of 833 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F45 25 35 800 of 833 
Dawn Webb Sleaford Striders Athletics Club F45 26 40 805 of 833 
Kevin Musgrove Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 28 36 809 of 833 
Lynn Griffin City of Hull AC F35 31 33 813 of 833 
Lynda Cavanagh Fetcheveryone Running Club F45 32 58 815 of 833 
David Major Unattached M 35 17 818 of 833 
Clare Bergner Sleaford Town Runners F40 36 05 819 of 833 
William Jenkins Humberside Police AC M 37 42 821 of 833 
Sharon Jenkins Humberside Police AC F40 37 43 820 of 833 
Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners M45 38 28 822 of 833 
Kim Metcalfe Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 39 00 825 of 833 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5206&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018