View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
338488
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rother Valley Park Run on the 15th Oct 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Nicholas Taylor Unattached M  17 18 1 of 244 
David Blow Unattached M50  18 27 2 of 244 
Mark Plant Unattached M40  18 39 3 of 244 
Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts Unattached M40  18 44 4 of 244 
Glenn Hardy Unattached M50  18 48 5 of 244 
Steven Wigglesworth Unattached M50  19 15 6 of 244 
Andrew Grinnell Unattached M40  19 17 7 of 244 
Sion Pickering Unattached M  19 29 8 of 244 
Graham Lewis Trent Park Running Club M50  19 37 9 of 244 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40  19 43 10 of 244 
David Clark Sheffield Running Club M45  19 44 11 of 244 
James Whysall Unattached M40  19 44 12 of 244 
Paul Plant Unattached M40  19 45 13 of 244 
Lee Smith Unattached M40  19 47 14 of 244 
Nick Frewin Unattached M55  19 56 15 of 244 
Matt Pavitt Unattached M40  20 20 16 of 244 
Gavin Sanderson Kingstone Runners M40  20 31 19 of 244 
Peter Neal Rotherham Harriers M60  20 40 20 of 244 
Kevin Megson Totley Athletic Club M55  20 46 22 of 244 
Malcolm Palfreyman Rotherham Harriers M70  20 52 23 of 244 
Nicola Bates Handsworth Roadhogs F40  22 18 30 of 244 
Jim Chisholm Barnsley Athletic Club M65  22 40 33 of 244 
Simon Ellis Steel City Striders M40  23 35 41 of 244 
Carl Hill Handsworth Roadhogs M60  23 47 42 of 244 
Stephen Pitts Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M55  23 58 44 of 244 
Sharon James Dark Peak F55  24 49 59 of 244 
Marie Parkinson Crystal Peaks Runners F  25 15 65 of 244 
Marcus Mitchinson Unattached M50  25 31 69 of 244 
Lisa Mitchinson Unattached F45  25 36 70 of 244 
Rob Brady Unattached M35  25 37 71 of 244 
Niamh Hardy Unattached F  26 09 83 of 244 
Graham Sheen Clowne Road Runners M65  26 10 84 of 244 
Penny Lyne Doncaster Athletic Club F  27 19 99 of 244 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  29 12 119 of 244 
Anna Megson Totley Athletic Club F55  29 44 126 of 244 
Andy Brady Unattached M35  29 52 128 of 244 
David Johnson Tickhill Running and Athletic M50  29 52 129 of 244 
John Walker Steel City Striders M50  30 48 140 of 244 
Bill Brady Unattached M60  30 52 141 of 244 
Isabella Hunter Unattached F45  30 56 143 of 244 
Cerys Thomas Sheffield Triathlon M35  31 05 150 of 244 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  31 57 159 of 244 
Emma Fernandez Doncaster Athletic Club F40  32 36 169 of 244 
Sara Corker Sheffield Running Club F45  33 19 178 of 244 
Fleur Holland Fitmums & Friends F40  35 52 197 of 244 
Fiona McLinn Sheffield Running Club F50  36 45 203 of 244 
James Fletcher Steel City Striders M35  38 17 212 of 244 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5216&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019