View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
365753
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Keswick Park Run on the 18th Jun 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Mark Lamb Keswick Athletic Club M  16 41 1 of 149 
John Curran Keswick Athletic Club M50  18 37 2 of 149 
Ivan Holroyd Keswick Athletic Club M40  18 50 4 of 149 
Robert Morris Cockermouth ASA M  18 57 5 of 149 
Will Morris Barnet District Athletic Club M  19 12 6 of 149 
Ben Hall Elswick Harriers M35  19 59 7 of 149 
Adam Malloy Derwent Valley Orienteers M  20 09 8 of 149 
Harry Bolton Keswick Athletic Club M  20 29 9 of 149 
Steve Currie Unattached M45  20 29 10 of 149 
Gavin Benson Petts Wood Runners M  20 48 11 of 149 
Tom Hind Unattached M  20 57 12 of 149 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  20 57 13 of 149 
Gary Hargrave Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service M45  21 08 14 of 149 
Jos Higgins Unattached M  21 33 15 of 149 
John Lowes Elswick Harriers M  21 35 16 of 149 
Ben Holmes Unattached M  21 37 17 of 149 
Samantha Ayers Unattached F45  21 44 18 of 149 
James Abel Driffield Striders M55  21 51 19 of 149 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M40  22 03 20 of 149 
David Walker Unattached M55  22 11 21 of 149 
Annabel Holmes Keswick Athletic Club F45  22 13 22 of 149 
Mary Lisle Elswick Harriers F35  22 38 25 of 149 
Steve Hickingbottom Birstall Running Club M55  22 47 27 of 149 
Sam Stead Keswick Athletic Club M  23 05 29 of 149 
Catherine Lee Elswick Harriers F  23 24 32 of 149 
Peter Wilkinson Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M55  23 26 33 of 149 
Stewart Underhill Kenilworth Runners M40  23 39 37 of 149 
Gina Andrews Vegan Runners UK F35  23 45 39 of 149 
David Robins Keswick Athletic Club M50  24 41 42 of 149 
Sam Campion Keswick Athletic Club M  25 02 50 of 149 
Joanne Foster Evenwood Road Runners F45  25 07 53 of 149 
John Cain Keswick Athletic Club M55  25 10 54 of 149 
Ian Teasdale West Cumberland Orienteering C M55  25 19 57 of 149 
Susan Burgess South Shields Harriers F  25 45 66 of 149 
Jeff Moulder New Marske Harriers M65  26 19 70 of 149 
Phil Watson Sunderland Strollers M55  26 22 71 of 149 
Sharon James Dark Peak F55  26 33 72 of 149 
Juliet Grieves Unattached F50  26 35 74 of 149 
Adrian Holme Keswick Athletic Club M45  27 31 81 of 149 
Andrew Johnson Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M70  27 32 82 of 149 
Gordon McCulloch Stopsley Striders M55  27 47 83 of 149 
Dave Bottoms Keswick Athletic Club M55  27 49 84 of 149 
Fiona Rigg Keswick Athletic Club F50  27 56 86 of 149 
Craig Wadeson Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club M45  28 21 88 of 149 
Wilfrid Teasdale West Cumberland Orienteering C M  28 34 90 of 149 
Adam Campion Keswick Athletic Club M45  28 39 92 of 149 
June Johnson Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club F70  29 18 96 of 149 
Marie Nunes Keswick Athletic Club F  29 21 98 of 149 
Carol Wadeson Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club F45  30 33 104 of 149 
Jeremy Benson Petts Wood Runners M55  31 23 108 of 149 
Maria Quigley Keswick Athletic Club F40  31 28 110 of 149 
Heleen Franken-Gill Keswick Athletic Club F60  31 29 111 of 149 
Liz Hutchison Penistone Footpath Runners F40  33 02 117 of 149 
Clare Archbold Borrowdale Fell Runners F50  35 34 130 of 149 
Anna Hargrave Sunderland Strollers F45  37 07 137 of 149 
Vanessa Metcalfe Keswick Athletic Club F40  42 30 143 of 149 
Linda Walker Unattached F50  44 17 146 of 149 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5430&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019