View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
282922
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Keswick Park Run on the 2nd Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Daniel Graves Cardiff Athletic Club M  19 50 1 of 128 
John Curran Keswick Athletic Club M50  20 53 2 of 128 
Simon Thompson Fleet and Crookham AC M45  21 10 3 of 128 
Duncan Frampton Keswick Athletic Club M55  21 32 4 of 128 
Stephen Hackley Cockermouth ASA M35  21 46 5 of 128 
James Mattinson Keswick Athletic Club M  21 48 6 of 128 
Penny Browell Elvet Striders F40  22 04 7 of 128 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M  22 04 8 of 128 
Donald Ferguson Keswick Athletic Club M50  22 10 9 of 128 
Joe Checkley Unattached M  22 21 10 of 128 
Mike Kolodynski Unattached M55  22 22 11 of 128 
Tom Hind Unattached M  22 49 12 of 128 
Francesca Lee Unattached F  22 54 13 of 128 
Sam Checkley Unattached M  22 58 15 of 128 
Simon Checkley Unattached M40  23 00 16 of 128 
David Harper Cockermouth ASA M35  23 11 17 of 128 
Kieran Taylor Birtley Athletics Club M  23 19 18 of 128 
Tom Dunlop Unattached M  23 22 19 of 128 
Eve Crossley Keighley & Craven AC F  23 24 20 of 128 
Paul Wilson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45  23 27 21 of 128 
Louise Winter Keswick Athletic Club F35  23 56 24 of 128 
Nick Dennis Bristol Orienteering Klub M55  23 59 26 of 128 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M45  24 06 27 of 128 
Emma McKnespiey Border Harriers Athletics Club F40  24 23 28 of 128 
Gillian Checkley Unattached F40  24 35 29 of 128 
Nicole Mattinson Border Harriers Athletics Club F  24 47 30 of 128 
Simon Howard Royton Road Runners M45  26 03 36 of 128 
Adrian Holme Keswick Athletic Club M45  26 23 38 of 128 
Angela Champion Les Croupiers Running Club F35  27 25 42 of 128 
Dave Scoreby Knavesmire Harriers M55  27 56 44 of 128 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F65  28 14 46 of 128 
Alexander Thompson Fleet and Crookham AC M  28 22 49 of 128 
Michael Rose-Troup Unattached M65  28 59 53 of 128 
Dave Bottoms Keswick Athletic Club M55  29 07 55 of 128 
Andy Hayes Unattached M50  29 16 56 of 128 
Linda Gant St Bees Triathlon Club F55  30 03 58 of 128 
Olwen Cunningham St Bees Triathlon Club F45  30 09 61 of 128 
Eleanor Thompson Fleet and Crookham AC F  30 38 65 of 128 
Vicky Johnston St Bees Triathlon Club F45  30 38 66 of 128 
Anna Chaytor Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F  30 40 68 of 128 
John Oswald Heaton Harriers M60  31 13 74 of 128 
Vince Taylor Birtley Athletics Club M50  31 18 76 of 128 
Rachel Dennis Bristol Orienteering Klub F45  31 26 79 of 128 
Michael Henry Alnwick Harriers M65  31 38 80 of 128 
Sandra Hiscox Haverhill Running Club F55  31 55 83 of 128 
Heleen Franken-Gill Keswick Athletic Club F60  32 54 87 of 128 
John Eldred Unattached M55  33 14 92 of 128 
Lauren Mattinson Border Harriers Athletics Club F  33 54 94 of 128 
Terry Saffin New Marske Harriers F50  35 37 101 of 128 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  35 41 102 of 128 
Linda Farquhar St Bees Triathlon Club F65  36 28 103 of 128 
Alison Bibb Shepshed Running Club F45  36 57 104 of 128 
Richard Bibb Shepshed Running Club M40  37 00 105 of 128 
Paul Coldham Keswick Athletic Club M50  39 11 116 of 128 
Fiona McLaren Jog Scotland F50  41 19 121 of 128 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5439&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018