View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
285665
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rotherham Park Run on the 5th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Danny Cassidy Unattached M  18 52 1 of 67 
Susan Walker Unattached M  20 24 3 of 67 
Stephen Dawson Rotherham Harriers M  20 32 4 of 67 
Peter Neal Rotherham Harriers M60  21 09 5 of 67 
Tim Jervis Unattached M45  21 12 6 of 67 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M50  21 23 7 of 67 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  21 57 8 of 67 
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M40  22 17 9 of 67 
Steve Stead Unattached M50  22 20 10 of 67 
Lee Wakelin Kingstone Runners M40  22 25 11 of 67 
Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers M45  22 25 12 of 67 
Howard Platt Unattached M50  22 26 13 of 67 
Neil Kyle Unattached M40  22 40 14 of 67 
William Bealby Sheffield Triathlon M40  22 42 15 of 67 
Paul Gent Unattached M35  22 51 16 of 67 
Phil Whittaker Unattached M  22 51 17 of 67 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M45  23 30 18 of 67 
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders M40  23 40 19 of 67 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M50  23 47 20 of 67 
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers M40  23 48 21 of 67 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M40  23 48 22 of 67 
Philip Haigh Unattached M55  23 54 23 of 67 
Richard Banks Unattached M  24 20 24 of 67 
Steve Byford Unattached M  24 21 25 of 67 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50  24 48 26 of 67 
Tom Helliwell Unattached M  24 51 27 of 67 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  24 54 28 of 67 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  24 57 29 of 67 
Steve Bradley Unattached M45  25 04 30 of 67 
Jennifer Byford Unattached F  25 37 31 of 67 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F55  25 40 32 of 67 
Michael Peats Unattached M40  25 49 33 of 67 
Paul Ramsden Unattached M40  26 05 34 of 67 
Joe Brian Unattached M55  26 17 35 of 67 
Roger Stockman Unattached M45  26 41 36 of 67 
Helen Johnson Unattached F45  26 42 37 of 67 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50  26 47 38 of 67 
Mohammed Ahmed Steel City Striders M35  27 04 39 of 67 
Lisa Darnell Kimberworth Striders F40  27 34 40 of 67 
Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders F50  27 37 41 of 67 
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M65  27 47 42 of 67 
Katie Roe Unattached F35  28 01 43 of 67 
Jon Stevens Unattached M55  28 10 44 of 67 
Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders F45  28 18 45 of 67 
Helen Woodburn Kimberworth Striders F  28 19 46 of 67 
Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders F45  28 20 47 of 67 
Karen Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F55  28 41 48 of 67 
Matthew Livesay Unattached M  29 18 49 of 67 
Sue Bolton Unattached F45  29 46 50 of 67 
Henry Marston Rotherham Harriers M70  29 54 51 of 67 
Rachel Brown Unattached F  29 55 52 of 67 
Hedley Knight Tickhill Running and Athletic M60  29 56 53 of 67 
Shome Pal Unattached M40  30 03 54 of 67 
Katherine Potter Unattached F35  30 24 55 of 67 
Amanda Pearson Team Manvers Triathlon F45  30 37 56 of 67 
Michelle Monteiro Unattached F45  30 49 57 of 67 
Juliette Wilson Unattached F35  30 49 58 of 67 
Faye Jordan Unattached F  30 58 59 of 67 
Elizabeth Hill Unattached F35  31 40 60 of 67 
Oscar Wildman Unattached M  31 48 61 of 67 
Laura Wildman Unattached F35  32 19 62 of 67 
Elizabeth Frost Unattached F35  33 51 63 of 67 
Hazel Bligh Unattached F40  35 22 64 of 67 
Gillian Falkingham Unattached F50  35 41 65 of 67 
Pat Marston Unattached F65  40 11 66 of 67 
Stephen Bacon Unattached M40  41 14 67 of 67 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5674&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018