View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
371789
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rotherham Park Run on the 17th Sep 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Arron Larkin Kimberworth Striders M  20 44 1 of 59 
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M40  20 51 2 of 59 
Howard Platt Unattached M50  21 54 3 of 59 
Chris Winter Unattached M  22 09 4 of 59 
Sam Hunter Unattached M  22 26 5 of 59 
Matthew Brown Unattached M  22 29 6 of 59 
William Bealby Sheffield Triathlon M40  22 36 7 of 59 
Samuel Hurst Unattached M  23 03 8 of 59 
Gavin Edley Kimberworth Striders M35  23 11 9 of 59 
Philip Haigh Unattached M55  23 14 10 of 59 
Lynsey Walker Unattached F  23 14 11 of 59 
Cian Hadfield Unattached M  23 15 12 of 59 
Tim Jervis Unattached M45  23 16 13 of 59 
Phil Whittaker Unattached M  23 22 14 of 59 
Stuart Paterson Steel City Striders M40  23 43 15 of 59 
Paul Gent Unattached M35  23 47 16 of 59 
David Bolton Unattached M40  23 50 17 of 59 
David Shaw Unattached M55  23 56 18 of 59 
Richard Banks Unattached M  24 04 19 of 59 
Philip Smales Rotherham Harriers M50  24 19 20 of 59 
Andrew Millsom Unattached M45  24 26 21 of 59 
Richard Greenwood Unattached M  24 29 22 of 59 
Steve Bradley Unattached M45  25 09 23 of 59 
Tom Helliwell Unattached M  25 11 24 of 59 
Paul Ramsden Unattached M40  25 49 25 of 59 
Helen Johnson Unattached F45  25 52 26 of 59 
David Wright Rotherham Harriers M55  26 14 27 of 59 
Nick Lilleker Unattached M  26 16 28 of 59 
Nigel Howard Unattached M  26 24 29 of 59 
Montgomery Howard Unattached M  26 26 30 of 59 
Robert Earle Unattached M40  26 26 31 of 59 
Glenn Moss Unattached M40  26 35 32 of 59 
Wade Udin Unattached M  26 50 33 of 59 
Jack Wicks Great Bentley Running Club M  26 52 34 of 59 
Peter Gateley Unattached M55  26 59 35 of 59 
Elizabeth Cook Unattached F  27 00 36 of 59 
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M65  27 04 37 of 59 
Georgina Eastaugh Unattached F  27 10 38 of 59 
Ann Monaghan Unattached F40  27 23 39 of 59 
Ian Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC M55  27 43 40 of 59 
Helen Woodburn Kimberworth Striders F  27 48 41 of 59 
Paul Snead Unattached M35  28 02 42 of 59 
Westley O'Neill Unattached M35  28 39 43 of 59 
Matthew Livesay Unattached M  29 13 44 of 59 
Louise Upston Great Bentley Running Club F  29 15 45 of 59 
Hedley Knight Tickhill Running and Athletic M60  29 16 46 of 59 
Rachel Brown Unattached F  29 20 47 of 59 
Sue Bolton Unattached F45  29 32 48 of 59 
Nicky Clewes Unattached F45  29 44 49 of 59 
Amanda Pearson Team Manvers Triathlon F45  31 13 51 of 59 
Louise Mitchell Unattached F  31 42 52 of 59 
Ben Mathison Unattached M  33 05 53 of 59 
Rebecca Whyman Unattached F  33 21 54 of 59 
Tracy Maher Unattached F50  33 34 55 of 59 
Dawn Webb Unattached F35  33 46 56 of 59 
Nicola Jahangir Unattached F40  34 32 57 of 59 
Alun Windle Unattached M45  38 35 58 of 59 
Nick Gore Unattached M  39 06 59 of 59 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5680&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019