View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
282403
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Guiseley Gallop on the 23rd Mar 2008
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ian Fisher Otley Athletic Club M35  32 01 1 of 410 
Panos Aristotelous Valley Striders M  36 47 2 of 410 
Richard Scott Bingley Harriers M40  36 53 3 of 410 
Liam Dunne Otley Athletic Club M  37 31 4 of 410 
Richard Balshaw Dragons Running Club M40  37 41 5 of 410 
Stephen Pickard Baildon Runners M50  37 53 6 of 410 
John Atkinson Ilkley Harriers M45  37 54 7 of 410 
Mark Leggett Denby Dale Travellers M45  37 57 8 of 410 
Jason Helmsley Wharfedale Harriers M35  38 01 9 of 410 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  38 04 10 of 410 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M35  38 12 11 of 410 
Darren Hendley Knavesmire Harriers M35  38 16 12 of 410 
Mike Walker Barnet District Athletic Club M  38 28 13 of 410 
Robert Hamilton Ilkley Harriers M50  38 39 14 of 410 
Lee Roberts Unattached F  38 42 15 of 410 
Eirik Stangnes Valley Striders M  38 46 16 of 410 
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M45  38 51 17 of 410 
Paul Brannigan Todmorden Harriers M40  39 01 18 of 410 
Richard Joel Ilkley Harriers M40  39 04 19 of 410 
Garry Perkins Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  39 05 20 of 410 
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  39 06 21 of 410 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M  39 22 22 of 410 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45  39 26 23 of 410 
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M40  39 29 24 of 410 
Kim Browne Unattached M35  39 39 25 of 410 
Chris Stacey Otley Athletic Club M35  39 40 26 of 410 
Shaun Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M40  39 40 27 of 410 
Richard Hamilton Harrogate Harriers M  39 41 28 of 410 
Nick Barber Todmorden Harriers M  39 43 29 of 410 
Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers M  39 55 30 of 410 
Catherine Farrow Valley Striders F  39 57 31 of 410 
Tom Yeomans Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M35  40 01 32 of 410 
Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers M45  40 04 33 of 410 
Jeremy Rogers Abbey Runners M  40 12 34 of 410 
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  40 13 35 of 410 
Ben Winbolt-Lewis Unattached M  40 14 36 of 410 
Dave Waywell Wesham Road Runners M60  40 18 37 of 410 
Celia Maria Leeds City Athletic Club F  40 25 38 of 410 
Nick Richardson Ilkley Harriers M35  40 31 39 of 410 
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M  40 45 40 of 410 
Joanne Seymour Hallamshire Harriers F  40 54 41 of 410 
Lee Thompson Unattached M35  40 56 42 of 410 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F40  41 08 43 of 410 
Jon Holah Pudsey & Bramley M45  41 09 44 of 410 
Simon Galloway Todmorden Harriers M40  41 10 45 of 410 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M50  41 12 46 of 410 
Drew Wilcox Unattached M35  41 13 47 of 410 
Tony Gardner Woodkirk Striders M  41 15 48 of 410 
Tim Edwards Skyrac Athletic Club M40  41 16 49 of 410 
Sean Casey Pudsey Pacers M40  41 17 50 of 410 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50  41 18 51 of 410 
Steve Morley Valley Striders M35  41 19 52 of 410 
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  41 25 53 of 410 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M  41 27 54 of 410 
Aidan Johnson Bingley Harriers M  41 33 55 of 410 
Mark Dixon Pudsey Pacers M40  41 35 56 of 410 
Stephen Hare Halifax Harriers M45  41 36 57 of 410 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M45  41 38 58 of 410 
Simon Chapman Ilkley Harriers M  41 40 59 of 410 
Paul Routledge Keighley & Craven AC M40  41 44 60 of 410 
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M35  41 47 61 of 410 
Steve Carter Spenborough & District AC M55  41 49 62 of 410 
Kevin Gooch Ilkley Harriers M55  41 52 63 of 410 
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  42 00 64 of 410 
Paul Davidson Ilkley Harriers M  42 02 65 of 410 
Gavin Chatterton Leeds City Athletic Club M  42 14 66 of 410 
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M50  42 19 67 of 410 
John Sinclair Retford Athletic Club M50  42 25 68 of 410 
Paul Page Unattached M40  42 26 69 of 410 
Richard Wilkinson Unattached M35  42 29 70 of 410 
Tom Lawson Unattached M  42 31 71 of 410 
Gary Carty Unattached M40  42 37 72 of 410 
Mick Craven Todmorden Harriers M50  42 41 73 of 410 
Jon Blore Harrogate Harriers M45  42 58 74 of 410 
Carl Walsh Otley Athletic Club M45  43 00 75 of 410 
Steve Trout Halifax Harriers M40  43 03 76 of 410 
Steve Firman Unattached M  43 08 77 of 410 
Paul Cotterill Unattached M55  43 09 78 of 410 
Duplicated At Unattached M  43 14 79 of 410 
Anthony Bain Northern Vets M50  43 18 80 of 410 
Emma Inglis Dragons Running Club F  43 18 81 of 410 
Ben Lowans Unattached M  43 22 82 of 410 
Keith Midgley Halifax Harriers M55  43 26 83 of 410 
Peter Helliwell Idle Athletic Club M45  43 27 84 of 410 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M35  43 30 85 of 410 
Darryl Barber Pudsey Pacers M35  43 30 86 of 410 
Rachael McIntyre Unattached F  43 31 87 of 410 
Richard O'Sullivan Todmorden Harriers M45  43 32 88 of 410 
Amanda Crundall Tickhill Running and Athletic F  43 36 89 of 410 
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M45  43 38 90 of 410 
Garth Roux Unattached M  43 45 91 of 410 
Simon Bowens Baildon Runners M40  43 46 92 of 410 
Andrew Cutts Valley Striders M45  43 47 93 of 410 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M55  43 53 94 of 410 
Steven Wallis Cannons Health Club M35  43 54 95 of 410 
Melanie Blackhurst Todmorden Harriers F40  43 56 96 of 410 
Martin Simpson Unattached M50  44 04 97 of 410 
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M60  44 05 98 of 410 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M55  44 08 99 of 410 
Diane Haggar Ilkley Harriers F45  44 09 100 of 410 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M35  44 12 101 of 410 
Stuart Reardon Kirkstall Harriers M40  44 22 102 of 410 
David Scott Unattached M35  44 24 103 of 410 
Claire Duffield Todmorden Harriers F35  44 29 104 of 410 
John Spencer Hallamshire Harriers M50  44 31 105 of 410 
Richard Clarke Airecentre Pacers M45  44 32 106 of 410 
Karen Dunford Unattached F35  44 33 107 of 410 
Scott Baxter West Yorkshire Fire Service M35  44 39 108 of 410 
Jason Martin Unattached M40  44 44 109 of 410 
David Smart Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  44 48 110 of 410 
Andrew Byran Unattached M  44 59 111 of 410 
Philip Bolton Baildon Runners M  45 04 112 of 410 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M  45 08 113 of 410 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M60  45 10 114 of 410 
Sue Pennington Unattached F  45 14 115 of 410 
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F40  45 19 116 of 410 
Alice Fulton Bingley Harriers F  45 20 117 of 410 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  45 23 118 of 410 
Eleanor Thomas Unattached F  45 24 119 of 410 
Dave Williams North Yorkshire Police AC M45  45 25 120 of 410 
Stephen Hillas Unattached M45  45 26 121 of 410 
Paul Milnes Baildon Runners M50  45 27 122 of 410 
Philip Brown Unattached M40  45 28 123 of 410 
Nigel Rigg Halifax Harriers M45  45 32 124 of 410 
Lesley Leggett Denby Dale Travellers F45  45 34 125 of 410 
Heath Reilly Halifax Harriers M40  45 35 126 of 410 
Richard Dalby Unattached M  45 46 127 of 410 
Rod Pegg Baildon Runners M50  45 53 128 of 410 
Anthony Haygarth Valley Striders M60  46 01 129 of 410 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M  46 05 130 of 410 
Tamara Hird Wharfedale Harriers F  46 06 131 of 410 
Peter Welsh Unattached M50  46 06 132 of 410 
Stepanie Haughton Unattached F  46 07 133 of 410 
John Muirhead Unattached M40  46 08 134 of 410 
Keith Hill Unattached M40  46 09 135 of 410 
Matthew Field Unattached M35  46 16 136 of 410 
Mark Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M35  46 17 137 of 410 
Steve Sullivan Altrincham Athletic Club M  46 26 138 of 410 
Neil Bloor Skyrac Athletic Club M40  46 27 139 of 410 
Jimi Towers Nidd Valley Road Runners M55  46 28 140 of 410 
Paul Henry Unattached M45  46 34 141 of 410 
Kevin Thomas Unattached M55  46 35 142 of 410 
Tony Neary Unattached M  46 41 143 of 410 
Chris Normanton Unattached M  46 43 144 of 410 
Martin Edwards Pudsey Pacers M40  46 55 145 of 410 
Paul Mitchell Tynedale Harriers M40  47 00 146 of 410 
Paul Magson Unattached M35  47 03 147 of 410 
Mark Pressley Unattached M  47 08 148 of 410 
Richard Smith Woodbridge Shufflers M  47 11 149 of 410 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M50  47 12 150 of 410 
Mark Johnson North Yorkshire Police AC M  47 13 151 of 410 
Caroline Bell Unattached F  47 14 152 of 410 
Andrew Jones Wrexham Athletic Club M  47 19 153 of 410 
Ralph Haughton Unattached M50  47 21 154 of 410 
Tom Fane Unattached M  47 27 155 of 410 
Catherine Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F  47 36 156 of 410 
Paul Cuthbertson Unattached M  47 37 157 of 410 
David Iley Unattached M  47 38 158 of 410 
Peter Yates Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  47 39 159 of 410 
Mark Thompson Unattached M40  47 41 160 of 410 
David Weight Chapel Allerton Runners M40  47 46 161 of 410 
Geoffrey Baggaley Unattached M45  47 50 162 of 410 
Kevin Hopkinson Keighley & Craven AC M55  47 51 163 of 410 
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M45  47 55 164 of 410 
Eric Morley Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  48 04 165 of 410 
Kim Baxter Unattached F  48 07 166 of 410 
Robert Cunningham Unattached M  48 13 167 of 410 
Sue Fulton Bingley Harriers F45  48 14 168 of 410 
Helen Walsh Otley Athletic Club F40  48 17 169 of 410 
Helen Green Baildon Runners F35  48 21 170 of 410 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M50  48 29 171 of 410 
Karl Charlton Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  48 33 172 of 410 
Robert Bowie Unattached M35  48 46 173 of 410 
Dominic Manuel Tynedale Harriers M50  49 00 174 of 410 
Henry McGill Saltaire Striders M60  49 06 175 of 410 
Peter Huby Saltaire Striders M45  49 07 176 of 410 
Tony Pfeiffer Airecentre Pacers M50  49 08 177 of 410 
Graham Eastell Saltaire Striders M50  49 14 178 of 410 
Robin Stebbings Wymondham AC M50  49 15 179 of 410 
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers M45  49 16 180 of 410 
Sally Heslop Unattached F45  49 17 181 of 410 
Lorraine Butterfield Holme Pierrepont Running Club F40  49 19 182 of 410 
Reld Haddon Northern Vets M60  49 27 183 of 410 
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M  49 28 184 of 410 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M40  49 30 185 of 410 
Martin Holdsworth Unattached M40  49 45 186 of 410 
John Bradbury Dragons Running Club M45  49 49 187 of 410 
Andy Bewell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  49 50 188 of 410 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M60  49 53 189 of 410 
Frank Jones Unattached M45  49 54 190 of 410 
Antony Easton Horsforth Harriers M40  49 59 191 of 410 
Peter Turner Claro Orienteering Club M35  50 04 192 of 410 
Darren Keighly Unattached M  50 12 193 of 410 
Stephen Burnip Todmorden Harriers M50  50 12 194 of 410 
Simon Wright Unattached M45  50 15 195 of 410 
Andrew Foster Unattached M  50 17 196 of 410 
Kath Hoyer Wesham Road Runners F45  50 22 197 of 410 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M55  50 26 198 of 410 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M50  50 28 199 of 410 
Malcolm Denison Kirkstall Harriers M45  50 34 200 of 410 
Nelly Temple Unattached F  50 35 201 of 410 
Jim Hart Unattached M40  50 36 202 of 410 
Mattew Holdsworth Unattached M  50 37 203 of 410 
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M45  50 39 204 of 410 
Gerald Mazurke Unattached M  50 48 205 of 410 
Andy Grant Unattached M50  50 49 206 of 410 
Emma Cawood Unattached F  50 53 207 of 410 
Fiona Bates Unattached F45  50 54 208 of 410 
Nic Beevers Wakefield Triathlon M35  50 55 209 of 410 
James Lawlor Baildon Runners M  50 56 210 of 410 
Claire Howard Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  50 57 211 of 410 
Lucy Partridge Abbey Runners F  50 59 212 of 410 
Anna Gaches Wakefield Harriers F  51 00 213 of 410 
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M45  51 07 214 of 410 
Elise Milnes Todmorden Harriers F45  51 10 215 of 410 
Alison Leader Eccleshill Road Runners F40  51 15 216 of 410 
David Pringle Unattached M40  51 19 217 of 410 
Julie Stead Airecentre Pacers F45  51 24 218 of 410 
Ian Lowman Unattached M40  51 25 219 of 410 
Louise Warren Pocklington Runners F35  51 28 220 of 410 
Tom Garwell Unattached M  51 33 221 of 410 
Nathan Atkinson Unattached M  51 33 222 of 410 
Glen Allot Unattached M  51 36 223 of 410 
Stephen Raby Unattached M45  51 37 224 of 410 
David O'Neill Todmorden Harriers M50  51 39 225 of 410 
James Bolton Unattached M  51 40 226 of 410 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F35  51 41 227 of 410 
Ruth Milne Dragons Running Club F45  51 46 228 of 410 
Stephen Ellis Pudsey Pacers M45  51 49 229 of 410 
David Bower Unattached M45  51 50 230 of 410 
Simon Smallwood Unattached M45  51 52 231 of 410 
Shaun Lennon Idle Athletic Club M45  51 53 232 of 410 
Dave Wood Manchester Harriers M45  51 53 233 of 410 
Andrew Hunter Unattached M35  51 53 234 of 410 
David Moran Unattached M35  51 53 235 of 410 
Stephen Whittle Red Herring AC M50  51 57 236 of 410 
Sue Morley Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  51 59 237 of 410 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M55  52 01 238 of 410 
Rhea Hawkins Idle Athletic Club F  52 02 239 of 410 
Michael Hennigan Todmorden Harriers M60  52 03 240 of 410 
Moyra Parfiff Todmorden Harriers F60  52 04 241 of 410 
Juliet Muirhead Unattached F35  52 14 242 of 410 
Tom Mordey Unattached M  52 17 243 of 410 
Peter Ingham Stainland Lions M55  52 20 244 of 410 
Janet Wright Aire Valley Runners F40  52 28 245 of 410 
Graham Walton Unattached M50  52 31 246 of 410 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M50  52 36 247 of 410 
Darren Keighly Unattached M  52 40 248 of 410 
Tony Megan Unattached M45  52 41 249 of 410 
James Waddington Unattached M40  52 42 250 of 410 
Paul Morris Unattached M60  52 43 251 of 410 
John Grundy Ripon Runners M65  52 44 252 of 410 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50  52 45 253 of 410 
Shirley Quarmby Saltaire Striders F40  52 55 254 of 410 
Duncan Kilby Airecentre Pacers M35  52 58 255 of 410 
Andrew Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M50  53 02 256 of 410 
Duplicated At Unattached M  53 03 257 of 410 
Anthony Swanepoel Ilkley Harriers M40  53 04 258 of 410 
Martyn Hemsley Unattached M35  53 05 259 of 410 
Kevin Mayle Unattached M35  53 08 260 of 410 
Matt Dennis Unattached M40  53 14 261 of 410 
Mary Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F  53 16 262 of 410 
Alex Lewis Ilkley Harriers F40  53 26 263 of 410 
David Pike Abbey Runners M55  53 28 264 of 410 
Simon Brown Dragons Running Club M45  53 30 265 of 410 
Jon McArther Unattached M35  53 35 266 of 410 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M45  53 42 267 of 410 
Kevin Bowles Unattached M45  53 44 268 of 410 
Debbie Lewis Dragons Running Club F45  53 44 269 of 410 
Mark Walters Leeds University M  53 46 270 of 410 
David Shipley Road Runners Club M55  53 53 271 of 410 
Bernadette Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F50  53 56 272 of 410 
Jay North Horsforth Harriers M35  53 58 273 of 410 
Jill Rawson North Yorkshire Police AC F  54 01 274 of 410 
Chris Sheard Unattached M  54 02 275 of 410 
Anna Ashelford Herne Hill Harriers F  54 03 276 of 410 
Craig Reardon Unattached M35  54 04 277 of 410 
Simon Meredith Unattached M35  54 06 278 of 410 
Mick Dowling Unattached M55  54 11 279 of 410 
Joe Lawson Unattached M  54 12 280 of 410 
Ian Juba Unattached M55  54 13 281 of 410 
Sheena Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers F40  54 14 282 of 410 
Adele Mitchell Ilkley Harriers F35  54 17 283 of 410 
Andrew Brown Harrogate Harriers M45  54 28 284 of 410 
Robert Fishwick Unattached M  54 47 285 of 410 
Wendy Brown Unattached F45  54 51 286 of 410 
John Murray Unattached M40  54 53 287 of 410 
Donald MacRae Ilkley Harriers M60  54 55 288 of 410 
Sally Harding Bingley Harriers F40  54 56 289 of 410 
Katie Johnson Unattached F  54 57 290 of 410 
Anne Freund Baildon Runners F50  55 03 291 of 410 
Clare Daniel Unattached F45  55 04 292 of 410 
Gavin Birtles Unattached M  55 24 293 of 410 
Alex Richens Harrogate Harriers F  55 24 294 of 410 
Adrian Brown Unattached M40  55 25 295 of 410 
Victoria Wadsworth Keighley & Craven AC F  55 42 296 of 410 
Mark Westwood Unattached M40  55 43 297 of 410 
Clarissa Jones Pudsey Pacers F  55 57 298 of 410 
Graham Milnes Unattached M50  55 59 299 of 410 
Jon Mordey Unattached M45  56 04 300 of 410 
Julie Howard Unattached F50  56 14 301 of 410 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F50  56 20 302 of 410 
Marino Phocas Unattached M  56 27 303 of 410 
Tom Glover Unattached M40  56 28 304 of 410 
Lynne Morris Airecentre Pacers F55  56 29 305 of 410 
Alison Wilcox Unattached F  56 33 306 of 410 
Barry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M65  56 35 307 of 410 
Kathy Flanagan Unattached F  56 39 308 of 410 
Louise Akeroyd Bingley Harriers F35  56 47 309 of 410 
Khara Mills Virgin Active Road Runners F  56 48 310 of 410 
Nicky Proctor York Acorn Running Club F40  56 49 311 of 410 
Rosie Eccles Unattached F35  56 51 312 of 410 
William Marlow Unattached M  56 53 313 of 410 
John Marlow Unattached M50  56 56 314 of 410 
Helen Swallow Unattached F  56 57 315 of 410 
Michael Anderson Horsforth Harriers M40  57 00 316 of 410 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40  57 03 317 of 410 
Stephen Dunn Unattached M40  57 04 318 of 410 
Robert Sturrock Fell Runners Association M45  57 07 319 of 410 
Willie Milne Dragons Running Club M50  57 09 320 of 410 
David Comyn Ilkley Harriers M45  57 09 321 of 410 
Steve Proctor York Acorn Running Club M40  57 11 322 of 410 
Johnathon Kirby Unattached M35  57 17 323 of 410 
Ryan Fisher Unattached M  57 46 324 of 410 
Christine Addison Unattached F40  57 49 325 of 410 
Antony Hirst Unattached M35  57 50 326 of 410 
Lisa Hirst Unattached F35  57 51 327 of 410 
Anya Dunford Unattached F35  57 52 328 of 410 
Martin Walker Road Runners Club M40  58 00 329 of 410 
Jayne Chappell Road Runners Club F50  58 00 330 of 410 
Joanna Weston Unattached F35  58 07 331 of 410 
Jane Grundy Ripon Runners F  58 12 332 of 410 
Claire Wiggins Unattached F  58 26 333 of 410 
Andrew Moakler Idle Athletic Club M35  58 27 334 of 410 
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F40  58 32 335 of 410 
Darren Smith Unattached M35  58 43 336 of 410 
Jane Shelmerdine Knavesmire Harriers F40  58 44 337 of 410 
Jonathan Dunn Unattached M40  58 52 338 of 410 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F50  59 04 339 of 410 
Angela Pegg Baildon Runners F50  59 14 340 of 410 
Richard Bond Unattached M35  59 18 341 of 410 
Johnathan Wright Unattached M55  59 39 342 of 410 
Peter Hill Unattached M  59 44 343 of 410 
Gary Stead Airecentre Pacers M45  59 53 344 of 410 
Beverly Hurst Unattached F40 00 00 345 of 410 
Lisa Child Unattached F45 00 04 346 of 410 
Emma Greenbank Unattached F 00 05 347 of 410 
Lyn Eden Nidd Valley Road Runners F60 00 12 348 of 410 
Ian Canavan Unattached M50 00 17 349 of 410 
Adrian Brown York Acorn Running Club M35 00 30 350 of 410 
Sue Tupling Airecentre Pacers F35 00 35 351 of 410 
Maureen Perkins Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 00 49 352 of 410 
John Boulton Unattached M50 00 51 353 of 410 
Steve Cryer Unattached M60 01 00 354 of 410 
Lisa Jackson Unattached F 01 10 355 of 410 
Unknown Unknown Unattached M 01 11 356 of 410 
Martyn Fisher Unattached M50 01 12 357 of 410 
Dave Jackson Unattached M40 01 13 358 of 410 
Bernard Foster Abbey Runners M60 01 14 359 of 410 
Debbie Jukes Unattached F40 01 53 360 of 410 
Sharon Dale Unattached F40 01 58 361 of 410 
Carly O'Hare Unattached F 01 59 362 of 410 
Rachel Abbott Unattached F 02 00 363 of 410 
Lynn Aspin Unattached F35 02 16 364 of 410 
Lucy Crowther Unattached F35 02 16 365 of 410 
John Livesley Unattached M55 02 27 366 of 410 
Jane Wood Unattached F40 02 31 367 of 410 
Barry Robson Road Runners Club M55 04 53 368 of 410 
David Goode Unattached M55 05 24 369 of 410 
Geoff Mills Abbey Runners M55 05 27 370 of 410 
David Allen Unattached M 05 29 371 of 410 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M65 05 40 372 of 410 
Kirstie Hamilton Harrogate Harriers F 05 41 373 of 410 
Derek Mitchell Unattached M65 05 43 374 of 410 
Bruce Hetherington Abbey Runners M45 05 57 375 of 410 
Gillian Stageman Unattached F40 06 00 376 of 410 
Lucy Airey Unattached F35 06 04 377 of 410 
Lynne Pollard Unattached F55 06 23 378 of 410 
Debbie Jukes Unattached F45 06 35 379 of 410 
John Jennison Baildon Runners M55 06 44 380 of 410 
Kate Parsonage Unattached F35 06 46 381 of 410 
Sara Gledhill Unattached F35 06 54 382 of 410 
Susan Scott Cannons Health Club F50 07 29 383 of 410 
Tracey Young Cannons Health Club F40 07 30 384 of 410 
Emma Bennett Harrogate Harriers F 07 38 385 of 410 
Belinda O'Hare Unattached F45 07 48 386 of 410 
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 08 10 387 of 410 
Simon Lawson Unattached M45 08 28 388 of 410 
Jane Hill Unattached F 08 33 389 of 410 
Colette Mallatratt Airecentre Pacers F35 08 42 390 of 410 
Lisa North Unattached F40 08 56 391 of 410 
Richard North Unattached M45 08 58 392 of 410 
Susan Birbeck Eccleshill Road Runners F40 09 13 393 of 410 
Julie Dunn Pocklington Runners F 09 19 394 of 410 
Linda Braham Airecentre Pacers F50 09 41 395 of 410 
Karl Ashford Unattached M 09 44 396 of 410 
Karen Nichol Unattached F 09 55 397 of 410 
Danny Nichol Unattached M 09 56 398 of 410 
Kerry Whattam Unattached F 10 14 399 of 410 
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 10 56 400 of 410 
Cathrine Phillips Unattached F 11 26 401 of 410 
Michael Foster Unattached M45 11 39 402 of 410 
Ian Stansfield Todmorden Harriers M60 11 52 403 of 410 
John Blenkinsop Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 12 13 404 of 410 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F35 14 31 405 of 410 
Candy Gable Airecentre Pacers F50 14 37 406 of 410 
Basil Thompson Airienteers M70 15 42 407 of 410 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50 16 07 408 of 410 
Dianne Hartley Unattached M70 18 31 409 of 410 
Steven Horne Airecentre Pacers M55 19 54 410 of 410 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=582&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018