View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
280023
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Baildon Boundary Way on the 6th Apr 2008
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40 21 19 1 of 364 
Jamie Noon Pudsey & Bramley M 21 24 2 of 364 
Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners M 24 25 3 of 364 
Jeremy Rogers Highgate Harriers M 24 48 4 of 364 
Jon Holah Pudsey & Bramley M40 24 58 5 of 364 
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M 25 20 6 of 364 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M 26 16 7 of 364 
Shaun Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M40 27 28 8 of 364 
Robin Lawrence Bingley Harriers M 27 42 9 of 364 
Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers M40 27 57 10 of 364 
John Crook Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40 31 20 11 of 364 
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers F 31 41 12 of 364 
Shane Green Pudsey & Bramley M40 31 42 13 of 364 
Robert Thackray Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 31 49 14 of 364 
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M 31 53 15 of 364 
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M 32 48 16 of 364 
Alan Wright Bingley Harriers M40 32 53 17 of 364 
John Thompson Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M 32 59 18 of 364 
Martin Terry Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 32 59 19 of 364 
Chris Stubbs Idle Athletic Club M40 33 11 20 of 364 
Catherine Farrow Valley Striders F 33 29 21 of 364 
Jim Shenton Unattached M40 33 33 22 of 364 
Martin Peace Bingley Harriers M 33 37 23 of 364 
Jonathon Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M40 33 50 24 of 364 
Richard King Valley Striders M 33 57 25 of 364 
Garry Perkins Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 34 18 26 of 364 
Laura Clark Valley Striders F 34 24 27 of 364 
Duncan Asquith Skyrac Athletic Club M50 34 39 28 of 364 
Gareth Hey Baildon Runners M40 35 08 29 of 364 
Mick Berry Keighley & Craven AC M40 35 15 30 of 364 
Mark Garnett Unattached M40 35 28 31 of 364 
David Mewse Kilbrachan AAC M50 35 35 32 of 364 
Martin Roberts Todmorden Harriers M50 35 43 33 of 364 
Russell Parkinson Unattached M40 35 57 34 of 364 
Richard Joel Ilkley Harriers M40 36 12 35 of 364 
Richard Ballantine Keighley & Craven AC M40 36 14 36 of 364 
David McGuire Unattached M40 36 22 37 of 364 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M40 36 38 38 of 364 
Stuart Locking Pudsey & Bramley M 37 13 39 of 364 
Dawn Gibbs York Acorn Running Club F45 37 15 40 of 364 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50 37 29 41 of 364 
Tim Clegg Keighley & Craven AC M40 37 33 42 of 364 
Paul Smithson Keighley & Craven AC M40 37 36 43 of 364 
Mike Hammond Unattached M40 37 54 44 of 364 
Chris Hakes Unattached M 38 00 45 of 364 
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M40 38 33 46 of 364 
Paul Hindle Keighley & Craven AC M40 38 39 47 of 364 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F35 38 44 48 of 364 
Ian Arnold Holmfirth Harriers M50 39 20 49 of 364 
Glenn Leedham Keighley & Craven AC M40 39 27 50 of 364 
Alexander Anderson Unattached M 39 37 51 of 364 
Simon Bellwood Idle Athletic Club M40 39 42 52 of 364 
Stephen Todd Chapel Allerton Runners M50 39 48 53 of 364 
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M 40 05 54 of 364 
Steve Carter Spenborough & District AC M50 40 12 55 of 364 
Simon Thornton Unattached M40 40 32 56 of 364 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M50 40 47 57 of 364 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M50 40 56 58 of 364 
Andrew Dalton Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40 41 00 59 of 364 
Phil Evans Skipton Athletic Club M40 41 15 60 of 364 
Andy Duffield West Cheshire Athletic Club M40 41 27 61 of 364 
David Cooper Pudsey Pacers M 41 30 62 of 364 
Paul Hunter Valley Striders M40 41 32 63 of 364 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M50 41 40 64 of 364 
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M50 41 58 65 of 364 
Amanda Crundall Tickhill Running and Athletic F 42 05 66 of 364 
Ian Page Keighley & Craven AC M40 42 14 67 of 364 
Karen Chown Skipton Athletic Club F35 42 18 68 of 364 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M40 42 30 69 of 364 
Adrian Trevelyan Idle Athletic Club M40 42 37 70 of 364 
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M50 43 07 71 of 364 
Robert Krahmer Unattached M 43 08 72 of 364 
Paul Routledge Keighley & Craven AC M40 43 15 73 of 364 
Vincent Bussingham Eccleshill Road Runners M40 43 35 74 of 364 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers F 43 45 75 of 364 
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M60 43 55 76 of 364 
Mandy Clarke Bingley Harriers F35 44 09 77 of 364 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M40 44 25 78 of 364 
Andy Flaxman Unattached M40 44 27 79 of 364 
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M40 44 28 80 of 364 
Mark Wilkinson Retford Athletic Club M40 44 36 81 of 364 
Sarah McBrinn Otley Athletic Club F35 44 47 82 of 364 
Sharron Smith Bingley Harriers F35 44 47 83 of 364 
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 44 55 84 of 364 
Michael Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M40 45 00 85 of 364 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M50 45 06 86 of 364 
Tamara Hird Wharfedale Harriers F 45 08 87 of 364 
Richard Corney Halifax Harriers M40 45 25 88 of 364 
Nicholas Charlesworth Unattached M40 45 33 89 of 364 
Andrew Birkinshaw Pudsey & Bramley M40 45 33 90 of 364 
Neil Douthwaite Evenwood Road Runners M 45 36 91 of 364 
Mary Green Bingley Harriers F45 45 49 92 of 364 
Mark Hawker Keswick Athletic Club M40 45 52 93 of 364 
John Roche Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 46 34 94 of 364 
Colin McMurray Retford Athletic Club M40 46 37 95 of 364 
Garth De Roux Unattached M 46 39 96 of 364 
Isaline Hughes Burnden Road Runners F35 46 41 97 of 364 
Martin Vickers York Acorn Running Club M40 46 43 98 of 364 
Steve Trout Halifax Harriers M40 46 55 99 of 364 
Christine Couch Holmfirth Harriers F45 46 56 100 of 364 
Nick Waggett Unattached M40 47 26 101 of 364 
Debra Campbell Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers F 47 27 102 of 364 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M60 47 37 103 of 364 
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M 47 43 104 of 364 
Shaun Lennon Idle Athletic Club M40 47 48 105 of 364 
Andrew Cutts Valley Striders M40 47 55 106 of 364 
Stuart Reardon Kirkstall Harriers M40 47 58 107 of 364 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M50 48 02 108 of 364 
Paul Cotterill Long Distance Walkers Association M50 48 17 109 of 364 
Mark Latham Bingley Harriers M40 48 33 110 of 364 
Justin Hill Skipton Athletic Club F 48 40 111 of 364 
Phil Joyner Idle Athletic Club M 48 43 112 of 364 
Amanda Dean West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 48 46 113 of 364 
Bruce Duncan Bingley Harriers M50 48 50 114 of 364 
Iain Dunn Rothwell Harriers M40 49 00 115 of 364 
Gerald Paxford Unattached M40 49 08 116 of 364 
Mark Long Unattached M 49 15 117 of 364 
Stephen Firth Bingley Harriers M 49 42 118 of 364 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M40 49 51 119 of 364 
David Ladocha Unattached M50 50 17 120 of 364 
John Wallace Valley Striders M40 50 20 121 of 364 
Paul Lewis York Acorn Running Club M40 50 26 122 of 364 
Peter Wade Skyrac Athletic Club M50 50 55 123 of 364 
Dave Armstrong Saltaire Striders M50 51 12 124 of 364 
Melanie Blackhurst Todmorden Harriers F35 51 28 125 of 364 
John Baker East Hull Harriers M50 51 28 126 of 364 
Trevor Hooley Idle Athletic Club M50 51 40 127 of 364 
Alastair MacLeod Unattached M 51 46 128 of 364 
Martin Alderson North East Vets M40 52 00 129 of 364 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M40 52 06 130 of 364 
David Scott Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60 52 20 131 of 364 
David Bayley Unattached M 52 24 132 of 364 
Gary Burns Horsforth Fellandale M40 52 39 133 of 364 
Tim Barnett Unattached M50 52 56 134 of 364 
Neil Bloor Skyrac Athletic Club M40 53 04 135 of 364 
Paul Mitchell Tynedale Harriers M40 53 05 136 of 364 
Neil Lloyd Saltaire Striders M40 53 10 137 of 364 
Martin Love Saltaire Striders M40 53 14 138 of 364 
Daniel Chrisanthou Unattached M 53 19 139 of 364 
David Fullerton Unattached M40 53 22 140 of 364 
Paul Broadley Unattached M40 53 26 141 of 364 
Malcolm Coles Skyrac Athletic Club M60 53 47 142 of 364 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45 53 50 143 of 364 
Paul Glover Horsforth Fellandale M60 54 48 144 of 364 
Barrie Barker Unattached M40 54 53 145 of 364 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M50 54 58 146 of 364 
Rory Cunliffe Bradford Airedale M40 55 00 147 of 364 
Honor Duffield Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M 55 02 148 of 364 
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders M50 55 09 149 of 364 
Paul Cutler Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 55 11 150 of 364 
John Dade Otley Athletic Club M40 55 13 151 of 364 
David Weight Chapel Allerton Runners M40 55 25 152 of 364 
Andrew Hudson Saltaire Striders M 55 35 153 of 364 
Mark St Romaine Unattached M40 55 45 154 of 364 
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F35 55 54 155 of 364 
Henry McGill Saltaire Striders M60 55 58 156 of 364 
Nigel Batty Unattached M40 56 02 157 of 364 
Derek Charleston Unattached M40 56 05 158 of 364 
Neil Jones Unattached M 56 08 159 of 364 
Allyson Lewis Baildon Runners F35 56 10 160 of 364 
Peter Britton Unattached M50 56 12 161 of 364 
John Blyth Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 56 18 162 of 364 
Helen Townend Chapel Allerton Runners F35 56 19 163 of 364 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M 56 23 164 of 364 
Angela Srivastava Ilkley Harriers F35 56 43 165 of 364 
Andrew Marsden Keighley & Craven AC M50 56 45 166 of 364 
Alex Lloyd Saltaire Striders M 56 51 167 of 364 
Theresa Duckett Horsforth Harriers F35 56 57 168 of 364 
Paul Wilson Pendle Athletic Club M40 56 59 169 of 364 
Sean Duffey Idle Athletic Club M 57 06 170 of 364 
Mark Richardson Chapel Allerton Runners M40 57 28 171 of 364 
Arthur Leng Keighley & Craven AC M60 57 30 172 of 364 
Mark Bradley Baildon Runners M40 57 39 173 of 364 
Sarah Booth Long Distance Walkers Association F35 57 42 174 of 364 
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F 57 50 175 of 364 
Tracey Marshall Bingley Harriers F35 58 02 176 of 364 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M50 58 21 177 of 364 
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F 58 26 178 of 364 
Martin Edwards Pudsey Pacers M40 58 28 179 of 364 
Jayne Butterworth Skipton Athletic Club F35 58 40 180 of 364 
Terry Winsor East Hull Harriers M40 58 43 181 of 364 
Philip Routh Idle Athletic Club M40 58 54 182 of 364 
Sue Bickerdike Ilkley Harriers F35 58 54 183 of 364 
Michael Sugden Unattached M 59 00 184 of 364 
Tony Rex Unattached M40 59 03 185 of 364 
John Medcalf Unattached M40 59 09 186 of 364 
Peter Huby Saltaire Striders M40 59 18 187 of 364 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M50 59 23 188 of 364 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F55 59 29 189 of 364 
David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M40 59 42 190 of 364 
Jenny Cooper Pudsey Pacers F 59 48 191 of 364 
Steven Metcalfe Unattached M50 00 06 192 of 364 
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M40 00 29 193 of 364 
Andrew Calvert Unattached M 00 35 194 of 364 
Ian Wilcock York Acorn Running Club M50 00 39 195 of 364 
Richard Millican Tadcaster Harriers M60 00 43 196 of 364 
Brenda Ogden Ilkley Harriers F35 00 52 197 of 364 
Debra Howell York Acorn Running Club F35 01 02 198 of 364 
Mark Robinson Unattached M 01 05 199 of 364 
Jenny Vesey Bingley Harriers F55 01 14 200 of 364 
Louise Mcgechaen Saltaire Striders F35 01 36 201 of 364 
Geoff Binns York Acorn Running Club M40 01 46 202 of 364 
Lisa Spencer Bingley Harriers F35 02 10 203 of 364 
Nicholas Swearman Harrogate Harriers M40 02 10 204 of 364 
Geoff Webster Valley Striders M60 02 24 205 of 364 
Gordon Kaye Bingley Harriers M50 03 00 206 of 364 
Julie Hustwit Kirkstall Harriers F35 03 37 207 of 364 
David Laughton Unattached M40 03 39 208 of 364 
Brian Campbell Long Distance Walkers Association M50 03 40 209 of 364 
Mark Bourne Unattached M 03 41 210 of 364 
Alison Lambert Unattached F 04 12 211 of 364 
Alistair Chalmers Unattached M 04 12 212 of 364 
Frank Masley Saltaire Striders M50 04 41 213 of 364 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M50 04 43 214 of 364 
Clive Caffall Unattached M40 05 02 215 of 364 
Richard Hill Unattached M 05 12 216 of 364 
Bob Wilkes Valley Striders M60 05 16 217 of 364 
Tom Gill Unattached M 05 22 218 of 364 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 05 28 219 of 364 
Keith Pratchett Saltaire Striders M60 05 32 220 of 364 
Steve Turner Stainland Lions M40 05 52 221 of 364 
Andy Bewell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 06 08 222 of 364 
Mark Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M 06 20 223 of 364 
Donna Douthwaite Evenwood Road Runners F35 06 28 224 of 364 
Pat Kirby Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 06 37 225 of 364 
Faye Robinson Bingley Harriers F 06 54 226 of 364 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M50 07 28 227 of 364 
Stephen Whittle Red Herring AC M50 07 33 228 of 364 
Joanne Belcher Idle Athletic Club F35 08 06 229 of 364 
Fraser Gregory Beverley Athletic Club M40 08 21 230 of 364 
John Harrison Unattached M 08 35 231 of 364 
Paul Sinclair Unattached M 08 45 232 of 364 
Peter Yates Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60 09 02 233 of 364 
Stephen Auker Unattached M50 09 06 234 of 364 
Leon Holland Unattached M40 09 06 235 of 364 
Judy Patterson Unattached F35 09 13 236 of 364 
Geoff Bank Unattached M50 09 40 237 of 364 
Mairi-jane Mallen Unattached F35 09 42 238 of 364 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M40 09 57 239 of 364 
Dan Stapleton Unattached M 10 01 240 of 364 
Katherine Rhodes Unattached F 10 04 241 of 364 
Jane Woodburn Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers F35 10 12 242 of 364 
Katie Oscroft Unattached F35 10 15 243 of 364 
Margaret Marsden Keighley & Craven AC F45 10 18 244 of 364 
Emily Whitehead Keighley & Craven AC F35 10 18 245 of 364 
Tim Whitehead Keighley & Craven AC M 10 23 246 of 364 
Bill Griffiths Wye Valley Runners M50 10 25 247 of 364 
Sally Harding Bingley Harriers F35 10 26 248 of 364 
Adrian Brown York Acorn Running Club M 10 29 249 of 364 
John Hawksworth Unattached M40 10 34 250 of 364 
David Jolliffe Baildon Runners M40 10 34 251 of 364 
Graham Walton Unattached M50 10 55 252 of 364 
Richard Stapleton Lancaster & Morecambe AC M60 11 04 253 of 364 
Malcolm Chalmers Saltaire Striders M50 11 34 254 of 364 
Dave Robson Elvet Striders M50 11 35 255 of 364 
Ailith Roberts Horsforth Fellandale F35 11 42 256 of 364 
John Richards Unattached M40 11 43 257 of 364 
Kevin Ward Unattached M40 11 45 258 of 364 
Adie Greenwood Keighley & Craven AC M40 12 07 259 of 364 
Arlett Schmidt Manchester Triathlon Club F 12 07 260 of 364 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F55 12 52 261 of 364 
Sara Blyth Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 13 02 262 of 364 
Clare Sweeney Idle Athletic Club F35 13 03 263 of 364 
Nick Butler Unattached M40 13 06 264 of 364 
Mick Dowling Unattached M50 13 15 265 of 364 
Graham Elliot Unattached M40 13 27 266 of 364 
Kevin Holmes Unattached M40 13 28 267 of 364 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F45 13 30 268 of 364 
Richard Crabtree Beverley Athletic Club M50 13 31 269 of 364 
Mary Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F 13 57 270 of 364 
Bernadette Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F45 13 59 271 of 364 
David Powell Unattached M 14 08 272 of 364 
Sara Dyer Valley Striders F45 14 12 273 of 364 
Vicky McGee Unattached F35 14 16 274 of 364 
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F45 14 39 275 of 364 
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40 14 40 276 of 364 
Matthew Briggs Unattached M 15 28 277 of 364 
Dean Kelly Unattached M 15 57 278 of 364 
Barry Cockin Unattached M60 16 00 279 of 364 
Moyra Parfitt Todmorden Harriers F55 16 17 280 of 364 
Paul Costello Unattached M50 16 23 281 of 364 
Malcolm Barstow Unattached M50 16 24 282 of 364 
Darren Shepherd Unattached M40 16 31 283 of 364 
Wendy Brown Unattached F45 16 35 284 of 364 
Claire Howard Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 16 47 285 of 364 
Maureen Perkins Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 16 48 286 of 364 
Paul Crossan Unattached M40 16 49 287 of 364 
Lesley Barratt Unattached F55 16 56 288 of 364 
Craig Stanfield Unattached M50 17 01 289 of 364 
Melissa Owens Unattached F35 17 56 290 of 364 
Jackie Ward Ilkeston Running Club F35 18 01 291 of 364 
Colin Ward Ilkeston Running Club M 18 02 292 of 364 
Roger Dawson Skyrac Athletic Club M60 18 45 293 of 364 
Glynn Frith Evenwood Road Runners M 19 00 294 of 364 
Katherine Lambert Unattached F 19 18 295 of 364 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F45 19 20 296 of 364 
Susan Corney Halifax Harriers F45 19 21 297 of 364 
Phil Armitage Unattached M 19 34 298 of 364 
David Cattanach Otley Athletic Club M50 19 54 299 of 364 
Nigel Meier Unattached M40 20 21 300 of 364 
Paul Norman Skipton Athletic Club M40 20 34 301 of 364 
Chris Rose Skipton Athletic Club M45 20 35 302 of 364 
Janet Cliff Unattached F45 20 37 303 of 364 
Jim Hodgson Long Distance Walkers Association M50 20 56 304 of 364 
Rachel McEnery Keighley & Craven AC F 20 56 305 of 364 
Michael Cross Unattached M 20 57 306 of 364 
Davina Smith Idle Athletic Club F35 21 04 307 of 364 
Mary Doyle Liverpool Running Club F55 21 07 308 of 364 
Terry Lovett Retford Athletic Club M60 21 19 309 of 364 
Denise Bannister Retford Athletic Club F35 21 19 310 of 364 
Bob Clapperton Retford Athletic Club M50 21 20 311 of 364 
Julie Parker Idle Athletic Club F35 21 39 312 of 364 
John Holdroyd Wye Valley Runners M50 21 46 313 of 364 
David Goode Unattached M50 22 41 314 of 364 
James Riach Unattached M 22 43 315 of 364 
Zoe Blades Unattached F35 22 51 316 of 364 
Helen Robinson Unattached F35 22 51 317 of 364 
Sara Greenwood Unattached F 22 52 318 of 364 
Beverley Bryant Dragons Running Club F35 23 26 319 of 364 
Kirsty Forrest Unattached F35 23 55 320 of 364 
Keith Bonney Unattached M40 24 51 321 of 364 
Andrew Thorlby Unattached M 25 30 322 of 364 
Martin Walker Unattached M50 26 51 323 of 364 
Anya Dunford Unattached F35 26 52 324 of 364 
Jackie Garnett Unattached F35 26 52 325 of 364 
Philip O'loughlin Unattached M40 27 44 326 of 364 
Martin Bijl Unattached M50 28 47 327 of 364 
Peter Logan Unattached M 29 02 328 of 364 
Clare Hinkley Unattached F 29 05 329 of 364 
Lyn Eden Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 29 10 330 of 364 
Jimi Towers Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 29 10 331 of 364 
John Holmes Unattached M60 29 57 332 of 364 
Alison Rooney Unattached F35 31 16 333 of 364 
Julie Holroyd Unattached F 31 16 334 of 364 
Donna Line Saltaire Striders F 31 57 335 of 364 
Jan Edwards Wye Valley Runners F45 33 33 336 of 364 
Barry Young Wye Valley Runners M50 33 35 337 of 364 
Stephen Haran Unattached M 33 37 338 of 364 
Rob Senior Unattached M60 34 07 339 of 364 
Richard Senior Unattached M 34 07 340 of 364 
Karen Matthews Unattached F35 36 22 341 of 364 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M50 36 36 342 of 364 
Robert Wilson Unattached M40 37 24 343 of 364 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F65 38 43 344 of 364 
Colette Leetham Goole Viking Striders F45 39 03 345 of 364 
Raymond Smith Goole Viking Striders M40 39 07 346 of 364 
Jane Plastow Ilkley Harriers F45 39 50 347 of 364 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F45 42 21 348 of 364 
Kate Thompson Unattached F35 42 32 349 of 364 
Donna Bradley Denby Dale Travellers F 44 34 350 of 364 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M50 44 36 351 of 364 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F45 44 41 352 of 364 
Peter Clark Unattached M50 45 54 353 of 364 
Julie Cowan-Clark Unattached F35 45 54 354 of 364 
Susan Aitken Stainland Lions F35 45 57 355 of 364 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F55 45 59 356 of 364 
Charlotte Scott Unattached F 47 43 357 of 364 
Sue Hawker Keswick Athletic Club F35 50 35 358 of 364 
Ann Dale Kilbrachan AAC F45 52 35 359 of 364 
Susan Birbeck Eccleshill Road Runners F35 55 34 360 of 364 
Margaret Hill Unattached F35 56 20 361 of 364 
Trevor Briggs Eccleshill Road Runners M60 57 26 362 of 364 
Richard Briggs Unattached M 57 27 363 of 364 
Paul Birrane Eccleshill Road Runners M40 57 39 364 of 364 
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=603&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018