View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
274276
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 27th May 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 52 1 of 237 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  19 39 2 of 237 
Maz Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45  19 52 3 of 237 
Cath Dawson Halifax Harriers F45  19 57 4 of 237 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F40  20 23 5 of 237 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  20 26 6 of 237 
Chris Landin Unattached M  21 23 7 of 237 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M45  21 25 8 of 237 
Nick Lumb Unattached M40  21 48 9 of 237 
Andy Sales Unattached M35  22 00 10 of 237 
Jake Denton Acre Street Runners M  22 20 11 of 237 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  22 24 12 of 237 
Lydia Farley Bradford Airedale F  22 29 13 of 237 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  22 32 14 of 237 
Dave Heath Unattached M50  22 37 15 of 237 
Paul Demore St Helens Striders M50  22 43 16 of 237 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  23 06 20 of 237 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  23 14 21 of 237 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  23 19 23 of 237 
Steve Hallam Stainland Lions M55  23 24 24 of 237 
Rachel Whitwell Unattached F35  23 33 28 of 237 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  23 36 30 of 237 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65  23 37 31 of 237 
Paul Bottomley Northowram Pumas M40  23 37 32 of 237 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F40  24 10 38 of 237 
Richard Fitzpatrick Baildon Runners M35  24 25 40 of 237 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F45  24 28 41 of 237 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M60  24 37 42 of 237 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F55  24 38 43 of 237 
Reena Mistry Hyde Park Harriers F35  24 40 44 of 237 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  24 48 47 of 237 
Grace Illingworth Northowram Pumas F  26 05 60 of 237 
Stuart Hardaker Stainland Lions M55  26 29 64 of 237 
Claire Tailford Eccleshill Road Runners F40  26 32 66 of 237 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  26 35 67 of 237 
Tracey March Northowram Pumas F  26 55 76 of 237 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  27 17 83 of 237 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  27 26 86 of 237 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55  28 34 98 of 237 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F55  28 49 100 of 237 
Paul Webb Unattached M55  28 56 102 of 237 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F55  29 00 104 of 237 
Amelia Jackson Northowram Pumas F  29 24 108 of 237 
Helen Jackson Northowram Pumas F35  29 24 109 of 237 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  29 31 113 of 237 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  29 32 114 of 237 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  30 00 119 of 237 
Nikki Jarvis-Jones Roberttown Road Runners F  30 33 128 of 237 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  31 32 137 of 237 
Miriam Caldecott Unattached F45  31 40 139 of 237 
Freya Haslam Halifax Harriers F  31 53 141 of 237 
Andy Haslam Northowram Pumas M45  31 54 142 of 237 
Orlagh Kenny Northowram Pumas F  32 21 148 of 237 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F45  32 22 149 of 237 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50  33 32 157 of 237 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  33 50 163 of 237 
Caroline Ingle Oakwell Running Bears F50  34 12 165 of 237 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  34 26 169 of 237 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F50  34 38 174 of 237 
Amanda Pearson Spenborough & District AC F50  36 55 196 of 237 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  37 34 203 of 237 
Jenny Hardaker Stainland Lions F40  37 56 207 of 237 
Andy Bailey Skegness Coasters  M60  39 24 214 of 237 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6427&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018