Results
Results for
Brighouse Park Run
on the 3rd Jun 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Michael Maguire
Unattached
M
18
59
1 of 219
Stephen Morris
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
19
25
2 of 219
Keith McGhie
Spenborough & District AC
M55
19
33
3 of 219
Cath Dawson
Halifax Harriers
F45
19
51
4 of 219
Sean McCafftey
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
20
10
5 of 219
John Hughes
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
20
16
6 of 219
Ned Hughes
Halifax Harriers
M
20
30
7 of 219
Jake Denton
Acre Street Runners
M
20
44
8 of 219
Elliot Hawksworth
Unattached
M
20
55
9 of 219
David Waring
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M55
21
33
11 of 219
Chris Garnett
Unattached
M
21
36
12 of 219
Paul Demore
St Helens Striders
M50
21
54
13 of 219
Andrew Briggs
Unattached
M35
22
04
14 of 219
Leah Ogden
Acre Street Runners
F
22
07
15 of 219
Bryan Outlaw
Unattached
M45
22
25
16 of 219
Lydia Farley
Bradford Airedale
F
22
33
18 of 219
Robbie Heath
Halifax Harriers
M
22
36
19 of 219
Rob Mallinson
Stadium Runners
M
23
20
22 of 219
Grant Cooper
Spenborough & District AC
M45
23
22
23 of 219
Thomas Webster
Manchester Triathlon Club
M
23
50
26 of 219
Trevor Lester
Stainland Lions
M40
25
09
41 of 219
Rob Winner
Wymondham AC
M45
25
21
43 of 219
Helen Fenton
St Theresas
F50
25
34
44 of 219
Joanne Loftus
St Theresas
F40
25
34
45 of 219
Liam Hewitt
Rochdale Triathlon
M
26
00
50 of 219
Lucy Johnson
Halifax Harriers
F
26
29
55 of 219
Natalie Collins
Acre Street Runners
F
26
31
57 of 219
Joanne Burden
Spenborough & District AC
F35
26
59
67 of 219
Chris Wilman
Oakwell Running Bears
M55
27
01
68 of 219
Julie Winner
Wymondham AC
F45
27
39
78 of 219
Deb Archer
Oakwell Running Bears
F50
27
41
79 of 219
Gillian Lambert
St Theresas
F50
27
46
81 of 219
Shaun Loftus
St Theresas
M45
27
46
82 of 219
Nigel Hull
Unattached
M50
28
13
88 of 219
Jenny Walker
Stainland Lions
F50
28
53
94 of 219
Janet West
Stainland Lions
F50
29
12
100 of 219
Ronnie Bray
St Theresas
M50
30
47
122 of 219
Thomas Horn
Northowram Pumas
M
31
32
126 of 219
Louise Turner
Halifax Harriers
F50
32
01
135 of 219
Richard Brear
Stainland Lions
M50
32
43
142 of 219
Jo Jeffery
Oakwell Running Bears
F45
33
30
154 of 219
Caroline Ingle
Oakwell Running Bears
F50
34
04
159 of 219
Kirsty Sykes
Oakwell Running Bears
F35
35
17
170 of 219
Steph Cooper
Oakwell Running Bears
F40
35
37
180 of 219
Nick Hewitt
Rochdale Triathlon
M40
40
49
204 of 219
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6466&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024