Results
Results for
Temple Newsam Parkrun
on the 17th Jun 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M35
19
04
1 of 181
Darren Walker
Rothwell Harriers
M50
20
22
3 of 181
Paul Adamson
Crossgates Harriers
M45
21
03
4 of 181
Cairn Morrison
Unattached
M35
21
25
5 of 181
Mark Evans
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M50
21
34
6 of 181
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M45
21
35
7 of 181
Lee Sutcliffe
St Theresas
M
21
57
8 of 181
Robert Vincent
Abbey Runners
M40
22
26
9 of 181
Paul Mcgreevy
St Theresas
M40
22
38
10 of 181
Theo Johnson
Unattached
M
23
14
12 of 181
John Jones
Unattached
M35
23
39
13 of 181
Chris Prior
Unattached
M45
23
42
14 of 181
Ian Verity
Unattached
M40
23
43
15 of 181
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M55
23
45
16 of 181
Tim Seddon
St Theresas
M55
23
46
17 of 181
Malcolm Lavery
St Theresas
M50
25
36
36 of 181
Chris Berry
St Theresas
M55
26
37
43 of 181
Benjamin Simpson
St Theresas
M
26
57
45 of 181
Ralph Mills
Vegan Runners UK
M65
27
28
48 of 181
Paul Durkin
Kippax Harriers
M50
27
33
52 of 181
Chris Carrick
Kippax Harriers
M35
27
34
53 of 181
Wendy Higgins
St Theresas
F50
27
36
54 of 181
Joanne Holland
St Theresas
F40
27
44
59 of 181
Joanne O'Hara
St Theresas
F50
28
04
62 of 181
Lesley Lavery
St Theresas
F45
29
06
70 of 181
Shaun Loftus
St Theresas
M50
29
57
83 of 181
Helen Clancy
Unattached
F50
30
14
87 of 181
Chris Bastow
St Theresas
M
30
22
88 of 181
Michael Higgins
St Theresas
M70
30
23
89 of 181
Helen Fenton
St Theresas
F50
30
29
91 of 181
Anna Sharrott
St Theresas
F35
30
58
97 of 181
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
F50
31
12
100 of 181
Alison Hill
St Theresas
F45
31
53
104 of 181
Tracey Piper
St Theresas
F35
31
56
105 of 181
Adele Wilson
St Theresas
F40
31
56
106 of 181
David Foster
Tadcaster Harriers
M65
32
22
109 of 181
Frances Bilby
Wellingborough & District AC
F60
33
11
115 of 181
Rachel Trawally
St Theresas
F35
33
21
118 of 181
Violet Gill
St Theresas
F55
33
37
119 of 181
Christopher Richardson
Unattached
M35
34
01
121 of 181
Ronnie Bray
St Theresas
M50
34
04
122 of 181
Clare Cooper
St Theresas
F40
34
06
123 of 181
Joanne Loftus
St Theresas
F40
34
08
124 of 181
Louise Turner
St Theresas
F40
34
27
128 of 181
Tracey Parsons
St Theresas
F50
34
28
129 of 181
Chris Adamson
Crossgates Harriers
F55
34
28
130 of 181
Louise Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
F45
34
31
131 of 181
Gillian Lambert
St Theresas
F50
34
31
132 of 181
Richard Ellis
St Theresas
M45
34
35
133 of 181
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F70
35
53
141 of 181
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F70
36
20
144 of 181
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F65
36
20
145 of 181
Samantha Rowley
St Theresas
F45
37
35
149 of 181
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M70
37
59
155 of 181
Sue Lakin
Kippax Harriers
F60
38
23
157 of 181
Dorothy McDonald
Kippax Harriers
F60
38
42
160 of 181
Jade Mattison
Rothwell Harriers
F
40
06
161 of 181
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F
40
09
162 of 181
Kimberly Harvey
St Theresas
F40
40
22
164 of 181
Mike Bennett
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M70
40
26
165 of 181
Deborah Duckworth
Rodillian Runners
F
41
08
168 of 181
Helen Mann
Rothwell Harriers
F55
42
40
169 of 181
Sharon Butterfield
St Theresas
F55
43
39
171 of 181
Jennifer Harding
St Theresas
F40
44
43
174 of 181
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F65
45
36
177 of 181
Lynsey Lyon
St Theresas
F40
55
59
180 of 181
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6550&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024