View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
288188
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 17th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 37 1 of 245 
Alistair Cooke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  18 57 2 of 245 
Alexander Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  19 22 4 of 245 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  19 29 5 of 245 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  19 37 6 of 245 
Chris Tinker Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  19 40 7 of 245 
Cath Dawson Halifax Harriers F45  19 48 8 of 245 
Stewart Bennett Unattached M40  20 00 9 of 245 
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  20 02 10 of 245 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 18 11 of 245 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  20 21 12 of 245 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 26 13 of 245 
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers M  20 45 14 of 245 
Jamie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 46 15 of 245 
Tom Stoker Unattached M  21 04 16 of 245 
Tony Smith Wakefield Harriers M45  21 20 17 of 245 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 20 18 of 245 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  21 23 19 of 245 
Jake Denton Acre Street Runners M  21 26 20 of 245 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  21 28 21 of 245 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  21 41 22 of 245 
Robbie Heath Halifax Harriers M  22 12 23 of 245 
Stuart Marshall Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 17 24 of 245 
Anthony Costello Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  22 18 26 of 245 
Martin Stubbs Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  22 21 27 of 245 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  22 23 28 of 245 
Andy Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 41 29 of 245 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  22 48 31 of 245 
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers F55  22 58 33 of 245 
Richard Sample Saddleworth Runners M40  23 04 34 of 245 
Paul Demore St Helens Striders M50  23 07 35 of 245 
Jason Newell Hyde Park Harriers M45  23 10 36 of 245 
Sarah Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  23 20 37 of 245 
Kirsty Edwards Northowram Pumas F45  23 30 38 of 245 
Paul Wheelhouse Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 46 39 of 245 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  24 02 41 of 245 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  24 07 42 of 245 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  24 19 45 of 245 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  24 43 50 of 245 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F45  24 43 51 of 245 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F55  24 49 53 of 245 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  25 10 56 of 245 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45  25 32 61 of 245 
Simon Lake Royton Road Runners M60  25 51 63 of 245 
Dan Yarwood Royton Road Runners M35  25 51 64 of 245 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F55  25 58 66 of 245 
Tina Dickinson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  27 00 78 of 245 
Adrian Grant Reigate Priory Athletic Club M55  27 13 81 of 245 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  27 24 85 of 245 
Tanya Shepherd Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  27 29 87 of 245 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  27 45 93 of 245 
Robert Asquith Northern Vets M70  27 53 95 of 245 
Victoria Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F  28 31 102 of 245 
Sharon Coles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  28 57 111 of 245 
Janet West Stainland Lions F50  29 07 116 of 245 
Gemma Dyble Bradford Airedale F35  29 09 117 of 245 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  29 19 120 of 245 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  29 21 121 of 245 
Stephanie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  29 46 125 of 245 
Nicholas Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  30 01 128 of 245 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  30 01 129 of 245 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  30 45 138 of 245 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  30 48 139 of 245 
Michael Hartley Northowram Pumas M45  31 12 143 of 245 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  32 04 154 of 245 
Susan Burlison Northowram Pumas F40  32 33 160 of 245 
Nicki Hartley Northowram Pumas F45  32 33 161 of 245 
Sue Wilkinson Unattached F45  33 20 171 of 245 
Julie Goddard Stainland Lions F40  33 26 174 of 245 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  34 59 194 of 245 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  35 18 196 of 245 
Rachel Curtis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  35 19 197 of 245 
Orlagh Kenny Northowram Pumas F  37 44 214 of 245 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F45  37 46 216 of 245 
Beverley Green Unattached F40  38 40 221 of 245 
Kirsty Sykes Oakwell Running Bears F35  51 00 244 of 245 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  51 05 245 of 245 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6565&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018