View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
338554
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Keswick Park Run on the 23rd Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Darren Haworth Unattached M  19 05 1 of 164 
Angus Wightman Keswick Athletic Club M45  19 19 2 of 164 
Des Morris Unattached M50  19 33 3 of 164 
Richard Brown Unattached M  19 47 4 of 164 
John Curran Keswick Athletic Club M50  19 54 5 of 164 
Martin Souter Arragons Cumbrian Triathlon Club M35  20 14 6 of 164 
Lawrence Payne Unattached M  20 28 7 of 164 
Harry Binns Unattached M  20 32 8 of 164 
Tom Dunlop Cockermouth ASA M  20 35 9 of 164 
Mike Kolodynski Unattached M55  21 06 10 of 164 
Cherry Fowler Forest of Dean Athletic Club F45  21 26 11 of 164 
Neil McGurk Unattached M50  21 44 12 of 164 
Paul Gillon Unattached M50  21 53 13 of 164 
Zsolt Zerkula Unattached M  22 02 14 of 164 
Simon Bond Unattached M  22 11 15 of 164 
Tom Hind Keswick Athletic Club M  22 16 16 of 164 
Colin Armour Sunderland Strollers M40  22 20 17 of 164 
Stuart Backhouse Keswick Athletic Club M55  22 25 18 of 164 
Martin Penrice Cumberland Athletic M55  22 33 19 of 164 
Tom White Unattached M35  22 44 20 of 164 
Meghan McCarthy Unattached F  22 49 21 of 164 
Louise Winter Keswick Athletic Club F40  23 04 22 of 164 
Louise Brown Keswick Athletic Club F45  23 15 25 of 164 
Helen Winskill Keswick Athletic Club F40  23 33 26 of 164 
Steven Breeze West Cumberland Orienteering C M45  23 51 32 of 164 
Anthony Tiernan Sunderland Strollers M45  23 52 33 of 164 
Terry Topping Sunderland Strollers M50  23 56 34 of 164 
Kris Meier Vegan Runners UK M  24 01 36 of 164 
Wilfrid Teasdale West Cumberland Orienteering C M  24 13 37 of 164 
Harry Harrison Sunderland Strollers M45  24 32 39 of 164 
David Robins Keswick Athletic Club M50  24 56 44 of 164 
Sam Campion Keswick Athletic Club M  25 13 47 of 164 
Ian Teasdale West Cumberland Orienteering C M55  25 14 48 of 164 
Christine Woods Durham City Harriers F55  25 15 49 of 164 
Richard Gray Totley Athletic Club M60  25 45 53 of 164 
Hannah Bennett Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  25 58 55 of 164 
Lynn Bolden Saltwell Harriers F45  26 31 59 of 164 
Nic Wiseman Keswick Athletic Club M50  26 45 61 of 164 
Diane Widdowson Ackworth Road Runners F50  27 10 66 of 164 
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers M70  27 11 67 of 164 
Nerys Jones Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F60  27 36 71 of 164 
Daisy Rennie Wreake Runners F  28 02 79 of 164 
Sophie Dunhill Unattached F40  28 32 85 of 164 
Phil Watson Sunderland Strollers M55  28 43 87 of 164 
Mike Hind Claro Orienteering Club M65  28 52 88 of 164 
Maria Quigley Keswick Athletic Club F40  29 07 94 of 164 
Irene Ewart Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club F55  30 15 99 of 164 
Marie Nunes Keswick Athletic Club F  30 37 100 of 164 
Marina Quayle Ranelagh Harriers F50  31 01 108 of 164 
Heleen Franken-Gill Keswick Athletic Club F60  31 25 112 of 164 
Clare Archbold Borrowdale Fell Runners F50  31 32 113 of 164 
Chris Griggs Unattached M  31 45 117 of 164 
Daniel Kilshaw Tri Lakeland Triathlon Club M  31 56 119 of 164 
Susan Owen Wellingborough & District AC M55  32 05 122 of 164 
Steve Kearns Wellingborough & District AC M35  32 06 123 of 164 
Gillian Holme Keswick Athletic Club F45  32 15 124 of 164 
Anne Hodges Garden City Runners F60  32 25 126 of 164 
Tim Simpson Keswick Athletic Club M35  34 33 143 of 164 
Darryn Wood Quakers Running Club M35  34 40 144 of 164 
Vanessa Metcalfe Keswick Athletic Club F45  36 14 149 of 164 
Sarah Blundell Howgill Harriers F45 03 02 162 of 164 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7342&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019