View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
370429
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brandon Country Park Park Run on the 17th Jun 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Kevin Vaughan Thetford Athletic Club M50  18 32 1 of 160 
Alistair Hennessey Unattached M  19 24 2 of 160 
Jason Wing Unattached M45  20 16 3 of 160 
Garry Chambers Brandon Fern Hoppers M40  20 20 4 of 160 
Rick Bhatt Unattached M40  20 37 5 of 160 
Andy Eccles St Edmund Pacers M40  20 41 6 of 160 
Trevor Brigden Unattached M40  20 59 7 of 160 
James Lambert Coltishall Jaguars M35  21 04 8 of 160 
Daniel Ward Thetford Athletic Club M  21 05 9 of 160 
Christopher Howarth Unattached M35  21 22 10 of 160 
Peter Bird St Edmund Pacers M40  21 33 11 of 160 
Sabine Schaefer Thetford Athletic Club F40  21 46 12 of 160 
John Cashen Unattached M50  21 49 13 of 160 
Paul Carter Bangor University M40  22 01 14 of 160 
Nicola Lambert-John Coltishall Jaguars F  22 08 15 of 160 
Nick Tomkins Unattached M45  22 34 16 of 160 
Alan Kell Unattached M  22 40 17 of 160 
Trev Nicholl Cambridge & Coleridge AC M40  22 43 18 of 160 
Stephen Atkins St Edmund Pacers M50  22 45 19 of 160 
Anthony Rose Ware Joggers M55  22 48 20 of 160 
Katie Samuelson Cambridge & Coleridge AC F35  22 53 21 of 160 
Ewan Taylor Unattached M  22 59 22 of 160 
Denys Taylor Unattached M45  23 00 23 of 160 
Kieran Perry Unattached M  23 04 24 of 160 
David Vaughan St Edmund Pacers M60  23 15 25 of 160 
Adrian Whittle Newmarket Joggers M50  23 21 26 of 160 
Darren Gillman Cambridge & Coleridge AC M45  23 23 27 of 160 
Ian Cooper Brandon Fern Hoppers M55  23 24 28 of 160 
Tony Cantle Thetford Athletic Club M55  23 47 34 of 160 
Glenn Proctor Stowmarket Striders Running Club M45  23 48 35 of 160 
Jan Murton West Suffolk Athletics Club F50  24 22 38 of 160 
Hayley Coates St Edmund Pacers F  24 56 43 of 160 
Tim Page St Edmund Pacers M40  25 10 44 of 160 
Dawn Marshall St Edmund Pacers F50  25 17 45 of 160 
Isaac Pembery Unattached M  25 29 48 of 160 
Gary Cambridge Plumstead Runners M50  25 34 50 of 160 
Eloise Bird St Edmund Pacers F45  25 41 52 of 160 
Roderick Mansel Suffolk Orienteering Club M55  25 51 53 of 160 
Steve Brodie Brandon Fern Hoppers M45  26 29 58 of 160 
Mark Dryland St Edmund Pacers M50  26 37 60 of 160 
Thomas Chambers Brandon Fern Hoppers M35  26 59 64 of 160 
Peter Jay St Edmund Pacers M55  27 38 70 of 160 
Robert Waple Brandon Fern Hoppers M40  27 42 72 of 160 
Natasha Kendall Brandon Fern Hoppers F  27 46 73 of 160 
Greg Conway Brandon Fern Hoppers M45  27 54 79 of 160 
Joaquim Monteiro Haverhill Running Club M60  29 05 94 of 160 
Callum Wing Thetford Athletic Club M  29 12 95 of 160 
Richard Southwould West Suffolk Athletics Club M45  29 18 97 of 160 
Kate Warboys Newmarket Joggers F45  29 34 100 of 160 
Alan Stewart Brandon Fern Hoppers M45  29 41 102 of 160 
Iain Perry Newmarket Joggers M50  29 52 103 of 160 
Sarah Mansel Suffolk Orienteering Club F50  29 55 105 of 160 
Mark Allen Vegan Runners UK M40  31 57 113 of 160 
David Dowell West Suffolk Athletics Club M  32 13 115 of 160 
Georgie Brigden Thetford Athletic Club F  33 22 125 of 160 
Liz Saxton Thetford Athletic Club F  33 23 126 of 160 
Alison Wilson Brandon Fern Hoppers F40  34 27 133 of 160 
Kirsty Burrows Unattached F  35 04 136 of 160 
Corrina Turner Thetford Athletic Club F50  36 29 142 of 160 
Elisabeth Peck Thetford Athletic Club F40  37 28 146 of 160 
Jean Reynolds Brandon Fern Hoppers F50  37 52 149 of 160 
Claire Jay Stowmarket Striders Running Club F50  37 56 150 of 160 
Paul Meader Brandon Fern Hoppers M50  38 21 151 of 160 
Anna Dean Thetford Athletic Club F45  44 10 160 of 160 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7422&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019