View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
279985
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Tring Park Run on the 14th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Rob O'Loughlin Unattached M  19 13 1 of 231 
Chris Booth Unattached M  19 25 2 of 231 
Kate Rennie Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F40  19 38 3 of 231 
Anthony Willcox Gade Valley Harriers M35  20 30 5 of 231 
Dominic Evans Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  20 55 6 of 231 
Stephen Dunham Redway Runners M40  20 57 7 of 231 
Jonathan Taylor Unattached M40  21 06 8 of 231 
Paul Myatt Unattached M40  21 22 9 of 231 
Matthew Rizzo-Naudi Vale Of Aylesbury AC M  21 30 10 of 231 
Seb Brummell Unattached M  21 37 11 of 231 
Chris Poole Thames Valley Harriers M55  21 54 12 of 231 
Kevin Lawley Unattached M55  22 02 13 of 231 
Steve Culverwell Unattached M40  22 05 14 of 231 
Daniel Beatty Unattached M  22 18 15 of 231 
Myles Grainger Unattached M  22 21 16 of 231 
Anthony Cherry Unattached M35  22 36 19 of 231 
Trevor Lark Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  23 23 24 of 231 
Dominic Veal Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40  23 33 27 of 231 
Paul Keech Stopsley Striders M55  23 43 30 of 231 
Paul McCormack Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  23 47 31 of 231 
David Saul Chiltern Harriers AC M50  24 02 32 of 231 
Richard Murphy Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  24 10 34 of 231 
Ben Thorn Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  24 36 37 of 231 
Martin Arnold Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  26 18 54 of 231 
Nigel Wiggins Unattached M45  26 25 55 of 231 
Keith Stonestreet Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  26 48 60 of 231 
Chris Nicholls Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  26 54 64 of 231 
Ken Douglas Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  27 13 69 of 231 
Peter Leigh Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  27 14 70 of 231 
Sue Ferguson Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F55  27 48 77 of 231 
Isobel Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  27 56 79 of 231 
Steve Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  28 12 85 of 231 
Donna Lee Vale Of Aylesbury AC F50  28 16 87 of 231 
Louise Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F40  28 21 89 of 231 
Katie Quaite Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F40  28 25 90 of 231 
Lorraine Hurford Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F35  28 44 95 of 231 
Shelley Piggott Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  29 13 104 of 231 
Paul Stack Dunstable Road Runners M50  29 53 111 of 231 
Zoe Bright Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  30 10 118 of 231 
Janet Reeve Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F55  30 18 120 of 231 
Helen Page Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  30 27 123 of 231 
Lisa Barton Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  30 29 124 of 231 
Robyn Parsons Maidstone Harriers F  31 13 133 of 231 
Victoria Parslew Unattached F40  31 22 136 of 231 
Naomi Wager-Leigh Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F55  31 51 145 of 231 
Jelena Richards Unattached F35  32 44 156 of 231 
Phillip Rance Bearbrook Joggers Running Club M65  32 50 157 of 231 
Kathryn Dunham Redway Runners F  33 54 165 of 231 
Jane Cresswell Unattached F50  34 56 169 of 231 
Alison Nash Unattached F55  37 15 196 of 231 
Angela Hollands Unattached F50  39 16 208 of 231 
Allison Williment Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  39 33 209 of 231 
Theresa Knight Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  41 52 212 of 231 
James Hillman Unattached M40  41 53 213 of 231 
Fiona Hinton Unattached F45  41 53 214 of 231 
Sonya Legassicke Unattached F40  42 37 216 of 231 
Holly Gregory Unattached F35  46 53 225 of 231 
Amanda Russell Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  46 58 226 of 231 
James Maple Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M70  47 32 227 of 231 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7577&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018