View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
279974
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 2nd Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Alison Lavender Oswestry Olympians AC F  18 32 1 of 346 
Huw Lippiatt Unattached M45  18 58 2 of 346 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  19 11 3 of 346 
Vlad Bodeaca Unattached M  19 33 4 of 346 
Max Rostron Unattached M  19 45 5 of 346 
Andy Oldfield Unattached M  19 49 6 of 346 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  19 51 7 of 346 
Michael Pease Unattached M35  20 23 8 of 346 
Gary Ellerby Unattached M40  20 25 9 of 346 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  20 32 10 of 346 
Jonathan Paul Unattached M40  20 42 11 of 346 
Mark Ketteringham Unattached M  20 47 12 of 346 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  20 52 13 of 346 
Phil Rixham Unattached M  20 54 14 of 346 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  21 07 15 of 346 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  21 12 16 of 346 
Garth De Horsforth Harriers M40  21 18 18 of 346 
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M45  21 19 19 of 346 
Catherine Batchelor Unattached F35  21 25 20 of 346 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  21 26 21 of 346 
Adam Emery Unattached M  21 29 22 of 346 
Filippo Ferrante Unattached M40  21 31 23 of 346 
Adrian Keeler Unattached M40  21 34 24 of 346 
Peter Singer Horsforth Harriers M55  21 41 25 of 346 
Lucas Ingleson Unattached M  21 44 26 of 346 
Pete Wilkie Rounday Runners M35  21 51 28 of 346 
Paul Hill Rounday Runners M35  21 52 30 of 346 
Helen Pool Reading Road Runners F40  21 58 33 of 346 
Ben Nurse Abbey Runners M  22 34 38 of 346 
Richard Irvine Valley Striders M40  22 36 39 of 346 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50  22 37 40 of 346 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  22 41 43 of 346 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  22 56 45 of 346 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  22 57 46 of 346 
James Williams Valley Striders M  22 59 47 of 346 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55  23 00 48 of 346 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M40  23 08 50 of 346 
Richard Gibbs Rounday Runners M40  23 13 52 of 346 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  23 23 58 of 346 
Alex Irvine Valley Striders M  23 27 60 of 346 
Tom Keeber Kirkstall Harriers M35  23 30 61 of 346 
Joseph Irvine Valley Striders M  23 55 67 of 346 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  23 59 70 of 346 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  24 02 71 of 346 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  24 26 78 of 346 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  24 28 79 of 346 
Madeleine Watson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  24 32 81 of 346 
Josephine Pawley Valley Striders F  24 36 85 of 346 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35  24 43 91 of 346 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  24 43 92 of 346 
David Fletcher Unattached M45  24 47 93 of 346 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  25 02 98 of 346 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  25 06 99 of 346 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F35  25 13 105 of 346 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  25 14 106 of 346 
Emily Alice Unattached F  25 18 108 of 346 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  25 20 110 of 346 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M45  25 25 114 of 346 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  25 32 118 of 346 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50  25 34 119 of 346 
Kate Ball Unattached F  25 38 121 of 346 
Kim Somerville Chapel Allerton Runners F35  25 40 122 of 346 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  25 43 124 of 346 
Sarah Charlesworth Wharfedale Harriers F35  25 43 125 of 346 
Laura Snowshall Rounday Runners F35  25 54 128 of 346 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M40  25 58 131 of 346 
Geoff Bowman Rounday Runners M55  26 17 134 of 346 
Robin Swindell Unattached M45  26 22 136 of 346 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  26 24 138 of 346 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55  26 37 144 of 346 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  26 39 146 of 346 
Rebecca Dalzell Rounday Runners F  26 42 147 of 346 
John Walker Rounday Runners M55  26 44 148 of 346 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40  26 59 154 of 346 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  27 05 158 of 346 
Craig Montgomery Rounday Runners M  27 07 159 of 346 
Justin Scully Chapel Allerton Runners M45  27 15 160 of 346 
Hannah Lowe Newcastle University F  27 19 161 of 346 
Julia Day Horsforth Harriers F45  27 27 166 of 346 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  27 31 168 of 346 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  27 41 173 of 346 
Elizabeth Jackson Doncaster Athletic Club F40  27 43 174 of 346 
Andrew Byrom Unattached M50  27 57 181 of 346 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  28 06 184 of 346 
Kirstie Frenneaux Chapel Allerton Runners F40  28 36 195 of 346 
Rosie Nurse Abbey Runners F  28 55 201 of 346 
Helen Nurse Abbey Runners F50  28 55 202 of 346 
Dominic Richardson Unattached M  29 06 207 of 346 
Jo Livingstone Rounday Runners F35  29 12 208 of 346 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F50  29 29 215 of 346 
Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers F35  29 43 218 of 346 
Tamsin Moore Rounday Runners F  29 53 221 of 346 
Zoe McLean Barnsley Athletic Club F  29 55 223 of 346 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F50  29 56 224 of 346 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  30 00 226 of 346 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45  30 20 229 of 346 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50  30 22 230 of 346 
Jason Watson-Usher Valley Striders M40  30 35 234 of 346 
Dave Jones Valley Striders M55  30 40 236 of 346 
Stuart Dustan Valley Striders M50  30 56 241 of 346 
Gemma Oddy Chapel Allerton Runners F45  31 35 253 of 346 
Stacey Singer Airecentre Pacers F  31 42 255 of 346 
Debbie Young Unattached F50  31 51 256 of 346 
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F35  31 54 257 of 346 
Ewelina Amrouche Morley Runners F  32 08 260 of 346 
Neil Sedgley Valley Striders M50  32 14 264 of 346 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  32 30 268 of 346 
Jason Twigg Valley Striders M  32 49 271 of 346 
John-paul Ashton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  33 41 281 of 346 
Natalie Milne Chapel Allerton Runners F  33 43 282 of 346 
Vijay Acharya Rounday Runners M35  34 07 287 of 346 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  34 22 291 of 346 
Carolyn Weir Horsforth Harriers F35  34 26 293 of 346 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  34 36 296 of 346 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F70  34 40 297 of 346 
Alec Twigg Valley Striders M  34 46 298 of 346 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  34 48 300 of 346 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  35 03 303 of 346 
Kenneth Bacon Springwell Running Club M55  35 06 304 of 346 
Carol Pettifar Wetherby Runners F70  35 18 307 of 346 
Rachel Dodds Rounday Runners F40  35 37 310 of 346 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  38 34 333 of 346 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F45  42 45 343 of 346 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40  58 24 346 of 346 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7661&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018