View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
285454
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 5th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners M  19 24 1 of 271 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  19 44 3 of 271 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  19 50 4 of 271 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  19 53 5 of 271 
Lucas Ingleson Unattached M  19 57 6 of 271 
Ben Dyson Leeds City Athletic Club M35  19 59 7 of 271 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  20 01 8 of 271 
Phil Rixham Unattached M  20 03 9 of 271 
Tim Maddison Unattached M35  20 37 10 of 271 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  20 38 11 of 271 
Harry Pykett Unattached M  20 42 12 of 271 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  20 46 13 of 271 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M40  20 47 14 of 271 
Mark Minshall Unattached M  20 54 15 of 271 
Mark Cox Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  21 07 16 of 271 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  21 10 17 of 271 
Robert Maida Unattached M45  21 15 18 of 271 
Mark Ketteringham Unattached M  21 17 19 of 271 
Mairi Blankenstein Edinburgh Athletic Club F  21 36 20 of 271 
Ed Sanders Horsforth Harriers M  21 45 22 of 271 
Tom Blankenstein Edinburgh Athletic Club M  21 48 23 of 271 
Tony Goddard Unattached M50  21 50 24 of 271 
Michael Hernandez Ripon Runners M45  21 51 25 of 271 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  22 33 35 of 271 
Pete Wilkie Rounday Runners M35  22 38 36 of 271 
Paul White Valley Striders M65  22 42 38 of 271 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50  22 47 40 of 271 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  22 51 42 of 271 
Andrew Jones Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 56 44 of 271 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  23 08 47 of 271 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M50  23 14 48 of 271 
Sean Mullany Rounday Runners M50  23 15 49 of 271 
Edward Holliday Valley Striders M35  23 17 50 of 271 
Craig Montgomery Rounday Runners M  23 20 51 of 271 
Sara Elson Rounday Runners F45  23 35 53 of 271 
Kathryn Fisk Horsforth Fellandale F35  23 44 54 of 271 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40  23 52 56 of 271 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  23 57 58 of 271 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M50  23 58 59 of 271 
Claire Marie Valley Striders F  24 04 62 of 271 
Stephanie Groot Tunbridge Wells Harriers F  24 19 67 of 271 
Sharon Woodruff Abbey Runners F35  25 18 83 of 271 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  25 24 85 of 271 
Yekanth Venkiteela Kirkstall Harriers M  25 51 93 of 271 
Anne Caspi Mornington Chasers Running Club F55  25 54 95 of 271 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  26 01 97 of 271 
Josh Clarkson Rounday Runners M  26 11 100 of 271 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M70  26 17 102 of 271 
Daniel Fotherby Valley Striders M  26 21 106 of 271 
Jonathan Hanes Tunbridge Wells Harriers M  26 21 107 of 271 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  26 23 108 of 271 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50  26 29 111 of 271 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  26 38 115 of 271 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  26 39 116 of 271 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F35  26 47 120 of 271 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  26 48 121 of 271 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  26 50 123 of 271 
Geoff Bowman Rounday Runners M55  26 56 126 of 271 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35  27 03 128 of 271 
Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 07 129 of 271 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  27 11 131 of 271 
Bethany Lovell Valley Striders F35  27 53 141 of 271 
Ian Brewer Rounday Runners M35  27 54 142 of 271 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  27 56 144 of 271 
Farah Najeeb Chapel Allerton Runners F  28 13 148 of 271 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70  28 17 150 of 271 
Matthew Manley Rounday Runners M  28 23 153 of 271 
Rebecca Louise Unattached F45  28 34 155 of 271 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55  28 41 158 of 271 
Catherine Bruckner Saltaire Striders F35  28 52 160 of 271 
Jo Livingstone Rounday Runners F35  28 57 162 of 271 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F50  29 12 168 of 271 
Dominic Richardson Unattached M  29 35 174 of 271 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  29 37 175 of 271 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F35  29 44 177 of 271 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50  30 01 180 of 271 
Fiona M Rounday Runners F50  30 12 183 of 271 
Philip Hill Rounday Runners M55  30 24 186 of 271 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  30 38 193 of 271 
Sarah Jones Otley Athletic Club F35  30 40 195 of 271 
Alan Pollock Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  30 43 196 of 271 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  31 13 201 of 271 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  32 33 217 of 271 
Jason Watson-Usher Valley Striders M40  32 33 218 of 271 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  32 44 221 of 271 
Alison Devlin Rounday Runners F60  33 53 227 of 271 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  34 33 235 of 271 
Rebecca Weight Southend Athletic Club F40  34 53 239 of 271 
Rachel Dodds Rounday Runners F40  35 06 240 of 271 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  35 59 243 of 271 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  36 53 248 of 271 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  36 58 250 of 271 
Fiona Hernandez Ripon Runners F45  38 56 256 of 271 
Rebecca Healey Rounday Runners F45  39 09 258 of 271 
Mary Butterworth Rounday Runners F35  40 10 263 of 271 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7665&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018