View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
383353
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 11th Feb 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Jack Kelly Unattached M  18 24 1 of 281 
Richard Gaffey Valley Striders M40  18 43 2 of 281 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 54 3 of 281 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  18 57 4 of 281 
Huw Lippiatt Unattached M40  19 27 5 of 281 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  19 34 7 of 281 
David Cuschieri Unattached M  19 46 8 of 281 
David H Chapel Allerton Runners M45  19 50 9 of 281 
Benjamin Totterdell Unattached M  19 59 10 of 281 
John Michael Valley Striders M45  20 07 11 of 281 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45  20 27 13 of 281 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  20 35 14 of 281 
Tony Hodge Rounday Runners M40  20 39 15 of 281 
Nicholas Mitchell Vegan Runners UK M  20 47 16 of 281 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  20 54 17 of 281 
Andy Turner Rounday Runners M  20 56 18 of 281 
Tom Keeber Kirkstall Harriers M35  20 57 19 of 281 
Lucas Ingleson Unattached M  21 01 20 of 281 
Jenny Garden Unattached F  21 11 21 of 281 
Grant Potts Unattached M45  21 14 22 of 281 
Jonathan Paul Unattached M40  21 29 23 of 281 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M  21 37 24 of 281 
Kim Daybell Unattached M  21 41 25 of 281 
Rob Brook Unattached M40  21 45 26 of 281 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 58 31 of 281 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  21 59 32 of 281 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  22 02 34 of 281 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45  22 20 36 of 281 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35  22 31 37 of 281 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  22 48 40 of 281 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 50 41 of 281 
Karl Jukes Rounday Runners M40  22 51 42 of 281 
Ian Jessop Kingstone Runners M50  22 54 43 of 281 
Paul Hill Rounday Runners M35  22 55 44 of 281 
Kathryn Fisk Horsforth Fellandale F35  23 00 46 of 281 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  23 02 47 of 281 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 24 51 of 281 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  23 34 54 of 281 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  23 41 56 of 281 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45  23 50 60 of 281 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45  23 51 61 of 281 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  23 58 65 of 281 
Andrew Parker Valley Striders M40  24 14 66 of 281 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  24 15 67 of 281 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  24 16 68 of 281 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35  24 20 70 of 281 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M40  24 24 72 of 281 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  24 24 73 of 281 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  24 25 74 of 281 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  24 26 75 of 281 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45  24 32 79 of 281 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  24 43 80 of 281 
Fiona Wilkins Rounday Runners F  24 58 82 of 281 
Sarah Hall Rounday Runners F35  25 03 83 of 281 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55  25 06 85 of 281 
Pete Wilkie Rounday Runners M35  25 07 86 of 281 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M40  25 09 87 of 281 
Michael Gibbins Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  25 17 92 of 281 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  25 20 93 of 281 
Liz Ball Valley Striders F60  25 52 102 of 281 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  25 58 104 of 281 
Sally Anne Roberttown Road Runners F50  26 02 106 of 281 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M50  26 04 107 of 281 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M  26 10 110 of 281 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F  26 10 111 of 281 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M35  26 18 113 of 281 
Kim Somerville Chapel Allerton Runners F35  26 23 117 of 281 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  26 34 123 of 281 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  26 39 124 of 281 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55  26 40 125 of 281 
Sam MacKreth Valley Striders M  26 48 127 of 281 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40  26 54 130 of 281 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  26 58 133 of 281 
Paul Woods Rothwell Harriers M50  27 01 134 of 281 
Lucy Neale Rounday Runners F35  27 04 135 of 281 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F  27 05 136 of 281 
Claire Young Rounday Runners F  27 06 138 of 281 
Anthony Stones Rounday Runners M55  27 12 142 of 281 
Sarah Kilgallon Valley Striders F  27 15 143 of 281 
Peter Laflin Chapel Allerton Runners M35  27 17 144 of 281 
Louise Walker Rounday Runners F  27 47 148 of 281 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  27 49 149 of 281 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M40  27 51 150 of 281 
Richard Clough Valley Striders M45  28 30 160 of 281 
Alec Twigg Valley Striders M  28 38 164 of 281 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  28 39 165 of 281 
Karen Thomas Rounday Runners F  28 41 166 of 281 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F45  28 41 167 of 281 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  28 51 172 of 281 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F55  28 56 173 of 281 
Michael Mansfield Rounday Runners M50  29 00 176 of 281 
Philippa Cox Valley Striders F40  29 07 177 of 281 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  29 15 178 of 281 
Emily Jayne Roberttown Road Runners F40  29 16 179 of 281 
Danny Behrend Unattached M55  29 17 180 of 281 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  29 35 184 of 281 
Lora Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F35  29 41 185 of 281 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  29 50 189 of 281 
Vicky Jackson Unattached F40  30 00 193 of 281 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  30 01 194 of 281 
Marcus Johnstone Valley Striders M  30 06 197 of 281 
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M65  30 08 199 of 281 
Jason Watson-Usher Valley Striders M40  30 12 200 of 281 
Sue Carr Valley Striders F50  30 49 211 of 281 
Clare Louise Rounday Runners F  30 54 212 of 281 
Richard Fennell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  31 11 219 of 281 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  31 16 220 of 281 
Annabel Victoria Chapel Allerton Runners F  31 17 221 of 281 
Andy Haslam Rounday Runners M35  31 19 222 of 281 
Hilary M Hyde Park Harriers F60  32 02 228 of 281 
Olivia Howard Rothwell Harriers F  32 11 230 of 281 
Paul Steven Rothwell Harriers M35  32 12 231 of 281 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60  32 28 233 of 281 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  32 30 234 of 281 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  32 37 236 of 281 
Vijay Acharya Rounday Runners M35  32 46 237 of 281 
Carina Font Valley Striders F  33 01 240 of 281 
Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F55  33 10 242 of 281 
Dave Jones Valley Striders M55  33 34 247 of 281 
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F35  34 04 250 of 281 
Laura Wilmshurst Knaresborough Striders F  34 52 253 of 281 
Rachel Dodds Rounday Runners F40  35 44 260 of 281 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  35 56 261 of 281 
Paul Heffernan Wetherby Runners M40  36 11 263 of 281 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  37 17 266 of 281 
Janice Rush Rounday Runners F45  40 43 274 of 281 
Jane Birdsall St Theresas F55  41 02 275 of 281 
Harriet Carlyle Kirkstall Harriers F50  51 11 281 of 281 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7689&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019