View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
371767
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Keswick Park Run on the 28th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ben Abdelnoor Ambleside Athletic Club M35  17 59 1 of 228 
Chris Hainsworth Gateshead Harriers M  18 45 2 of 228 
Bernie Murphy Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M50  19 26 3 of 228 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  19 57 4 of 228 
Chris Smith Keswick Athletic Club M35  20 01 5 of 228 
Nick Webb Sale Harriers M50  20 03 6 of 228 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50  20 06 7 of 228 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M45  20 10 8 of 228 
Rowena Leary Norfolk Gazelles AC F  20 14 9 of 228 
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M  20 15 10 of 228 
Graham Martin Stubbington Green Runners M45  20 35 11 of 228 
Mike Kolodynski Unattached M55  20 35 12 of 228 
Matthew Thompson Southport Waterloo AC M50  20 59 13 of 228 
Paul Yarham Winchester & District AC M35  21 05 14 of 228 
Ben Norris Unattached M  21 15 15 of 228 
Ian Acreman Unattached M45  21 16 16 of 228 
Neil Hey Macclesfield Harriers AC M50  21 21 17 of 228 
Harry Binns Unattached M  21 31 18 of 228 
Brian Stevens Wreake Runners M50  21 35 19 of 228 
Tim Raynor Mansfield Harriers M50  21 43 20 of 228 
Katherine Hackett Quakers Running Club F40  21 44 21 of 228 
Archie Tweed St Edmund Pacers M  21 57 24 of 228 
Lucy Stobbart Cumberland Athletic F  22 01 28 of 228 
Ellie Ulyatt Keswick Athletic Club F  22 07 29 of 228 
Brian Smith Newcastle Running Club M50  22 08 30 of 228 
Louise Winter Keswick Athletic Club F40  22 14 32 of 228 
John Curran Keswick Athletic Club M50  22 15 33 of 228 
John Mason Unattached M50  22 20 34 of 228 
Michael Capon Little Baddow Ridge Runners M  22 21 35 of 228 
Tim Williams St Albans Striders M  22 35 36 of 228 
Tom Chapman Quakers Running Club M45  22 41 37 of 228 
Steve Groves Belper Harriers M45  22 45 38 of 228 
Romain Chambard South Derbyshire Road Runners M35  22 49 39 of 228 
Mike Beechey Keswick Athletic Club M50  22 57 43 of 228 
Bethany Glover Unattached F  23 02 45 of 228 
Louise Brown Keswick Athletic Club F45  23 18 51 of 228 
Sam Campion Keswick Athletic Club M  23 25 55 of 228 
Anna Thompson Preston Harriers F  23 26 56 of 228 
David Butler Wickersley Bogtrotters M60  23 31 59 of 228 
Tanya Coates Carlisle Tri Club F  23 40 65 of 228 
Helen Winskill Keswick Athletic Club F40  23 43 67 of 228 
Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  23 48 69 of 228 
Rachel Findlay-Robinson Keswick Athletic Club F  23 58 71 of 228 
Nic Wiseman Keswick Athletic Club M50  24 27 77 of 228 
Helen Soiris Chesterfield Athletic Club F50  24 31 78 of 228 
Henry Samkin Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  24 34 79 of 228 
Philip Hughes-Narborough North York Moors AC M50  25 01 80 of 228 
Ian Teasdale West Cumberland Orienteering C M55  25 13 81 of 228 
Ben Holmes Keswick Athletic Club M  25 21 84 of 228 
Russell Nye Wickersley Bogtrotters M55  25 30 87 of 228 
Jo Gruchy Carlisle Tri Club F35  25 44 89 of 228 
Carla Ousey Sale Harriers F45  25 48 91 of 228 
Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders F45  25 49 92 of 228 
Mike Hind Claro Orienteering Club M65  25 52 93 of 228 
Christopher Brown Little Baddow Ridge Runners M60  25 55 94 of 228 
David Robins Keswick Athletic Club M50  26 36 101 of 228 
Joanna Mitchell Stocksfield Striders F40  27 04 107 of 228 
Debbie Whitehead Farnham Runners F50  27 06 108 of 228 
Dave Bottoms Keswick Athletic Club M55  27 19 112 of 228 
Diane Wood Pudsey Pacers F50  27 23 115 of 228 
Rhiannon Jones Cumberland Athletic F40  27 26 116 of 228 
Claire Chapman Quakers Running Club F45  28 08 126 of 228 
Robert Royall Keswick Athletic Club M65  28 20 129 of 228 
Ella Scott Keswick Athletic Club F50  28 42 134 of 228 
Nina Surtees-Brown Unattached F  28 44 136 of 228 
Roland Brown Unattached M45  28 44 137 of 228 
Stuart Buchanan Cumberland Athletic M55  29 08 145 of 228 
Kate Priest Unattached F40  29 43 154 of 228 
Christine Marshall Keswick Athletic Club F55  29 48 155 of 228 
Joseph Thompson Preston Harriers M  29 56 157 of 228 
Jennie Thompson Wesham Road Runners F35  29 56 158 of 228 
Mary Messenger Unattached F45  29 58 159 of 228 
Eileen Jones Clayton Le Moors Harriers F65  30 31 166 of 228 
Suzanne Gilmore Keswick Athletic Club F45  31 12 174 of 228 
Heleen Franken-Gill Keswick Athletic Club F60  31 39 178 of 228 
Gillian Holme Keswick Athletic Club F50  31 49 181 of 228 
Clare Archbold Borrowdale Fell Runners F50  31 52 183 of 228 
Jacky Halls Southend Athletic Club F50  31 57 184 of 228 
Teresa Greenhalgh Ludlow Runners F45  32 36 188 of 228 
Mark Walker Saltaire Striders M50  32 59 190 of 228 
Joy Salt Unattached F50  33 26 192 of 228 
Linda Wood Unattached F40  33 27 193 of 228 
Paul Coldham Unattached M55  33 37 195 of 228 
Vanessa Metcalfe Keswick Athletic Club F45  37 13 212 of 228 
Amy Mitchell Unattached F  38 32 214 of 228 
Tim Simpson Keswick Athletic Club M35  41 30 219 of 228 
Chris Marritt Altrincham Athletic Club M40  47 22 225 of 228 
Sarah Blundell Howgill Harriers F45  50 43 228 of 228 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7728&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019