View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
388575
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 25th Nov 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Andy Turner Rounday Runners M  19 37 1 of 235 
Ben Moakler Unattached M35  20 19 2 of 235 
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M50  20 43 3 of 235 
Ross McCall Unattached M  20 53 4 of 235 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  20 57 5 of 235 
Robert Wells Unattached M45  21 09 7 of 235 
Darren Batey Unattached M40  21 10 8 of 235 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M40  21 13 9 of 235 
Chris Rankin-Wright Horsforth Harriers M  21 17 10 of 235 
Arun Tekchandani Unattached M  21 24 12 of 235 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  21 53 13 of 235 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  21 56 14 of 235 
Fryderyk Wilczynski Unattached M  22 01 15 of 235 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  22 03 16 of 235 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  22 06 17 of 235 
Gary Ellerby Unattached M40  22 09 19 of 235 
Jeremy Field Horsforth Fellandale M40  22 10 20 of 235 
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 14 21 of 235 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  22 15 22 of 235 
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45  22 17 23 of 235 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  22 17 24 of 235 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M  22 18 25 of 235 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  22 37 26 of 235 
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M45  22 44 27 of 235 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  22 55 28 of 235 
Martin Clark Rounday Runners M50  22 56 29 of 235 
Sean Cook Valley Striders M  22 59 30 of 235 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35  23 04 31 of 235 
Dave Broom Vegan Runners UK M45  23 08 32 of 235 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  23 21 34 of 235 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  23 21 35 of 235 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  23 23 36 of 235 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M  23 25 37 of 235 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F  23 39 40 of 235 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  23 43 41 of 235 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  23 49 42 of 235 
Innes Young Rounday Runners M40  24 01 46 of 235 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  24 06 48 of 235 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  24 08 49 of 235 
Jason Newell Hyde Park Harriers M45  24 14 51 of 235 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M35  24 32 56 of 235 
Benjamin Shenderey Valley Striders M  24 50 59 of 235 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M45  24 55 61 of 235 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  24 56 62 of 235 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  25 00 63 of 235 
Wayne Wideman Kippax Harriers M40  25 02 64 of 235 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  25 14 69 of 235 
Gavin Chatterton Leeds City Athletic Club M40  25 19 70 of 235 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  25 23 72 of 235 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  25 38 74 of 235 
Nicky Best Unattached M45  25 41 75 of 235 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  26 00 77 of 235 
Josephine Pawley Valley Striders F  26 09 79 of 235 
Jessica Mason Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  26 11 82 of 235 
Caroline Sams Unattached F  26 34 85 of 235 
Alan Rowell Durham City Harriers M65  26 46 90 of 235 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  26 47 91 of 235 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  26 57 94 of 235 
Judith Lund Rounday Runners F40  27 07 98 of 235 
Gemma Louise Valley Striders F  27 11 99 of 235 
Madeleine Watson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  27 22 102 of 235 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  27 38 106 of 235 
Donald Richardson Horsforth Fellandale M35  27 50 109 of 235 
Sean Mullany Rounday Runners M50  27 54 110 of 235 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  27 55 111 of 235 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35  27 57 112 of 235 
Philip Jackson Pickering Running Club M65  27 59 114 of 235 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  28 15 121 of 235 
Suzanne Shenderey Valley Striders F35  28 19 123 of 235 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F50  28 31 126 of 235 
Louise Walker Rounday Runners F35  28 42 128 of 235 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  29 00 129 of 235 
David Merritt Valley Striders M  29 19 133 of 235 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  29 28 135 of 235 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  29 33 137 of 235 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50  29 42 139 of 235 
Ruth MacDonald Valley Striders F50  30 43 159 of 235 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  31 38 163 of 235 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F50  32 09 169 of 235 
Harvey Graham Birchfield Harriers M  32 23 172 of 235 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  32 29 174 of 235 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45  32 32 176 of 235 
Helen Nurse Abbey Runners F50  32 45 179 of 235 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  32 51 181 of 235 
Fiona M Rounday Runners F50  33 02 183 of 235 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M35  33 04 184 of 235 
Jo Dyson Rounday Runners F45  33 17 185 of 235 
Bernard Foster Abbey Runners M70  34 06 190 of 235 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F35  35 19 201 of 235 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  35 59 205 of 235 
Mary Butterworth Rounday Runners F35  36 31 207 of 235 
Graham Hyde Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  36 31 208 of 235 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  36 47 209 of 235 
Paul Steven Rothwell Harriers M40  36 59 213 of 235 
Zoe P Winston Runners F  49 41 232 of 235 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7919&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019