View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
280298
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Hillsborough Park Run on the 9th Sep 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M  18 37 1 of 243 
Zanthe Wray Hallamshire Harriers F  18 59 2 of 243 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M  19 30 3 of 243 
David Rutherford Sheffield Uni M  19 31 4 of 243 
Robert Dawson Steel City Striders M45  19 31 5 of 243 
Nick Howard Skyrac Athletic Club M  19 38 6 of 243 
Gareth Richard Steel City Striders M35  19 52 7 of 243 
Tony Lynn Unattached M45  19 54 8 of 243 
Pete Osborne Sheffield Triathlon M35  19 54 9 of 243 
Steve Helmore Steel City Striders M35  19 57 10 of 243 
Paul Oldfield Unattached M35  20 14 11 of 243 
Richard Eyre Unattached M45  20 26 12 of 243 
Jack Swindells Dark Peak M35  20 32 13 of 243 
Hannah K Sheffield Triathlon F35  20 52 14 of 243 
Tara Spillings Unattached F  21 06 15 of 243 
David Spillings Unattached M55  21 17 16 of 243 
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M  21 18 18 of 243 
Julian Austin Unattached M40  21 20 19 of 243 
Abigail Knight Sheffield Running Club F  21 20 20 of 243 
Christopher Sorsby Sheffield Triathlon M  21 27 21 of 243 
Robert Stonehouse Unattached M35  21 35 22 of 243 
Karl Patterson Steel City Striders M  21 39 23 of 243 
Steve Irvine Steel City Striders M45  21 44 24 of 243 
David Allen Hallamshire Harriers M55  21 44 25 of 243 
Addam Darnell Sheffield Triathlon M  21 51 26 of 243 
John Bridgman Steel City Striders M40  21 59 28 of 243 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M50  22 13 31 of 243 
David Wilson Steel City Striders M55  22 18 32 of 243 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M55  22 28 34 of 243 
Ben Nevill Steel City Striders M  22 31 36 of 243 
Daniel Sumner Dark Peak M35  22 33 38 of 243 
Christopher Barran Steel City Striders M45  23 06 42 of 243 
Adrian Wilks Steel City Striders M40  23 08 44 of 243 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M40  23 23 47 of 243 
Peter McCoy Unattached M35  23 25 49 of 243 
Heather Hatton Unattached F  23 25 50 of 243 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M40  23 34 53 of 243 
Charlotte Maddox Steel City Striders F  23 35 54 of 243 
Scott Reeves Steel City Striders M35  23 52 60 of 243 
David Beech Steel City Striders M60  23 52 61 of 243 
Jonathan Fenton Valley Hill Runners M45  24 33 71 of 243 
Daniel Cook Hallamshire Harriers M35  24 39 75 of 243 
Tom Brooks Steel City Striders M  24 57 84 of 243 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F  25 08 89 of 243 
Sonia Lee Unattached F50  25 19 94 of 243 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F  25 42 104 of 243 
Liam Russell Steel City Striders M35  25 48 106 of 243 
David John Penistone Footpath Runners M60  25 59 108 of 243 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F50  26 23 112 of 243 
Megan Richardson Sheffield Running Club F  26 29 114 of 243 
Sam Spires Valley Hill Runners M  26 47 121 of 243 
Clive Helders Valley Hill Runners M60  26 47 122 of 243 
Andrew Buckley Steel City Striders M35  27 09 126 of 243 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45  27 40 135 of 243 
Anne Watmore Dark Peak F60  28 57 159 of 243 
Nancy Sue Steel City Striders F35  31 53 188 of 243 
John Walker Steel City Striders M55  31 54 189 of 243 
Arif Ali Steel City Striders M35  33 05 201 of 243 
Sally Bramall Unattached F40  33 26 206 of 243 
Maggie Holdsworth Unattached F50  33 55 208 of 243 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F45  33 55 209 of 243 
Si Warsop Denby Dale Travellers M50  36 34 223 of 243 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7980&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018