View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
266245
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Hillsborough Park Run on the 19th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Steve Cox Sheffield Running Club M40  19 07 1 of 260 
Zanthe Wray Hallamshire Harriers F  19 13 2 of 260 
Zebedee Vortex Steel City Striders M40  19 29 3 of 260 
Sam Nunn Steel City Striders M  19 45 4 of 260 
Steven Killingbeck Unattached M35  20 02 5 of 260 
Kelly Dorset Unattached M40  20 07 6 of 260 
Sian Evans Steel City Striders F  20 10 7 of 260 
Christoph Storey Totley Athletic Club M35  20 27 8 of 260 
Shaun Ashmore Sheffield Running Club M45  20 33 9 of 260 
Steve Helmore Steel City Striders M35  20 33 10 of 260 
Caroline Brock Steel City Striders F  20 35 11 of 260 
Richard Eyre Unattached M45  20 35 12 of 260 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M35  20 40 13 of 260 
Kevin Sibley Steel City Striders M40  20 41 14 of 260 
Tony Lynn Unattached M45  20 42 15 of 260 
Daniel Villalba Hallamshire Harriers M40  20 57 16 of 260 
David Reeves Unattached M35  21 02 17 of 260 
Alastair Hamilton Unattached M  21 16 18 of 260 
Tom Stratton Unattached M  21 34 19 of 260 
Marcus Dearns Unattached M  21 38 20 of 260 
Mat Roden Unattached M  21 47 22 of 260 
Richard Jackson Unattached M35  21 49 23 of 260 
Brian Middleton St Helens Striders M65  21 54 24 of 260 
James Roberts Unattached M35  22 01 25 of 260 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M50  22 02 26 of 260 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F  22 07 28 of 260 
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M  22 08 30 of 260 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  22 13 32 of 260 
David Maloney Steel City Striders M45  22 17 34 of 260 
Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders F35  22 24 36 of 260 
Dulcie Bristow Hallamshire Harriers F  22 40 40 of 260 
David Firth Steel City Striders M  23 00 47 of 260 
Darren Bristow Hallamshire Harriers M45  23 01 48 of 260 
Harry Horwood Hallamshire Harriers M  23 08 49 of 260 
David Beel Steel City Striders M  23 26 51 of 260 
Ryan Gray Sinfin Running Club M  23 36 54 of 260 
Jude Stone Steel City Striders M  23 39 56 of 260 
James Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  23 52 57 of 260 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M45  24 09 60 of 260 
Howard Swindells Dark Peak M70  24 18 62 of 260 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45  24 27 67 of 260 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M  24 30 68 of 260 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M45  24 36 71 of 260 
Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders F  24 36 72 of 260 
Paul Sanderson Dark Peak M55  24 44 77 of 260 
John Maples Steel City Striders M50  24 47 80 of 260 
Ben Heller Steel City Striders M50  24 53 85 of 260 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65  24 56 86 of 260 
David John Penistone Footpath Runners M60  25 10 89 of 260 
John Fuller Kimberworth Striders M70  25 16 90 of 260 
Kay Guccione Sheffield Triathlon F35  25 19 91 of 260 
John Rawlinson Steel City Striders M50  25 25 94 of 260 
Jon Rhodes Steel City Striders M35  25 34 95 of 260 
Isabel Hunt Hallamshire Harriers F  25 37 97 of 260 
Ewan Martin Hallamshire Harriers M  25 50 100 of 260 
Jonathan Fenton Valley Hill Runners M45  26 13 110 of 260 
Edward Startup Steel City Striders M  26 20 113 of 260 
Steve Haake Steel City Striders M50  26 27 116 of 260 
Alastair Geddes Spa Striders M  26 27 117 of 260 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M55  26 28 118 of 260 
John Walker Steel City Striders M55  27 26 132 of 260 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  27 34 136 of 260 
Amy Housley Steel City Striders F35  28 45 146 of 260 
Rob Farrington University of Manchester M  29 07 153 of 260 
Nicole Nield Steel City Striders F60  29 13 154 of 260 
Kathryn Harrison Unattached F50  29 33 158 of 260 
Sam Spires Valley Hill Runners M  29 34 159 of 260 
Chris Spires Valley Hill Runners M55  29 35 160 of 260 
Emma Portus Steel City Striders F  29 57 167 of 260 
Paul Hetherington Valley Hill Runners M60  30 00 169 of 260 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F  30 06 172 of 260 
Erica Oram Unattached F45  31 08 186 of 260 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F60  31 37 191 of 260 
Emma Martin Unattached F35  32 59 212 of 260 
Sally Bramall Unattached F40  33 29 214 of 260 
Lucy Burton Steel City Striders F  33 32 215 of 260 
Michael Smith Hallamshire Harriers M50  33 57 219 of 260 
Graham Nield Steel City Striders M60  34 05 220 of 260 
Charis Bronze Unattached F  34 07 221 of 260 
Ann Jachmich Unattached F55  34 10 222 of 260 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F40  34 43 226 of 260 
John Bridgman Steel City Striders M40  34 45 228 of 260 
Thomas Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners M70  36 54 244 of 260 
Margaret Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners F70  38 02 251 of 260 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=7983&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018