View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
279985
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 1st Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  16 55 1 of 351 
Tom Halloway Steel City Striders M  17 06 2 of 351 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M  17 22 3 of 351 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  17 26 4 of 351 
Sharon Barlow Darlington Harriers F40  17 30 5 of 351 
Sean Flanagan Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 41 6 of 351 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M35  17 56 7 of 351 
Nathan Vurgest Unattached M  18 12 8 of 351 
Tom Kingscott Unattached M  18 25 9 of 351 
George Rigal Unattached M  18 35 10 of 351 
Robert Fox City of York Athletics Club M  18 45 11 of 351 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M  18 55 12 of 351 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M50  19 02 13 of 351 
Patrick Good Easingwold Running Club M  19 08 14 of 351 
Rob Newton City of Hull AC M  19 21 15 of 351 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  19 25 16 of 351 
Adrian Stipetic Unattached M35  19 31 17 of 351 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 41 18 of 351 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  19 44 19 of 351 
Michael Grimwood Unattached M35  19 49 20 of 351 
Mark Scoreby Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 03 21 of 351 
Andy Holladay Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 04 22 of 351 
Aidan Roberts Tri London M  20 05 23 of 351 
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M50  20 18 27 of 351 
Peter Ellis Driffield Striders M  20 28 29 of 351 
Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners M  20 48 32 of 351 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  20 53 34 of 351 
Tomasz Procter Unattached M  20 54 35 of 351 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 03 39 of 351 
Matt Brown York Acorn Running Club M45  21 09 41 of 351 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 21 45 of 351 
David Hudson Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M45  21 23 46 of 351 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 25 47 of 351 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M45  21 28 48 of 351 
Mark Allen York Triathlon Club  M40  21 29 49 of 351 
Calum Burrell Unattached M40  21 31 50 of 351 
Paul Eastwood Pocklington Runners M40  21 34 53 of 351 
Jonny Jackson Knavesmire Harriers M  21 54 60 of 351 
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club M60  22 02 64 of 351 
Peter Tindall Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  22 19 68 of 351 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 23 69 of 351 
Naomi Elliott East End Road Runners F  22 26 71 of 351 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45  22 36 72 of 351 
Joan Brown City of York Athletics Club F50  23 13 80 of 351 
James Carter Tadcaster Harriers M45  23 13 81 of 351 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M35  23 17 82 of 351 
Philip Chapman Knavesmire Harriers M  23 19 83 of 351 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  23 34 87 of 351 
Alan Wilkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  23 47 93 of 351 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  23 47 94 of 351 
Rachel Gillespie Knavesmire Harriers F  24 08 101 of 351 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 09 102 of 351 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 16 103 of 351 
Michael Raynes City of York Athletics Club M40  24 19 105 of 351 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  24 23 108 of 351 
Andy Ellwood York Postal Harriers M50  24 27 110 of 351 
Aimee Bellwood Harrogate Harriers F  24 48 117 of 351 
Georgina Robinson Unattached F35  25 00 122 of 351 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 04 126 of 351 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  25 06 128 of 351 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50  25 12 131 of 351 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40  25 21 134 of 351 
Philip Young Saltwell Harriers M45  25 24 135 of 351 
Sharon Matthews-Berry Unattached F40  25 29 139 of 351 
Kelly Temple Knavesmire Harriers F40  25 31 140 of 351 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  25 32 141 of 351 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60  25 40 146 of 351 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 41 148 of 351 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  25 43 149 of 351 
Andrew McBurney York Triathlon Club  M50  25 44 150 of 351 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F40  25 47 151 of 351 
Benjamin Laverick Rochdale Harriers M40  25 47 152 of 351 
Ralph Mills Vegan Runners UK M65  25 57 156 of 351 
Kate Loomes York Triathlon Club  F35  26 05 160 of 351 
Glenn Denny Jog Scotland M40  26 21 163 of 351 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  26 43 166 of 351 
David Jockel Redway Runners M55  26 57 172 of 351 
Martyn Russell Unattached M45  26 58 174 of 351 
Graham Baker York Acorn Running Club M50  27 02 177 of 351 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 09 178 of 351 
Louise Perrins Totley Athletic Club F35  27 31 182 of 351 
Joe Higham Doncaster Athletic Club M  27 53 190 of 351 
Mark Higham Doncaster Athletic Club M40  27 53 191 of 351 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  28 05 194 of 351 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55  28 20 200 of 351 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M55  28 20 201 of 351 
Mark Shelton Knaresborough Striders M35  28 21 202 of 351 
Emma Hartley Knavesmire Harriers F35  28 43 212 of 351 
Rachel McMahon Unattached F40  28 44 214 of 351 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  28 46 215 of 351 
Jennifer Carne Knaresborough Striders F35  29 22 224 of 351 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F55  29 37 227 of 351 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  29 48 230 of 351 
John Allen Jog Scotland M55  30 25 235 of 351 
Chris Barnes Unattached M40  30 31 237 of 351 
Graeme Adams Knavesmire Harriers M70  30 33 238 of 351 
James Ollerenshaw Knavesmire Harriers M40  30 52 245 of 351 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  31 09 251 of 351 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F40  31 17 255 of 351 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  31 18 256 of 351 
Jayne Fligg Knavesmire Harriers F45  31 33 260 of 351 
Anne Potts Fitmums & Friends F60  31 44 265 of 351 
Fiona Topp Abingdon Amblers Athletic Club F45  31 51 270 of 351 
Mary Legg Wetherby Runners F50  32 09 275 of 351 
Tracey Harper Fitmums & Friends F40  32 38 284 of 351 
Phil Johnson York Triathlon Club  M35  34 03 301 of 351 
Rachael Holmes York Triathlon Club  F  34 04 302 of 351 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F50  34 07 303 of 351 
Kim Middleton Knavesmire Harriers F55  34 17 305 of 351 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M55  34 19 306 of 351 
Michael Wilson Unattached M40  34 23 307 of 351 
Sarah Wilson Unattached F40  34 24 308 of 351 
John Tiplady Boston and District AC M60  34 31 310 of 351 
Jo Keenan Wetherby Runners F50  34 48 312 of 351 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M35  37 11 324 of 351 
Ailish Lilley Pickering Running Club F50  38 02 330 of 351 
Emma Hall Knaresborough Striders F  38 05 331 of 351 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F50  39 22 333 of 351 
Geraldine Tate Stopsley Striders F35  39 42 335 of 351 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  39 43 336 of 351 
Luci Jakeman Unattached F35  40 52 340 of 351 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  42 30 342 of 351 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8184&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018