View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
352369
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Doncaster Park Run on the 7th Oct 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Daniel Orme Doncaster Athletic Club M  17 47 1 of 257 
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M50  17 57 2 of 257 
Peter Badger Doncaster Athletic Club M40  18 44 3 of 257 
Christopher Moran Doncaster Athletic Club M35  18 47 4 of 257 
Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers  M45  18 59 5 of 257 
Paul Lane Danum Harriers  M50  19 11 6 of 257 
Lee Varley Unattached M  19 40 7 of 257 
Steve David Danum Harriers  M35  19 47 8 of 257 
Joseph Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  20 08 9 of 257 
James Spencer Unattached M  20 11 10 of 257 
Chris Watson Danum Harriers  M45  20 20 11 of 257 
Lee Fortune Unattached M40  20 25 12 of 257 
Martin Phillips Unattached M40  20 29 13 of 257 
Tomasz Adamski Unattached M40  20 34 14 of 257 
Nathaniel Redcliffe Unattached M  20 43 15 of 257 
Jack Pell Unattached M  20 50 16 of 257 
Jonathan Lamb Unattached M  20 53 17 of 257 
Mariusz Felczerek Unattached M35  20 58 18 of 257 
Richard Critchley Unattached M  21 10 19 of 257 
Stuart Bartley Doncaster Athletic Club M50  21 16 20 of 257 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M45  21 31 21 of 257 
David Mellor Unattached M45  21 32 22 of 257 
Mathew Bell Unattached M  21 46 23 of 257 
Andrew Pick Unattached M55  22 01 24 of 257 
Mark Bower Danum Harriers  M35  22 03 25 of 257 
Simon Piggott Danum Harriers  M45  22 10 26 of 257 
Roy Turton Doncaster Athletic Club M50  22 11 27 of 257 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M55  22 12 28 of 257 
David McCabe Danum Harriers  M60  22 12 29 of 257 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M45  22 21 31 of 257 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  22 23 32 of 257 
Sharron Wood Doncaster Athletic Club F  22 30 33 of 257 
Rob Peach Doncaster Athletic Club M45  22 39 37 of 257 
Pete Oliver Doncaster Athletic Club M55  22 40 38 of 257 
Simon Parkin Doncaster Athletic Club M45  23 03 43 of 257 
Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners F  23 05 45 of 257 
Simon Elliott Danum Harriers  M35  23 11 47 of 257 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M55  23 40 54 of 257 
Nathan North Doncaster Athletic Club M  23 58 58 of 257 
Neil Wood Doncaster Athletic Club M40  23 59 59 of 257 
Steve Peacock Danum Harriers  M55  24 03 63 of 257 
Simon Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club M50  24 22 68 of 257 
Craig Lee Danum Harriers  M45  24 29 70 of 257 
Trevor Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club M55  24 50 74 of 257 
David Gibbons Doncaster Athletic Club M  25 24 82 of 257 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M50  25 40 88 of 257 
Martin Oliver Danum Harriers  M45  25 46 90 of 257 
Katie Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F  25 56 97 of 257 
Sharon Dale Danum Harriers  F45  26 39 104 of 257 
Jo Howe Doncaster Athletic Club F40  27 00 110 of 257 
Ruth Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club F50  27 06 114 of 257 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F50  27 08 116 of 257 
Michael Barnett Doncaster Athletic Club M35  27 14 119 of 257 
Mark Kenworthy Doncaster Athletic Club M50  27 23 120 of 257 
Jon Watson Danum Harriers  M40  27 37 125 of 257 
Mandy Ashton Doncaster Athletic Club F55  28 16 138 of 257 
Jodie Anne Doncaster Athletic Club F40  28 21 141 of 257 
Michael Hair Doncaster Athletic Club M45  28 34 144 of 257 
Peter Butler Doncaster Athletic Club M60  29 21 150 of 257 
David Fernandez Tickhill Running and Athletic M45  29 39 152 of 257 
David Johnson Tickhill Running and Athletic M55  29 40 154 of 257 
Laura Fraser Doncaster Athletic Club F40  30 07 163 of 257 
Thomas Patterson Doncaster Athletic Club M  30 19 168 of 257 
Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster Athletic Club F70  30 25 172 of 257 
Louise Patterson Doncaster Athletic Club F35  30 39 173 of 257 
Ben Johnson Doncaster Athletic Club M  31 02 179 of 257 
Andrew Johnson Doncaster Athletic Club M35  31 03 180 of 257 
Craig Buckley Doncaster Athletic Club M40  31 05 182 of 257 
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F55  31 18 184 of 257 
Julie Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F55  32 58 196 of 257 
Claire Hayden Danum Harriers  F  33 01 198 of 257 
Tara Flear Virgin Active Road Runners F40  34 03 203 of 257 
Natalie Zinck Burnham Joggers F  35 00 213 of 257 
Lynette Jenkins Doncaster Athletic Club F50  36 03 221 of 257 
Kerry Pickles Unattached F40  37 08 229 of 257 
Ken Barber Askern & District Running Club M60  37 33 232 of 257 
Ali Brocklebank-Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club F50  38 04 236 of 257 
Corey Halliday Danum Harriers  M  39 32 239 of 257 
Andrew Halliday Danum Harriers  M  39 33 240 of 257 
Nicola Duffy Unattached F40  50 41 256 of 257 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8363&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019