View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
388370
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Doncaster Park Run on the 19th Aug 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
George Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  17 30 1 of 256 
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M50  17 42 3 of 256 
Joseph Wade Dark Peak M  18 32 4 of 256 
Christopher Moran Doncaster Athletic Club M35  18 38 5 of 256 
Chris Ramsay Danum Harriers  M45  18 45 6 of 256 
Andrew Humphries Airecentre Pacers M  19 02 7 of 256 
Nathan Murphy Unattached M  19 05 8 of 256 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55  19 08 9 of 256 
Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders M45  19 15 10 of 256 
Lee Varley Unattached M  19 21 11 of 256 
Paul Lane Danum Harriers  M50  19 29 12 of 256 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50  19 32 13 of 256 
Connor Anderson Doncaster Athletic Club M  19 34 14 of 256 
Joseph Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  20 06 15 of 256 
Andy Hartley Unattached M35  20 17 16 of 256 
Phil Whitehead Doncaster Athletic Club M  20 35 17 of 256 
Paul Kurczij Unattached M35  20 36 18 of 256 
Tom Chisholm Unattached M  20 40 19 of 256 
Martin Phillips Unattached M40  20 46 20 of 256 
Malcolm Senior Kimberworth Striders M65  21 07 21 of 256 
Richard Critchley Unattached M  21 10 22 of 256 
Andrew Teasdale Doncaster Athletic Club M  21 13 23 of 256 
Niall Horstead Doncaster Athletic Club M  21 29 24 of 256 
David Scully Danum Harriers  M50  21 32 25 of 256 
Jonathan Lamb Unattached M  21 33 26 of 256 
Edward Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  21 45 28 of 256 
Bob French Knavesmire Harriers M40  21 47 30 of 256 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M45  22 05 31 of 256 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M45  22 07 32 of 256 
Simon Piggott Danum Harriers  M45  22 09 33 of 256 
Chris Watson Danum Harriers  M45  22 44 35 of 256 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F40  22 47 37 of 256 
Mark Nicholls Northampton Road Runners M50  22 54 38 of 256 
Rob Peach Doncaster Athletic Club M45  22 57 39 of 256 
Paul Murphy Danum Harriers  M45  23 16 41 of 256 
Roy Turton Doncaster Athletic Club M50  23 33 44 of 256 
Tariq Shah Danum Harriers  M  23 37 46 of 256 
Ben Clark Doncaster Athletic Club M  23 43 47 of 256 
Leanne Race Kimberworth Striders F45  23 49 48 of 256 
Mike Thomas Kimberworth Striders M55  23 52 51 of 256 
Nick Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M55  24 21 57 of 256 
Mick Aydon Askern & District Running Club M45  24 25 58 of 256 
David Gibbons Doncaster Athletic Club M  25 07 66 of 256 
Neil Costigan Danum Harriers  M55  25 10 67 of 256 
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M50  25 16 69 of 256 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F50  25 27 73 of 256 
Mick Fells Doncaster Athletic Club M50  25 39 75 of 256 
Michelle Skillcorn Danum Harriers  F40  25 41 76 of 256 
Michael Barnett Doncaster Athletic Club M35  25 46 77 of 256 
Bill Topping Doncaster Athletic Club M70  25 49 78 of 256 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  26 16 82 of 256 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M60  26 24 83 of 256 
Amy Clements Kimberworth Striders F  26 40 88 of 256 
Paul Milnes Virgin Active Road Runners M45  26 42 89 of 256 
Sharon Maughan Doncaster Athletic Club F45  26 42 90 of 256 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M45  26 53 92 of 256 
Francesca Lambert Danum Harriers  F  26 54 93 of 256 
Sharon Dale Danum Harriers  F45  26 55 94 of 256 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F50  27 05 96 of 256 
Peter Poppy Danum Harriers  M50  27 08 98 of 256 
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M65  27 10 99 of 256 
David Fernandez Tickhill Running and Athletic M45  27 27 102 of 256 
Stephanie Fells Doncaster Athletic Club F  27 28 103 of 256 
Jodie Anne Doncaster Athletic Club F35  27 41 107 of 256 
Mandy Ashton Doncaster Athletic Club F55  27 44 109 of 256 
Ruth White Doncaster Athletic Club F50  27 58 113 of 256 
Ruth Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club F50  28 10 116 of 256 
Janet Hindley Unattached F50  28 12 118 of 256 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F45  28 16 121 of 256 
Mark Kenworthy Doncaster Athletic Club M50  28 18 122 of 256 
Henry Nokes Doncaster Athletic Club M  29 06 133 of 256 
Simon Elliott Danum Harriers  M35  29 08 134 of 256 
Kerry Middleton Kimberworth Striders F40  29 18 139 of 256 
Peter Butler Doncaster Athletic Club M60  29 27 141 of 256 
Rose Fells Doncaster Athletic Club F45  29 33 143 of 256 
Siobhan O'Brien Doncaster Athletic Club F40  29 33 144 of 256 
Rosemary Armstrong Doncaster Athletic Club F70  29 49 147 of 256 
Louise Taylor Kimberworth Striders F45  30 11 150 of 256 
Steven Farrell Danum Harriers  M55  30 41 157 of 256 
Laura Fraser Doncaster Athletic Club F40  31 09 163 of 256 
Yvonne Mills Kimberworth Striders F45  32 01 172 of 256 
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F55  32 30 176 of 256 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60  32 40 177 of 256 
Julie Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F55  32 43 178 of 256 
Daniel Boyd Doncaster Athletic Club M  33 07 181 of 256 
Martin Boyd Doncaster Athletic Club M55  33 08 182 of 256 
Paul Gray Dark Peak M50  34 13 196 of 256 
Isobel Bower Doncaster Athletic Club F  34 13 197 of 256 
John Atkins Doncaster Athletic Club M35  34 31 200 of 256 
David Moores Doncaster Athletic Club M50  34 41 201 of 256 
Michelle Bridgewater Kimberworth Striders F55  35 35 210 of 256 
Claire Wilson Doncaster Athletic Club F40  36 04 214 of 256 
Lynette Jenkins Doncaster Athletic Club F50  36 30 217 of 256 
Philip Taylor Tickhill Running and Athletic M35  37 44 222 of 256 
Mark Bower Danum Harriers  M35  37 55 223 of 256 
Alice Bower Doncaster Athletic Club F  37 58 225 of 256 
Karina Hardy Doncaster Athletic Club F40  41 03 235 of 256 
Mark Hudson Danum Harriers  M45  58 06 256 of 256 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8370&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019