View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
338521
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Doncaster Park Run on the 8th Jul 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M50  17 24 1 of 190 
Peter Badger Doncaster Athletic Club M40  18 30 2 of 190 
Graham Ellwood Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M55  19 20 3 of 190 
Chris Watson Danum Harriers  M45  19 49 4 of 190 
Paul Lane Danum Harriers  M50  20 03 5 of 190 
Howard Darwin Rotherham Harriers M50  20 11 6 of 190 
Andrew Teasdale Doncaster Athletic Club M  20 33 7 of 190 
Stephen Barraclough Unattached M50  20 39 8 of 190 
Richard Critchley Unattached M  20 49 9 of 190 
Steve Baguley Unattached M40  20 50 10 of 190 
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club M55  20 52 11 of 190 
Mariusz Felczerek Unattached M35  20 58 12 of 190 
Stuart Bartley Doncaster Athletic Club M50  21 04 13 of 190 
Phil Whitehead Doncaster Athletic Club M  21 07 14 of 190 
Shaun Carley Unattached M  21 10 16 of 190 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M45  21 14 17 of 190 
David Mellor Unattached M45  21 20 18 of 190 
Andrew Pick Unattached M55  21 27 19 of 190 
Joseph Phillips Doncaster Athletic Club M  21 29 20 of 190 
John Dougherty Unattached M  21 31 21 of 190 
Peter Cooper Danum Harriers  M35  21 37 22 of 190 
Oliver Rose Unattached M  21 37 23 of 190 
Sharron Wood Doncaster Athletic Club F  21 39 24 of 190 
William Worth Unattached M35  21 47 25 of 190 
Stewart McGough Unattached M50  21 49 26 of 190 
Daniel Hunt Danum Harriers  M  22 04 27 of 190 
Luke Osbon Doncaster Athletic Club M35  22 13 28 of 190 
David Knight Sheffield Hash House Harriers M  22 19 29 of 190 
Nicholas Hutchinson Danum Harriers  M45  22 21 30 of 190 
Simon Elliott Danum Harriers  M35  22 27 31 of 190 
Tariq Shah Danum Harriers  M  23 05 37 of 190 
Tiegan Paterson Doncaster Athletic Club F  23 56 46 of 190 
Dave Finch Danum Harriers  M50  23 57 47 of 190 
Steven Evans Danum Harriers  M55  23 59 48 of 190 
Sharon Dale Danum Harriers  F45  24 00 49 of 190 
Lynn Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F40  24 37 61 of 190 
Mike Cleasby Doncaster Athletic Club M40  24 54 65 of 190 
Martin Boyd Doncaster Athletic Club M55  25 11 68 of 190 
Joanne Butler Doncaster Athletic Club F35  25 14 69 of 190 
Francesca Lambert Danum Harriers  F  25 23 70 of 190 
Mick Fells Doncaster Athletic Club M50  25 30 71 of 190 
Neil Costigan Danum Harriers  M55  25 41 73 of 190 
Stephen Hanby Doncaster Athletic Club M60  26 01 80 of 190 
Michelle Skillcorn Danum Harriers  F40  26 04 82 of 190 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  26 05 83 of 190 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F  26 15 84 of 190 
Katie Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F  26 27 85 of 190 
Peter Poppy Danum Harriers  M50  26 37 86 of 190 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F50  27 28 96 of 190 
Claire MacLeod Doncaster Athletic Club F45  27 32 99 of 190 
Ruth Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club F50  27 48 102 of 190 
Jon Watson Danum Harriers  M40  28 05 107 of 190 
Jodi Savage Doncaster Athletic Club F35  28 17 111 of 190 
Peter Tallents Doncaster Athletic Club M45  28 44 115 of 190 
Andy Coy Fitmums & Friends M  29 01 116 of 190 
Angela Wilson Danum Harriers  F40  29 09 118 of 190 
Martin Oliver Danum Harriers  M45  29 10 119 of 190 
Bill Topping Doncaster Athletic Club M65  29 17 122 of 190 
Terry Martison Askern & District Running Club M55  29 17 123 of 190 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F40  29 18 124 of 190 
Jim McDonagh Doncaster Athletic Club M45  29 19 125 of 190 
Margaret Butler Doncaster Athletic Club F55  29 30 126 of 190 
Peter Butler Doncaster Athletic Club M60  29 47 129 of 190 
David Fernandez Tickhill Running and Athletic M45  31 37 140 of 190 
Emma Fernandez Doncaster Athletic Club F40  31 38 141 of 190 
Trevor Blake Doncaster Athletic Club M35  31 38 142 of 190 
Steven Farrell Danum Harriers  M55  31 50 145 of 190 
Ken Barber Askern & District Running Club M60  32 44 150 of 190 
Julie Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F55  33 56 156 of 190 
Daniel Levers Rotherham Harriers M45  33 58 157 of 190 
Emerald Sharkey Fitmums & Friends F  34 40 159 of 190 
Sue Beeby Doncaster Athletic Club F55  35 12 161 of 190 
Joanne Peacock Doncaster Athletic Club F35  36 03 169 of 190 
Tara Flear Virgin Active Road Runners F40  36 27 170 of 190 
Lynette Jenkins Doncaster Athletic Club F50  37 14 175 of 190 
Mark Kenworthy Doncaster Athletic Club M50  37 15 176 of 190 
Samantha Coombs Bracknell Forest Runners F  39 34 182 of 190 
Caroline Glenny Unattached F40  42 25 185 of 190 
Julie Ryder Doncaster Athletic Club F55  45 40 188 of 190 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8376&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019