View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
388365
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Doncaster Park Run on the 4th Mar 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Christopher Moran Doncaster Athletic Club M35  19 20 1 of 149 
Pete Burke Askern & District Running Club M50  19 28 2 of 149 
James Spencer Unattached M  19 55 3 of 149 
Steven Wigglesworth Unattached M50  20 14 4 of 149 
Phil Whitehead Doncaster Athletic Club M  20 23 5 of 149 
Chris Watson Danum Harriers  M45  20 30 6 of 149 
Richard Critchley Unattached M  20 36 7 of 149 
Max Joynes Unattached M  20 55 8 of 149 
David Langford Danum Harriers  M45  21 19 9 of 149 
Kevin Crampton Unattached M  21 28 10 of 149 
Craig Buckley Doncaster Athletic Club M40  21 35 11 of 149 
David Mellor Unattached M45  21 56 12 of 149 
Mark Cook Unattached M40  22 35 13 of 149 
Peter Forrester Doncaster Athletic Club M55  22 36 14 of 149 
Andrew Pick Unattached M55  22 58 15 of 149 
Michael Plant Unattached M35  23 00 16 of 149 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  23 01 17 of 149 
Adrian Tuplin Danum Harriers  M45  23 03 18 of 149 
David Main Unattached M40  23 03 19 of 149 
James Walker Unattached M35  23 15 20 of 149 
Tracy Tuplin Danum Harriers  F40  23 16 21 of 149 
David Chorlton Unattached M50  23 19 22 of 149 
Tom Bunkle Unattached M  23 27 23 of 149 
Simon Parkin Doncaster Athletic Club M45  23 39 24 of 149 
Darran Cook Unattached M40  24 01 25 of 149 
Dave Simms Unattached M60  24 06 26 of 149 
Francesca Lambert Danum Harriers  F  24 27 28 of 149 
Mark Nicholls Northampton Road Runners M50  24 39 29 of 149 
Daniel Hunt Danum Harriers  M  24 41 30 of 149 
Katie Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F  25 39 40 of 149 
Sally Wheelhouse Askern & District Running Club F45  26 05 43 of 149 
Andrew Halliday Danum Harriers  M  26 26 44 of 149 
Nicholas Hutchinson Danum Harriers  M45  26 30 46 of 149 
Stephen Hanby Doncaster Athletic Club M60  26 31 47 of 149 
Sharon Dale Danum Harriers  F45  26 38 49 of 149 
David Wright Rotherham Harriers M55  27 01 53 of 149 
Michelle Skillcorn Danum Harriers  F40  27 06 56 of 149 
Sharon Coles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  28 27 64 of 149 
Peter Poppy Danum Harriers  M45  29 06 68 of 149 
Neil Costigan Danum Harriers  M55  29 58 71 of 149 
Ian Fleeton Doncaster Athletic Club M  30 12 73 of 149 
Julie Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F50  30 14 74 of 149 
Bill Topping Doncaster Athletic Club M65  30 59 82 of 149 
Daniel Boyd Doncaster Athletic Club M  31 12 86 of 149 
Martin Boyd Doncaster Athletic Club M55  31 13 87 of 149 
Clare-marie Falero Danum Harriers  F40  31 40 91 of 149 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F40  31 57 97 of 149 
Steven Farrell Danum Harriers  M50  32 10 98 of 149 
Marc Richard Serpentine Running Club M45  32 51 104 of 149 
Caroline Hopkins Unattached F40  33 29 109 of 149 
Karen Bartley Doncaster Athletic Club F50  33 51 112 of 149 
Maria Evans Doncaster Athletic Club F  37 01 126 of 149 
Malcolm Green Doncaster Athletic Club M55  41 18 135 of 149 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8394&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019