View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
282922
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pocklington Snake Lane 10m on the 29th Feb 1992
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Michelle Aston Unattached M40    257 of 430 
Pat Howdle East Hull Harriers F  51 55 1 of 430 
J Martin Bournemouth Athletic Club M  52 15 2 of 430 
J Mathews City of Hull AC M  52 21 3 of 430 
M Martin Sheffield Athletic Club M  52 38 4 of 430 
Robert Elstone Barnsley Athletic Club M  53 34 5 of 430 
John Redmond City of Hull AC M  53 42 6 of 430 
R Paver City of Hull AC M  53 42 7 of 430 
David Lancaster Rowntrees Athletic Club M  53 55 8 of 430 
D Wraith Shrewsbury Athletics Club M40  54 01 9 of 430 
M Tinsey Ripon Runners M  54 15 10 of 430 
J Sullivan Wiggington Athletic Club M40  54 21 11 of 430 
Ian Hagyard York Priory M40  54 24 12 of 430 
Michael McDevitt Wirral Athletic Club M  54 36 13 of 430 
Alan Beavers Rowntrees Athletic Club M  54 51 14 of 430 
Darrell Moore York Priory M  54 55 15 of 430 
J Hood City of Hull AC M  55 04 16 of 430 
Tony Livingston New Marske Harriers M  55 22 17 of 430 
Martin Nice Rowntrees Athletic Club M  55 51 18 of 430 
Paul Turner Knavesmire Harriers M  55 59 19 of 430 
Keith Masson Worthing & District Harriers M  56 08 20 of 430 
Phil Dewberry Hull Springhead Harriers M40  56 18 21 of 430 
B Duncan Burton AC M  56 21 22 of 430 
Andrew Green Pocklington Runners M  56 24 23 of 430 
Michael Baggott City of Hull AC M  56 33 24 of 430 
N Tomaszelski Pocklington Runners M  57 04 25 of 430 
T Shields East Hull Harriers M  57 11 26 of 430 
Ian Mitchell Ripon Runners M  57 14 27 of 430 
John Jackson Bridlington Road Runners M40  57 18 28 of 430 
David Paver Rowntrees Athletic Club M  57 39 29 of 430 
Andy Hughes Withernsea Harriers M  57 41 30 of 430 
Jerry Barnes York Priory M  57 44 31 of 430 
Robert Pratt Bridlington Road Runners M  57 49 32 of 430 
S Normandale Unattached M  58 01 33 of 430 
Mark Oglesby City of Hull AC M  58 05 34 of 430 
J Brothy Altrincham Athletic Club M40  58 06 35 of 430 
P Buckby New Marske Harriers M  58 08 36 of 430 
R Howard Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40  58 09 37 of 430 
C Reid Unattached M40  58 14 38 of 430 
Howard Jeffrey Valley Striders M  58 15 39 of 430 
A Desborough Valley Striders M  58 29 40 of 430 
G Youngston New Marske Harriers M40  58 31 41 of 430 
Stephen Peacock White City Road Running Club M  58 34 42 of 430 
J Abel Unattached M40  58 46 43 of 430 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M  58 48 44 of 430 
N Hamley Barracuda Triathlon Club M  58 54 45 of 430 
Norman Miller York Priory M  59 01 46 of 430 
J Wooton Wakefield Harriers M50  59 08 47 of 430 
T Lovell Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  59 17 48 of 430 
Liam Brown Rowntrees Athletic Club M40  59 21 49 of 430 
D Sharpe Unattached M  59 34 50 of 430 
G Forester Fenner Flyers M  59 39 51 of 430 
Shane Page City of Hull AC M  59 41 52 of 430 
Graham Thresh York Priory M  59 41 53 of 430 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M  59 43 54 of 430 
R Jarvis Selby Striders M40  59 46 55 of 430 
Roy Carter East Hull Harriers M  59 54 56 of 430 
Jonathon Smith Pocklington Runners M  59 55 57 of 430 
E Smith Tadcaster Harriers M40  59 59 58 of 430 
Malcolm Render Ripon Runners M40 00 01 59 of 430 
S Kitchen Steel City Striders M 00 03 60 of 430 
A White Pickering Running Club M 00 11 61 of 430 
Christopher Rose Knavesmire Harriers M 00 12 62 of 430 
J Render Burton AC M 00 15 63 of 430 
Kath Drake Spenborough & District AC F 00 16 64 of 430 
John Bobczuk Unattached M40 00 21 65 of 430 
Tony Allen Otley Athletic Club M40 00 24 66 of 430 
Richard Johnson Ripon Runners M 00 25 67 of 430 
G Dawson Bridlington Road Runners M40 00 25 68 of 430 
Stephen Milson Pocklington Runners F 00 28 69 of 430 
S Varley Bridlington Road Runners M40 00 38 70 of 430 
Garry Avenell East Hull Harriers M 00 41 71 of 430 
John Tucker Ackworth Road Runners M 00 42 72 of 430 
D Greenwood Steel City Striders M 00 52 73 of 430 
K Palmer Grimsby Harriers & AC F 00 53 74 of 430 
Peter Chapman Ripon Runners M 00 59 75 of 430 
I Hill Hemsworth & District AC M40 01 04 76 of 430 
Colin Willden Immingham Athletic Club M 01 06 77 of 430 
Thomas Russell Horsforth Harriers M 01 09 78 of 430 
D Crow Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 01 24 79 of 430 
Tony Phillips Bridlington Road Runners M40 01 28 80 of 430 
Michael Avenell East Hull Harriers M 01 32 81 of 430 
M Hawtree Rowntrees Athletic Club M 01 39 82 of 430 
Geraint Evans West Yorkshire Police AC M 01 48 83 of 430 
I Gelbert Nidd Valley Road Runners M 01 55 84 of 430 
T Payne East Hull Harriers M40 01 59 85 of 430 
S Coveney Unattached M 02 05 86 of 430 
D Chambers East Hull Harriers M 02 08 87 of 430 
R Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M 02 18 88 of 430 
Ken Barnes East Hull Harriers M50 02 26 89 of 430 
Sonia Jackson Unattached F 02 28 90 of 430 
Emily Fitzpatrick Unattached F 02 41 91 of 430 
R Lightfoot Immingham Athletic Club M40 02 46 92 of 430 
D Andrews Imperial Athletic Club M40 03 04 93 of 430 
G Doubtfire Unattached M 03 06 94 of 430 
Kevin Hayward East Hull Harriers M 03 16 95 of 430 
Colin Waites East Hull Harriers M 03 17 96 of 430 
G Harrison Unattached M 03 23 97 of 430 
Neil Strange Knavesmire Harriers M 03 24 98 of 430 
Graham Wraith Goole Viking Striders M 03 29 99 of 430 
W Mennell Unattached M 03 31 100 of 430 
Michael Siddall Pocklington Runners M 03 33 101 of 430 
David Fisher Pocklington Runners M 03 33 102 of 430 
Christopher Knipe Tadcaster Harriers M 03 39 103 of 430 
S Banister Unattached M40 03 49 104 of 430 
P Tudgood Hornsea Harriers M 03 51 105 of 430 
J Welsh Hull Springhead Harriers M 03 52 106 of 430 
P Shearer Withernsea Harriers M 03 58 107 of 430 
A Kegley Unattached M 04 03 108 of 430 
David Hainsworth Otley Athletic Club M40 04 04 109 of 430 
Andrew Kirby Denby Dale Travellers M 04 09 110 of 430 
Grenville Wade Unattached M 04 11 111 of 430 
N Johnson Bridlington Road Runners M 04 21 112 of 430 
D Bridle Wiggington Athletic Club M40 04 31 113 of 430 
W Sutherland Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 04 31 114 of 430 
Kevin Rafferty Bridlington Road Runners M 04 35 115 of 430 
K Ng Barracuda Triathlon Club M 04 38 116 of 430 
Alan Kendra Pocklington Runners M 04 39 117 of 430 
P Sudderby Unattached M 04 41 118 of 430 
A Reynolds York Priory M40 04 45 119 of 430 
J Booth York Priory M40 04 46 120 of 430 
Michael Harrison Pocklington Runners M40 04 55 121 of 430 
Martin Midgley Unattached M40 05 04 122 of 430 
Stuart Anderson Wakefield Harriers M50 05 09 123 of 430 
W Wilkinson Unattached M40 05 13 124 of 430 
John Hicks Fenner Flyers M40 05 19 125 of 430 
D Gaughan Steel City Striders M 05 22 126 of 430 
Graham Smales Pocklington Runners M40 05 23 127 of 430 
D Firth Kippax Harriers M40 05 25 128 of 430 
David Gowans East Hull Harriers M 05 34 129 of 430 
D Robins Bridlington Road Runners M40 05 36 130 of 430 
Kevin Chambers Selby Striders M 05 38 131 of 430 
Colin Utterson North East Vets M40 05 51 132 of 430 
P Cune White City Road Running Club M 06 02 133 of 430 
David Moffat Ripon Runners M 06 05 134 of 430 
Chris Drake Spenborough & District AC M40 06 07 135 of 430 
Dave Bee Pocklington Runners M 06 08 136 of 430 
T Swales Pocklington Runners M 06 16 137 of 430 
Geraldine Edwards Unattached M50 06 18 138 of 430 
Susan Garrod Goole Viking Striders F35 06 21 139 of 430 
Mark Atkins Unattached M50 06 24 140 of 430 
Barbara Johnson Unattached M50 06 28 141 of 430 
Neil Piper Durham City Harriers M40 06 39 142 of 430 
Andrew Heaton Unattached M 06 42 143 of 430 
M Morton Pocklington Runners M 06 43 144 of 430 
R Jordan Hull Springhead Harriers M40 06 46 145 of 430 
K Hayward Bridlington Road Runners M 06 49 146 of 430 
D Lord North East Vets M40 06 52 147 of 430 
C Elstowe Barnsley Athletic Club M50 07 01 148 of 430 
Rhyd Harris Unattached M 07 11 149 of 430 
A Coleman Unattached M 07 12 150 of 430 
D Cowey Unattached M 07 15 151 of 430 
S Martin Unattached M 07 27 152 of 430 
W Jones Pocklington Runners M 07 29 153 of 430 
Mel Wilson Fenner Flyers M40 07 31 154 of 430 
N Pitzmajrice Unattached M 07 36 155 of 430 
F Gott Tadcaster Harriers M 07 39 156 of 430 
Mick Murray York Priory M 07 41 157 of 430 
R Tonloff Pudsey Pacers M40 07 43 158 of 430 
Dave Barker Pocklington Runners M 07 44 159 of 430 
M Waudby Pocklington Runners M 07 45 160 of 430 
D Elm East Hull Harriers M50 07 46 161 of 430 
John Adams Police Athletic Club M60 07 47 162 of 430 
J Striton Unattached M 07 52 163 of 430 
N Kealey Pocklington Runners M 07 54 164 of 430 
John Hegarty York Priory M 08 02 165 of 430 
Andrew Dickinson Burton AC M 08 08 166 of 430 
Peter Kirk City of Hull AC M50 08 12 167 of 430 
D Pulman Goole Viking Striders M40 08 14 168 of 430 
Richard Gott Knavesmire Harriers M 08 15 169 of 430 
S Clayton Selby Striders M 08 19 170 of 430 
Allan Cuff East Hull Harriers M 08 21 171 of 430 
D McGivern Unattached M 08 24 172 of 430 
Albie Barr South Liverpool AC M40 08 28 173 of 430 
S Elgey Unattached M 08 28 174 of 430 
I Wardle Fenner Flyers M40 08 29 175 of 430 
M Hart Burton AC F 08 32 176 of 430 
C Hogg New Marske Harriers F35 08 37 177 of 430 
P MacHam Unattached M 08 46 178 of 430 
Neil Sergeant Hornsea Harriers M 08 51 179 of 430 
V Watson Unattached M40 08 51 180 of 430 
Bill Hardcastle Pocklington Runners M60 08 57 181 of 430 
Christopher Houseman Goole Viking Striders M 09 11 182 of 430 
Jennifer Johnson Unattached F45 09 13 183 of 430 
Barry Carter Unattached M40 09 15 184 of 430 
B Godfrey Hull Springhead Harriers M 09 21 185 of 430 
Colin Howard Goole Viking Striders M 09 23 186 of 430 
A Richards Unattached F 09 23 187 of 430 
Gareth Ashby Unattached M 09 29 188 of 430 
R Stone Unattached M40 09 33 189 of 430 
B Tonks Hornsea Harriers M 09 34 190 of 430 
P Tudgood Hornsea Harriers M 09 34 191 of 430 
A Adams Goole Viking Striders F 09 37 192 of 430 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M40 09 39 193 of 430 
Alan Smith Unattached M40 09 41 194 of 430 
S Gerrard Royal Mail AC M 09 41 195 of 430 
N Sowden Tadcaster Harriers M 09 42 196 of 430 
John Perry Unattached M50 09 44 197 of 430 
Glen Hood City of Hull AC M60 09 49 198 of 430 
Derek Martin Abbey Runners M 09 51 199 of 430 
Rod Robinson Pocklington Runners M40 09 51 200 of 430 
Ken Falkingham Pocklington Runners M40 09 52 201 of 430 
David Burke Rotherham Harriers M 09 55 202 of 430 
Mark Allitt Rowntrees Athletic Club M 09 56 203 of 430 
T Kelly Burton AC M60 10 01 204 of 430 
Y Adams Knavesmire Harriers F35 10 02 205 of 430 
A Tonks Imperial Athletic Club M 10 05 206 of 430 
A Godfrey Bridlington Road Runners M40 10 18 207 of 430 
Andrew Davison Unattached M 10 21 208 of 430 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F35 10 21 209 of 430 
C Shutt Burton AC M 10 25 210 of 430 
Kathleen Robertshaw Otley Athletic Club F45 10 31 211 of 430 
Roy Jones Unattached M 10 31 212 of 430 
Alistair Black Unattached M 10 38 213 of 430 
S Burgin Valley Striders F 10 38 214 of 430 
D Lucas Fenner Flyers M40 10 39 215 of 430 
Rachael Houseman Pocklington Runners M40 10 41 216 of 430 
Tony Stephenson Fenner Flyers M 10 43 217 of 430 
M Fames White City Road Running Club M 10 48 218 of 430 
K Reeves York Priory M40 10 49 219 of 430 
John Butler Selby Striders M 10 56 220 of 430 
Ian Hampton Knavesmire Harriers M 10 58 221 of 430 
Colin Eveleigh Knavesmire Harriers M50 11 01 222 of 430 
J Flemming Fife Athletic Club M50 11 08 223 of 430 
Phillip Clarke Tadcaster Harriers M40 11 19 224 of 430 
Malcolm Rowley Pocklington Runners M50 11 22 225 of 430 
G Prince Unattached M 11 28 226 of 430 
J Kilburn Burton AC M 11 34 227 of 430 
Robin Clarke Unattached M50 11 36 228 of 430 
Keith Tattersall Goole Viking Striders M 11 39 229 of 430 
D Curtis Hull Springhead Harriers M 11 45 230 of 430 
K Campbell Unattached M 11 47 231 of 430 
David MacDonald Haltemprice Road Runners M50 11 54 232 of 430 
A Tattersall Goole Viking Striders F 11 59 233 of 430 
A Bush Darlington Harriers M 12 01 234 of 430 
K Negard Imperial Athletic Club M 12 21 235 of 430 
Keith Wilson Tadcaster Harriers M 12 23 236 of 430 
K Wood York Priory M 12 28 237 of 430 
Robert Potter Unattached M 12 31 238 of 430 
L Sheldon Unattached F35 12 33 239 of 430 
J Sheldon Unattached M40 12 33 240 of 430 
John Clarke Unattached M40 12 39 241 of 430 
P Forester Fenner Flyers M 12 41 242 of 430 
R MacGuire Goole Viking Striders M 12 41 243 of 430 
Alan Nicholson Imperial Athletic Club M 12 44 244 of 430 
C Sole Unattached F 12 47 245 of 430 
Ken Thompson Unattached M60 12 48 246 of 430 
J Wilton Unattached M 12 48 247 of 430 
J Watson Unattached M50 12 52 248 of 430 
Rob Davies Unattached M40 12 56 249 of 430 
John Douglas Unattached M 12 57 250 of 430 
G Godber York Priory M40 12 59 251 of 430 
S Topham Unattached M 13 01 252 of 430 
J Firth Kippax Harriers M 13 27 253 of 430 
M Appleyard Rotherham Harriers M 13 28 254 of 430 
Stanley Cooper York Priory M50 13 29 255 of 430 
S Raisbeck York Priory M 13 31 256 of 430 
Andrew Crowther Fenner Flyers M 13 39 258 of 430 
David Rudd Pocklington Runners M40 13 41 259 of 430 
G Rosindale Bridlington Road Runners F35 13 45 260 of 430 
Richard Kunicki Horsforth Harriers M40 13 47 261 of 430 
G Binks Pocklington Runners M 13 53 262 of 430 
W Shepherd North East Vets M40 13 54 263 of 430 
Fiona Strange Knavesmire Harriers F 14 02 264 of 430 
T Black Pocklington Runners M40 14 11 265 of 430 
G McGraith White City Road Running Club M 14 12 266 of 430 
J McKenzie Woodford Green Athletic Club M 14 21 267 of 430 
P Peacock Unattached M 14 23 268 of 430 
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M 14 26 269 of 430 
D Hebblethwaite Unattached M40 14 27 270 of 430 
Robert Elstone Barnsley Athletic Club M 14 28 271 of 430 
Terry Chatburn Stainland Lions M40 14 31 272 of 430 
Matthew Cooper Unattached M50 14 31 273 of 430 
A Taylor Rotherham Harriers M60 14 33 274 of 430 
J Churchman Bingley Harriers M50 14 37 275 of 430 
G Brewster Saltaire Striders M 14 43 276 of 430 
Raymond Blakey Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 14 45 277 of 430 
Derick Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 14 45 278 of 430 
J Risedale Unattached M40 14 46 279 of 430 
K Jessop Unattached M40 14 49 280 of 430 
Michael Benson Haltemprice Road Runners M50 14 51 281 of 430 
E Hudson Unattached M50 14 54 282 of 430 
Pam Atkins East Hull Harriers F45 15 02 283 of 430 
John Dickinson Meltham Athletic Club M 15 07 284 of 430 
Jackie Robinson Pocklington Runners F45 15 08 285 of 430 
Joanne Simpson York Priory F 15 14 286 of 430 
H Chambers York Priory F 15 16 287 of 430 
Anne Hoggarth Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 15 17 288 of 430 
Kevin McManus Unattached M 15 24 289 of 430 
N Skinner Unattached M 15 25 290 of 430 
W Hotham Unattached M 15 26 291 of 430 
P Dickinson York Postal Harriers M 15 29 292 of 430 
D Campsel Goole Viking Striders M60 15 31 293 of 430 
R Stone Unattached F 15 31 294 of 430 
Douglas Tooth Ripon Runners M40 15 34 295 of 430 
Steve Williams Unattached M 15 46 296 of 430 
P Wharton Hull Springhead Harriers M40 15 51 297 of 430 
Margaret Linley Unattached F 15 52 298 of 430 
Suzanne Morgan Unattached M40 15 52 299 of 430 
R Baker Swaledale Road Runners M 16 16 300 of 430 
P Dunsley Goole Viking Striders M 16 17 301 of 430 
J Haynes Burton AC M40 16 18 302 of 430 
Adrian Arnold Unattached M 16 19 303 of 430 
J Ross Rotherham Harriers M 16 19 304 of 430 
Rob Davies Unattached M 16 21 305 of 430 
Malcolm Rowley Pocklington Runners M 16 21 306 of 430 
D Atkinson Pickering Running Club M 16 26 307 of 430 
Kevin Black Unattached M40 16 27 308 of 430 
David Brown Pickering Running Club M 16 41 309 of 430 
P Hebblethwaite Unattached M40 16 43 310 of 430 
Christopher Nixon Unattached M 16 51 311 of 430 
Robert Tee Pocklington Runners M40 16 55 312 of 430 
K Horrall Rotherham Harriers M60 16 56 313 of 430 
K Brown Rotherham Harriers M60 16 56 314 of 430 
Keith Godfrey Pocklington Runners M60 16 57 315 of 430 
C Forester Harrogate Harriers M40 16 58 316 of 430 
N Holmes Bingley Harriers M40 17 06 317 of 430 
J MacHen Nidd Valley Road Runners M 17 07 318 of 430 
John Field Unattached M 17 11 319 of 430 
D Knowles Road Runners Club M 17 22 320 of 430 
S Litchfield Road Runners Club M 17 22 321 of 430 
H Campbell Nidd Valley Road Runners F 17 38 322 of 430 
Thomas Dobson Unattached M 17 41 323 of 430 
Stephen Rawlings Pickering Running Club M 17 49 324 of 430 
Carol Marshall Haltemprice Road Runners F35 18 12 325 of 430 
D Hardbottle Kippax Harriers M50 18 21 326 of 430 
David Taylor Staffordshire Moorlands AC M40 18 21 327 of 430 
D Andrews Imperial Athletic Club F 18 22 328 of 430 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F35 18 33 329 of 430 
J Ricketts Hornsea Harriers F35 18 46 330 of 430 
Leanne Jones Unattached F 18 55 331 of 430 
Lorraine Lord Haltemprice Road Runners F 18 59 332 of 430 
Ben Kitto Unattached M50 19 08 333 of 430 
L Price York Priory F35 19 12 334 of 430 
Stuart McShane Pocklington Runners M40 19 41 335 of 430 
G Fairburn Unattached M 19 44 336 of 430 
T Ventes Ilkley Harriers M 19 46 337 of 430 
G Gilbers Unattached M40 19 48 338 of 430 
P Adams Pocklington Runners M40 19 53 339 of 430 
R Fisher Pocklington Runners F35 19 58 340 of 430 
S Bosah Burton AC F 19 59 341 of 430 
T Tumer Rowntrees Athletic Club M50 20 01 342 of 430 
David Wadsworth Unattached M 20 04 343 of 430 
L Stone Rotherham Harriers M50 20 06 344 of 430 
G Adams York Priory M40 20 09 345 of 430 
Valerie Anderson Wakefield Harriers F45 20 11 346 of 430 
N Tooth Ripon Runners F 20 16 347 of 430 
D Feltwell Bingley Harriers M50 20 41 348 of 430 
Alan Woolfitt Pocklington Runners M40 20 48 349 of 430 
Gary Spence Unattached M 21 06 350 of 430 
Kenneth Rowntree York Postal Harriers M50 21 07 351 of 430 
Julian Ellis Unattached M 21 35 352 of 430 
Ben Williams Unattached M 21 35 353 of 430 
L Arundel Unattached M 21 51 354 of 430 
P Cuffe Burton AC M 22 04 355 of 430 
A Hebblethwaite Unattached M 22 09 356 of 430 
B Robins Bridlington Road Runners F45 22 11 357 of 430 
Andrew Heppell York City University M 22 15 358 of 430 
P Patricia Bridlington Road Runners M 22 21 359 of 430 
P Howden East Hull Harriers F45 22 29 360 of 430 
D Barroclough Road Runners Club M 23 02 361 of 430 
Daniel Clayton Unattached M 23 15 362 of 430 
Unknown Runner Unattached M 23 27 363 of 430 
David Maycock Unattached M 23 27 364 of 430 
B Taun Goole Viking Striders F 23 32 365 of 430 
David Pullman Goole Viking Striders M 23 32 366 of 430 
I Wilkey Imperial Athletic Club M40 23 51 367 of 430 
G Mitchell Road Runners Club M 23 51 368 of 430 
Christopher Finn Road Runners Club M 23 51 369 of 430 
Chris Kershaw Unattached M40 24 11 370 of 430 
Jonathan Booth Unattached M40 24 18 371 of 430 
Denis Mason Rotherham Harriers M50 24 21 372 of 430 
R Langford Unattached M 24 27 373 of 430 
Sarah Barker Pocklington Runners F 24 36 374 of 430 
Elizebeth Gillespie Unattached F 24 56 375 of 430 
Wendy Davies Pocklington Runners F35 24 59 376 of 430 
J Toes Unattached M40 25 04 377 of 430 
N Axiotis Unattached M40 25 04 378 of 430 
Peter Atkinson Rowntrees Athletic Club M45 25 22 379 of 430 
Patricia Cole York Priory F35 25 41 380 of 430 
K Gerrard Royal Mail AC F35 25 45 381 of 430 
S McGaughriu Wiggington Athletic Club F 25 51 392 of 430 
Nathan Steele Unattached M 26 19 382 of 430 
J Tresnan Unattached M 26 21 383 of 430 
Jean Blakey Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 26 28 384 of 430 
J Humphries Lincoln & District Runners M60 26 43 385 of 430 
T Piggott Unattached M 27 02 386 of 430 
Julie Rowland Unattached F35 27 53 387 of 430 
Patrick Armitage Unattached M40 28 11 388 of 430 
C Stockdale Swaledale Road Runners M40 28 24 389 of 430 
N Longstaff Unattached M40 28 26 390 of 430 
Jonathan Riley Unattached M40 28 38 391 of 430 
B Spence Unattached M60 28 54 393 of 430 
A Shutt Burton AC M 28 56 394 of 430 
M Paling Unattached M 29 04 395 of 430 
D Kirk Wiggington Athletic Club F 29 19 396 of 430 
J Dunsley Goole Viking Striders F 29 28 397 of 430 
Steve Belsham Unattached F 29 33 398 of 430 
Ian Brown Leeds Postal Harriers M 29 39 399 of 430 
Lynne Fisher Wiggington Athletic Club F 29 42 400 of 430 
Kathleen Bee Pocklington Runners F45 30 09 401 of 430 
M Hebblethwaite Unattached M 30 25 402 of 430 
K Scaife Pocklington Runners M50 30 48 403 of 430 
E Monkhouse Scarborough Ryedal F 32 03 404 of 430 
Walter Johnson York Race Walking Club M50 32 16 405 of 430 
G Baxter Scarborough Ryedal F35 32 37 406 of 430 
S Malone Burton AC M 32 56 407 of 430 
I Atkinson Bridlington Road Runners F 32 59 408 of 430 
C Raimes Unattached M 33 03 409 of 430 
Gill Dickinson Burton AC F 33 06 410 of 430 
Raymond Elliott York Postal Harriers M40 33 46 411 of 430 
Margaret Sharkie Knavesmire Harriers F55 34 22 412 of 430 
M Beecham York Priory F 35 12 413 of 430 
Paul Reed York Priory M40 35 13 414 of 430 
Tudor Griffiths Unattached M60 35 16 415 of 430 
M Blackwell Burton AC F35 35 17 416 of 430 
Paul Andrews Unattached M 35 27 417 of 430 
J Franks Goole Viking Striders F 35 36 418 of 430 
Christopher Houseman Goole Viking Striders M 35 53 419 of 430 
C McGowan Burton AC F 36 36 420 of 430 
M McGuire Burton AC M40 36 37 421 of 430 
T Mercer York Priory M50 37 25 422 of 430 
T Senior Unattached M 37 38 423 of 430 
Cath Senior Unattached M50 37 38 424 of 430 
Patricia Brown Imperial Athletic Club F 37 48 425 of 430 
J Caffrey Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 38 48 426 of 430 
Patricia Reeve York Priory F35 39 36 427 of 430 
M Adams York Priory F45 39 45 428 of 430 
Michael Rhodes Ackworth Road Runners M 41 16 429 of 430 
J Haywood Bridlington Road Runners F 49 32 430 of 430 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=865&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018