View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
338551
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Goole Park Run on the 3rd Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  19 03 1 of 146 
Stephen Tether Unattached M45  20 09 2 of 146 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M50  20 31 3 of 146 
Stephen Wilson Unattached M45  20 44 4 of 146 
Martin Downer Unattached M35  20 46 5 of 146 
Harry Patrick Goole Viking Striders M  20 54 6 of 146 
Shaun Sumner Unattached M35  20 58 7 of 146 
Karl Robertshaw Unattached M40  21 01 8 of 146 
Benjamin Mancey Unattached M  21 14 9 of 146 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M60  21 15 10 of 146 
Rob Williams Unattached M35  21 26 11 of 146 
Steve Gelder Unattached M45  22 08 12 of 146 
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners M45  22 17 13 of 146 
Kate Holden Unattached F  22 36 14 of 146 
Robert Coates Unattached M55  22 45 15 of 146 
Nigel Holden Unattached M60  22 52 16 of 146 
Adam Cooper Unattached M35  23 00 17 of 146 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  23 19 18 of 146 
Joshua Fox Unattached M  23 29 19 of 146 
Rocco Barbacane Unattached M35  23 37 20 of 146 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  23 38 21 of 146 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  23 39 22 of 146 
Katarzyna Szalecka Unattached F40  23 47 23 of 146 
Oliver Arnold Unattached M  23 57 24 of 146 
Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers F45  24 01 25 of 146 
Jon Whitehouse Unattached M45  24 05 26 of 146 
Greg Fieldhouse Unattached M40  24 19 29 of 146 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55  24 23 30 of 146 
Marcus Reid Unattached M45  24 27 31 of 146 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders M  24 30 33 of 146 
Anthony Butcher Goole Viking Striders M60  24 33 34 of 146 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  24 52 37 of 146 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  25 18 39 of 146 
David Roffey Goole Youth AC M50  26 44 50 of 146 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50  26 48 51 of 146 
Carren Louise Goole Viking Striders F40  26 56 53 of 146 
Barry Pascoe Jarrow & Hebb M70  27 25 57 of 146 
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners F50  27 26 58 of 146 
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders F  27 57 60 of 146 
Ghysllaine Bodycombe Selby Striders F35  28 09 61 of 146 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M60  28 46 67 of 146 
Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders M45  28 48 68 of 146 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F50  28 55 69 of 146 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F45  29 08 71 of 146 
Will Horsley Pocklington Runners M  29 20 72 of 146 
Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders F45  29 36 76 of 146 
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners F40  29 37 77 of 146 
Carolyn Whiting Unattached F  29 51 78 of 146 
Anthony Raspin Unattached M40  29 53 80 of 146 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F45  30 26 84 of 146 
Melissa Pateman York Acorn Running Club F  30 27 85 of 146 
Elizabeth Lyon Swinton Running Club F40  30 28 86 of 146 
Catherine Blythe Goole Viking Striders F35  31 34 97 of 146 
Nina Szalecka Unattached F  31 56 99 of 146 
Rhiannon Hammond-Jones Doncaster Athletic Club F35  32 14 101 of 146 
Clare Wood Methley Striders F35  37 00 121 of 146 
Iain Wood Ackworth Road Runners M40  37 01 122 of 146 
Helen Eastwood Unattached F45  38 48 133 of 146 
Isabel Wood Ackworth Road Runners F  38 53 134 of 146 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45  41 33 139 of 146 
Sally Wheelhouse Askern & District Running Club F45  45 19 141 of 146 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8673&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019