View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
285420
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Temple Newsam Parkrun on the 10th Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Terry Midgley Valley Striders M45  18 50 1 of 207 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  19 23 2 of 207 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 39 3 of 207 
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M  19 42 4 of 207 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  20 03 5 of 207 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 26 6 of 207 
David Penman Valley Striders M35  20 30 7 of 207 
Joe Maycock Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 34 8 of 207 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 36 9 of 207 
Dave Ayre Unattached M35  20 37 10 of 207 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 51 11 of 207 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M50  21 05 12 of 207 
Tyler Watson Unattached M  21 20 14 of 207 
Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas M40  21 23 15 of 207 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M  21 37 16 of 207 
Mark Casey Wakefield Triathlon M50  22 05 18 of 207 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  22 07 19 of 207 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M40  22 38 21 of 207 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M35  23 14 27 of 207 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  23 19 29 of 207 
George Chambers Otley Athletic Club M  23 20 30 of 207 
Dave Gordon Crossgates Harriers M35  23 24 31 of 207 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  23 43 34 of 207 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  23 48 36 of 207 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40  23 59 38 of 207 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45  24 13 40 of 207 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M  24 13 41 of 207 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M50  24 37 44 of 207 
Joanna Thorp Chapel Allerton Runners F  24 43 45 of 207 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  24 56 49 of 207 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  24 57 50 of 207 
Andrew Smith Rounday Runners M45  25 01 51 of 207 
Julie Stanton Crossgates Harriers F55  25 08 52 of 207 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M45  25 23 53 of 207 
Simon Quin Otley Athletic Club M45  25 38 55 of 207 
Andrea Douglas Unattached F40  25 45 58 of 207 
Zachary Quin Otley Athletic Club M  25 46 59 of 207 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F  25 47 60 of 207 
Emily Caseley Unattached F  25 52 61 of 207 
Rob Harbourne Crossgates Harriers M50  26 03 66 of 207 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  26 03 67 of 207 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M40  26 06 69 of 207 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  26 11 73 of 207 
Alex Clifford Crossgates Harriers M35  26 12 74 of 207 
David Morley St Theresas M60  26 13 75 of 207 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M65  26 16 76 of 207 
Michael Grayson St Theresas M50  26 28 78 of 207 
Emma Williams Steel City Striders F  26 31 79 of 207 
Kirk Douglas Unattached M50  26 34 81 of 207 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  26 37 82 of 207 
Rosemary Leverton Chapel Allerton Runners F35  27 10 85 of 207 
David Marshall Unattached M50  27 19 87 of 207 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F50  27 19 88 of 207 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  27 22 90 of 207 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F50  27 43 94 of 207 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  27 48 98 of 207 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55  28 12 101 of 207 
Antony Robinson St Theresas M45  28 19 102 of 207 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50  28 35 103 of 207 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M50  28 43 106 of 207 
Daniel Ayres St Theresas M40  28 44 107 of 207 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M40  29 13 111 of 207 
Annette Davies Unattached F40  29 26 113 of 207 
Adrian Smith Unattached M35  29 32 114 of 207 
Jane Marshall Unattached F50  29 39 116 of 207 
Graham Bowden St Theresas M45  29 57 117 of 207 
Suzanne Harbourne Crossgates Harriers F45  30 12 121 of 207 
Lee Thompson Crossgates Harriers M35  30 16 122 of 207 
Christopher Richardson Unattached M40  30 21 123 of 207 
Joanne O'Hara St Theresas F50  30 24 125 of 207 
Amanda Murray-Hind Unattached F45  30 48 127 of 207 
Rebecca Hutton Chapel Allerton Runners F45  30 53 128 of 207 
Michael Higgins St Theresas M70  31 06 132 of 207 
Alistair Broadest Airienteers M  31 21 135 of 207 
Steven Precious St Theresas M35  31 26 137 of 207 
Lisa Broadest Airienteers F40  31 40 140 of 207 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  31 49 143 of 207 
Fiona Venner Kirkstall Harriers F45  31 58 145 of 207 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  32 00 146 of 207 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F40  32 09 147 of 207 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  32 09 148 of 207 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M65  32 14 149 of 207 
Lynsey Delahaye Unattached F35  32 30 152 of 207 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55  32 40 153 of 207 
Hendrikus Rossum Airienteers M65  32 56 157 of 207 
Paula Watson St Theresas F  33 20 161 of 207 
Gillian Lambert St Theresas F50  33 23 162 of 207 
Richard Ellis St Theresas M50  33 24 163 of 207 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  33 54 168 of 207 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  34 11 171 of 207 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F  34 26 174 of 207 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F70  34 44 175 of 207 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M65  35 56 179 of 207 
Kimberly Harvey St Theresas F40  37 10 183 of 207 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  38 23 190 of 207 
Nicki Coop St Theresas F45  39 44 193 of 207 
Sharon Butterfield St Theresas F55  39 48 195 of 207 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70  41 26 198 of 207 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M45  42 55 200 of 207 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65  49 22 205 of 207 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8804&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018