View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
383405
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Tring Park Run on the 23rd Jun 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Steven Boyd Gade Valley Harriers M50  20 05 1 of 272 
Neil Everett Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 09 2 of 272 
Quentin Harding Claro Orienteering Club M55  20 09 3 of 272 
Chris Parker Unattached M35  20 27 4 of 272 
Lawrence Burton Unattached M  20 46 5 of 272 
Paul Myatt Unattached M45  20 51 6 of 272 
Tom Moreton Unattached M40  20 56 7 of 272 
Michael Fryer Bearbrook Joggers Running Club M40  20 57 8 of 272 
Paul Harris Unattached M45  21 20 9 of 272 
Colin Hamnett Unattached M45  21 45 10 of 272 
Timothy Fryer Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  21 52 11 of 272 
Alastair Wilkinson Unattached M35  21 58 12 of 272 
Gregory  Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  21 59 13 of 272 
Mark Castleton Unattached M35  22 04 14 of 272 
Kevin Harding Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  22 07 15 of 272 
Iain Taylor Unattached M50  22 13 16 of 272 
Claire Hallissey Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F35  22 14 17 of 272 
Anthony Cherry Unattached M35  22 16 18 of 272 
Daniel Newman Unattached M35  22 20 19 of 272 
Damien Fortune Unattached M35  22 29 20 of 272 
Andrew Morton Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M35  22 32 21 of 272 
Alan Nettleton Unattached M35  22 40 22 of 272 
Isobel Everest Biggleswade AC F45  22 42 23 of 272 
Tim Brooks Unattached M40  22 55 24 of 272 
Paul McCormack Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  23 16 25 of 272 
Chris Poole Thames Valley Harriers M55  23 22 26 of 272 
John Manning Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M60  23 26 28 of 272 
Jon Salmon Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  23 27 29 of 272 
Tomasz Samuel Unattached M  23 38 31 of 272 
Craig Rowand Unattached M50  23 49 33 of 272 
Chris Nicholls Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  23 54 38 of 272 
Trevor Lark Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  23 58 40 of 272 
Jonathan Charles Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  24 11 45 of 272 
Helen Tullie Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  24 14 47 of 272 
Diane Josephine Milton Keynes AC F55  24 34 51 of 272 
Alison Caroline Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F55  24 36 52 of 272 
Kevin Dance Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  24 52 55 of 272 
Oscar Newall Ealing Eagles Running Club M  25 09 59 of 272 
Dave Cary Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  25 19 61 of 272 
Katie Van Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  26 23 70 of 272 
Alistair Raffel Spectrum Striders Running Club M60  26 40 75 of 272 
Eddie Sartin Unattached M  27 04 81 of 272 
Robert Curtis Dunstable Road Runners M55  27 07 82 of 272 
Keith Stonestreet Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  27 15 83 of 272 
Michael Reilly Dunstable Road Runners M50  27 16 84 of 272 
Simon Livermore Unattached M45  27 43 93 of 272 
Louisa Hopper Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  27 47 97 of 272 
Jayne Spademan Unattached F45  27 56 98 of 272 
Sam Graham Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  27 57 99 of 272 
Maria Russell Bearbrook Joggers Running Club F35  28 07 101 of 272 
Jessica Collins Burnham Joggers F  28 26 106 of 272 
Saundy Saunders Unattached M50  29 13 115 of 272 
Anne Golding Dunstable Road Runners F60  29 27 120 of 272 
Joseph Fryer Vale Of Aylesbury AC M  29 43 127 of 272 
Helen Page Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  29 43 128 of 272 
Anna Fryer Bearbrook Joggers Running Club F40  29 45 130 of 272 
Chris Bill Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  31 02 149 of 272 
Cathy Court Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  31 03 150 of 272 
Lucy Brittain Unattached F45  31 26 156 of 272 
Chris Wilcock Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  31 27 157 of 272 
Helen Porter Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  32 06 172 of 272 
Janet Reeve Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F55  33 01 187 of 272 
Matthew Manning Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  33 04 188 of 272 
Alison Bill Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  33 06 189 of 272 
Paul Dennison Unattached M45  33 40 196 of 272 
Leonie Roberts Fairwater Runners F40  35 16 214 of 272 
Matthew Kingston Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  35 45 219 of 272 
Amanda Russell Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  36 10 224 of 272 
Kirsty Dance Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F55  36 21 225 of 272 
Janica Thompson Dunstable Road Runners F45  37 57 242 of 272 
David McLeish Unattached M65  39 47 250 of 272 
Ruth Robson Knavesmire Harriers F  40 01 252 of 272 
Allison Williment Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  41 57 260 of 272 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9593&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019