View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
338597
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Spencers Arms Dash on the 4th Sep 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  21 10 1 of 59 
Martin Hall Unattached M50  22 10 2 of 59 
Andrew Howlett Barnsley Athletic Club M  22 27 3 of 59 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M35  22 40 4 of 59 
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M40  22 52 5 of 59 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M50  22 55 6 of 59 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M35  23 03 7 of 59 
Hannah Oldroyd Saltaire Striders F  23 09 8 of 59 
Fiona Davies Kingstone Runners F35  23 12 9 of 59 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M40  23 23 10 of 59 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M  23 29 11 of 59 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M55  23 51 12 of 59 
Lee Mitchell Kingstone Runners M35  23 52 13 of 59 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  24 07 14 of 59 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M40  24 18 15 of 59 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F  24 55 16 of 59 
An Other Unattached M  25 00 17 of 59 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M40  25 15 18 of 59 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M45  25 17 19 of 59 
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M50  25 37 20 of 59 
Richard Singletor Unattached M  25 55 21 of 59 
Lesley Leggett Denby Dale Travellers F55  26 07 22 of 59 
Roy Hart Barnsley Athletic Club M60  26 17 23 of 59 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M55  26 30 24 of 59 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M45  26 33 25 of 59 
Sean Hughes Unattached M  26 35 26 of 59 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40  26 40 27 of 59 
Andrew Spence Kingstone Runners M45  27 02 28 of 59 
Zoe Mitchell Barnsley Athletic Club F  27 07 29 of 59 
Joe Leach Ackworth Road Runners M  27 14 30 of 59 
Tony Richards-Vs Barnsley Athletic Club M40  27 29 31 of 59 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45  27 32 32 of 59 
Andrew Waters Barnsley Athletic Club M50  28 10 33 of 59 
Allan Whittaker Spenborough & District AC M50  28 40 34 of 59 
Nathan Pallett Barnsley Harriers M  28 56 35 of 59 
David Townend Denby Dale Travellers M55  29 28 38 of 59 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M55  29 49 40 of 59 
Ian Walker Wakefield Harriers M50  29 54 41 of 59 
Alison Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners F45  29 57 42 of 59 
Zowie Whinfrey Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F35  30 08 44 of 59 
Ian Wragg Penistone Footpath Runners M50  30 26 46 of 59 
Carl Fitch Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M45  30 28 47 of 59 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M50  30 32 48 of 59 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M45  30 47 49 of 59 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F  31 55 50 of 59 
Victoria Fenton Barnsley Athletic Club F  32 48 52 of 59 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Athletic Club F40  32 52 53 of 59 
Raymond Haigh Barnsley Athletic Club M55  33 09 54 of 59 
Michael Dransfield Spenborough & District AC M  33 13 55 of 59 
Trevor Townsend Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M50  33 57 56 of 59 
Katrina Katrina Barnsley Athletic Club F50  34 02 57 of 59 
Stuart Woodhead Penistone Footpath Runners M55  35 18 58 of 59 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F35  35 25 59 of 59 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9653&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019