View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
266540
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Auld Lang Syne Fell Race on the 31st Dec 2005
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ian Holmes Bingley Harriers M40  40 55 1 of 432 
Simon Bailey Mercia Fell Runners M  41 12 2 of 432 
Andy Norman Unattached M  41 15 3 of 432 
Lloyd Taggart Dark Peak M  41 25 4 of 432 
Andi Jones Salford Harriers M  41 45 5 of 432 
Alistair Brownlee Bingley Harriers M  42 29 6 of 432 
Thomas Cornthwaite Unattached M  43 41 7 of 432 
Sean Bolland Bowland Fell Runners M  43 49 8 of 432 
Andrew Peace Bingley Harriers M  44 07 9 of 432 
Karl Gray Calder Valley Fell Runners M  44 20 10 of 432 
Adam Breaks Calder Valley Fell Runners M  45 00 11 of 432 
Mark Horrocks Wharfedale Harriers M40  45 17 12 of 432 
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40  45 37 13 of 432 
James Logue Horwich Harriers M  45 44 14 of 432 
Paul Thompson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  46 04 15 of 432 
Christopher Smale Todmorden Harriers M40  46 06 16 of 432 
Chris Heys Horwich Harriers M  46 08 17 of 432 
Steve Bottomley Pudsey & Bramley M  46 14 18 of 432 
Shaun Godsman Todmorden Harriers M  46 17 19 of 432 
Mark Brown Wharfedale Harriers M40  46 32 20 of 432 
Jonathan Brownlee Bingley Harriers M  46 37 21 of 432 
Phil Winskill Dark Peak M  46 41 22 of 432 
Andrew Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M40  46 45 23 of 432 
Tom Addison Helm Hill Runners M  46 48 24 of 432 
Dave Milliken Salford Harriers M  46 54 25 of 432 
Ian Greenwood Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  46 59 26 of 432 
Mark Addison Helm Hill Runners M  47 14 27 of 432 
Rob Flannery Sale Harriers M  47 18 28 of 432 
Dave Walker Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  47 19 29 of 432 
Colin Rigby Horwich Harriers M  47 19 30 of 432 
Rob Haworth Horwich Harriers M40  47 20 31 of 432 
David Marsh Sale Harriers M  47 31 32 of 432 
Owain Matthews Bedford & County AC M  47 35 33 of 432 
Mark Johnston Carnethy Hill Running Club M  47 39 34 of 432 
Dominic Raby Chorley Harriers M  47 45 35 of 432 
Julian Rank Holmfirth Harriers M40  47 48 36 of 432 
James Senior Bingley Harriers M  47 52 37 of 432 
Stefan MacIna Pudsey & Bramley M  47 58 38 of 432 
Colin Gell Sale Harriers M  48 07 39 of 432 
Shaun Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M40  48 15 40 of 432 
Peter Butterworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50  48 28 41 of 432 
Chris Balderson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  48 37 42 of 432 
Steve Jackson Horwich Harriers M50  48 47 43 of 432 
Colin Moses Bingley Harriers M  48 53 44 of 432 
Jason Hemsley Pudsey & Bramley M  48 55 45 of 432 
Charles Marshall Keighley & Craven AC M40  48 57 46 of 432 
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M  48 58 47 of 432 
Shaun Addison Helm Hill Runners M40  49 01 48 of 432 
Jamie Robinson Bingley Harriers M  49 03 49 of 432 
Stephen Brock Keighley & Craven AC M  49 16 50 of 432 
Bill Stewart Unattached M  49 24 51 of 432 
Natalie White Bingley Harriers F  49 28 52 of 432 
Ian Rowbotham Harrogate Harriers M40  49 35 53 of 432 
Jim Ryder Ilkley Harriers M  49 37 54 of 432 
Dan Stewart Spenborough & District AC M  49 42 55 of 432 
Stephen Roberts Unattached M  49 55 56 of 432 
Tim Austin Dark Peak M  50 04 57 of 432 
Jonathan Emberton Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  50 11 58 of 432 
James Williams Calder Valley Fell Runners M  50 14 59 of 432 
Stuart Holmes Cambridge Triathlon Club M40  50 19 60 of 432 
Dave Wilby Horsforth Fellandale M  50 28 61 of 432 
Graham Pearce Ilkley Harriers M  50 34 62 of 432 
Nigel Bedell Keighley & Craven AC M40  50 40 63 of 432 
Alun Powell Pudsey & Bramley M  50 53 64 of 432 
Neil Armitage Pudsey Pacers M  51 00 65 of 432 
Graham Pearce Horwich Harriers M40  51 02 66 of 432 
Rob Thackray Unattached M  51 05 67 of 432 
Nick Wigmore Todmorden Harriers M  51 08 68 of 432 
Matt Woods Helm Hill Runners M40  51 14 69 of 432 
Martin Roberts Todmorden Harriers M40  51 15 70 of 432 
Paul Crabtree Keighley & Craven AC M  51 22 71 of 432 
Andy Black Wharfedale Harriers M40  51 27 72 of 432 
Stephen Booth Roberttown Road Runners M40  51 28 73 of 432 
Amy Green Keighley & Craven AC F  51 32 74 of 432 
Boff Whalley Pudsey & Bramley M40  51 37 75 of 432 
Dave Soles Dark Peak M40  51 39 76 of 432 
Michael O'Donnell Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  51 42 77 of 432 
John Doyle Pennine Fell Runners M40  51 47 78 of 432 
Gary Fleet Saddleworth Runners M40  51 55 79 of 432 
Neil Holding West Pennine Runners M40  51 58 80 of 432 
Derek Schofield Rossendale Harriers M50  52 01 81 of 432 
Ian Cook Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  52 04 82 of 432 
Ali Welsh Bowland Fell Runners M40  52 05 83 of 432 
Michael Howard Radcliffe Athletic Club M40  52 10 84 of 432 
Dave Collins Todmorden Harriers M40  52 16 85 of 432 
Ian Wood Calder Valley Fell Runners M  52 19 86 of 432 
Adrain Muir Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  52 20 87 of 432 
Graham Hill Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  52 21 88 of 432 
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M  52 22 89 of 432 
Paul Biddulph Stainland Lions M  52 23 90 of 432 
Jo Smith Calder Valley Fell Runners F  52 26 91 of 432 
Paul Kelly Durham Fell Runners M40  52 26 92 of 432 
Mark Nutter Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  52 36 93 of 432 
Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers M40  52 37 94 of 432 
Jackie Lee Eryri Harriers F  52 38 95 of 432 
Paul Smithson Keighley & Craven AC M40  52 40 96 of 432 
Ian r Ferguson Unattached M40  52 43 97 of 432 
Glenn Leedham Keighley & Craven AC M  52 43 98 of 432 
Robert Bumstead Valley Striders M  52 45 99 of 432 
Ashley Nixon Preston Harriers M  52 45 100 of 432 
Stephen Fry Bingley Harriers M40  52 48 101 of 432 
Darren Unwin Dark Peak M  52 51 102 of 432 
Rob Weston Skyrac Athletic Club M  52 55 103 of 432 
Colin Gilmour Unattached M40  52 57 104 of 432 
Ken Taylor Rossendale Harriers M50  53 02 105 of 432 
Danny McCormick Bedford & County AC M  53 08 106 of 432 
Paul Neild Bowland Fell Runners M  53 09 107 of 432 
Simon Forde Saltaire Striders M40  53 11 108 of 432 
Dale Robin Otley Athletic Club M  53 11 109 of 432 
Kieran Carr Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60  53 24 110 of 432 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M40  53 30 111 of 432 
Phil Mason Harrogate Harriers M40  53 36 112 of 432 
Mike Baldwin Ilkley Harriers M40  53 40 113 of 432 
Fred Lynch Red Rose Road Runners M50  53 43 114 of 432 
Alexander Cran Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  53 45 115 of 432 
Todd Steggles Bowland Fell Runners M  53 47 116 of 432 
Rob Sharratt Calder Valley Fell Runners M  53 50 117 of 432 
Dave Griffin Dallam Running Club M40  53 52 118 of 432 
Andrew Heaton Unattached M40  53 55 119 of 432 
Mark Whittaker Unattached M  53 58 120 of 432 
Steven Bamber Preston Harriers M40  53 59 121 of 432 
Peter Jackson Wharfedale Harriers M40  54 00 122 of 432 
Graeme Tiffany Pudsey Pacers M40  54 00 123 of 432 
Craig Robshaw Meltham Athletic Club M  54 05 124 of 432 
Wayne Blackley Army Athletic Club M  54 08 125 of 432 
Steve Woodward Retford Athletic Club M  54 13 126 of 432 
Helen Sedgwick Ilkley Harriers F  54 17 127 of 432 
Howard Chambers Saddleworth Runners M40  54 19 128 of 432 
Dick Ballantine Keighley & Craven AC M40  54 24 129 of 432 
Paul Hunter Valley Striders M40  54 28 130 of 432 
Ric Sunman Barnsley Athletic Club M  54 29 131 of 432 
Richard Allen Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  54 29 132 of 432 
Terry Houston Bowland Fell Runners M40  54 31 133 of 432 
Terry Martin Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  54 33 134 of 432 
John Kay Fife Athletic Club M40  54 36 135 of 432 
Nigel Barnes Darwen Dashers M40  54 46 136 of 432 
Sarah Rowell Pudsey & Bramley F40  54 50 137 of 432 
Steve Rathall Retford Athletic Club M40  54 57 138 of 432 
Bill Johnson Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  54 59 139 of 432 
Mark Walsh Darwen Dashers M  55 09 140 of 432 
Graham Wright Rossendale Harriers M50  55 12 141 of 432 
Tim Taylor Rothwell Harriers M  55 12 142 of 432 
Andrew Wood Bingley Harriers M  55 14 143 of 432 
Brian Davey Southport Waterloo AC M40  55 19 144 of 432 
Phil Clayton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  55 21 145 of 432 
Steve Skidmore Woodkirk Striders M40  55 27 146 of 432 
Andrew Green Keighley & Craven AC M50  55 45 147 of 432 
Graham Watson Unattached M  56 02 148 of 432 
Martin Wood Cumberland Fell Runners M40  56 02 149 of 432 
Richard Davies Wesham Road Runners M40  56 04 150 of 432 
Michael Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M40  56 05 151 of 432 
Andrew Bell Unattached M40  56 05 152 of 432 
Simon Throup Wharfedale Harriers M40  56 06 153 of 432 
Adrian Netherwood Bingley Harriers M40  56 07 154 of 432 
Suzanne Budgett Horwich Harriers F40  56 08 155 of 432 
Alson Raw Durham Fell Runners F40  56 09 156 of 432 
Chris Preston Keighley & Craven AC M40  56 15 157 of 432 
Lee Andrew Rossendale Harriers M  56 28 158 of 432 
Kristin Bailey Bingley Harriers F  56 33 159 of 432 
Jim Shenton Unattached M  56 38 160 of 432 
Gavin Baxter Holmfirth Harriers M  56 40 161 of 432 
Morgan Williams Ilkley Harriers M40  56 43 162 of 432 
Greg Collett Saltaire Striders M40  56 52 163 of 432 
Andrew Cutts Valley Striders M40  56 52 164 of 432 
Rod Futrell Holmfirth Harriers M50  56 58 165 of 432 
Keith Binns Unattached M40  57 02 166 of 432 
Dominic Franklin Saddleworth Runners M  57 03 167 of 432 
Mark Whitaker Keighley & Craven AC M40  57 04 168 of 432 
Phil Scarf Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  57 10 169 of 432 
Allan Yeomans Rossendale Harriers M40  57 13 170 of 432 
Andy Fleet Saddleworth Runners M  57 14 171 of 432 
David Croll Trawden Athletic Club M  57 17 172 of 432 
Alek Karagic Horsforth Harriers M40  57 19 173 of 432 
Simon Pearce Cosmic Hillbashers M  57 21 174 of 432 
Dawn Atkins Chorley Harriers F  57 23 175 of 432 
Trevor Milner Unattached M50  57 32 176 of 432 
Mark Arrowsmith Chapel Allerton Runners M40  57 35 177 of 432 
Lucy Griffiths Holmfirth Harriers F  57 36 178 of 432 
Graham Breeze Skyrac Athletic Club M60  57 43 179 of 432 
Jon Tinman Unattached M40  57 50 180 of 432 
Nick Cunningham Wharfedale Harriers M40  57 52 181 of 432 
James Riley Todmorden Harriers M  57 54 182 of 432 
Peter McNulty Radcliffe Athletic Club M50  57 59 183 of 432 
David Wright Unattached M40  58 08 184 of 432 
Donna Cartwright Radcliffe Athletic Club F  58 12 185 of 432 
Andy Wiggans Ilkley Harriers M40  58 15 186 of 432 
Paul Andrews Saltaire Striders M40  58 21 187 of 432 
Pete Nuttall Rossendale Harriers M40  58 25 188 of 432 
Duncan Nield Darwen Dashers M40  58 33 189 of 432 
Arthut Timmins Harrogate Harriers M  58 37 190 of 432 
Rachel Metcal Horwich Harriers F  58 38 191 of 432 
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40  58 39 192 of 432 
Holly Williams Unattached F  58 41 193 of 432 
Ian Davies Retford Athletic Club M40  58 45 194 of 432 
Tamara Hird Wharfedale Harriers F  58 50 195 of 432 
Matthew Taylor Unattached M  58 52 196 of 432 
John Egan Bingley Harriers M  58 56 197 of 432 
Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers M40  58 57 198 of 432 
Simon Froude Unattached M40  59 00 199 of 432 
Fred Johnston Unattached M  59 01 200 of 432 
Helen Winskill Dark Peak F  59 03 201 of 432 
Andrew Dugdale Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  59 05 202 of 432 
Geoff Newsam Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50  59 13 203 of 432 
Dan Collett Saltaire Striders M  59 17 204 of 432 
Harry Atkinson Bingley Harriers M50  59 20 205 of 432 
Nick Ferguson Pudsey Pacers M40  59 23 206 of 432 
Steven Jackson Preston Harriers M40  59 25 207 of 432 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M50  59 29 208 of 432 
Tim Hayles Halifax Harriers M  59 31 209 of 432 
Martin Teal Bingley Harriers M  59 31 210 of 432 
Jonathan Brook Unattached M  59 32 211 of 432 
Hamish O'Gilvie Unattached M  59 34 212 of 432 
Mark Walker Rochdale Harriers M  59 35 213 of 432 
Nick Helliwell Bingley Harriers M  59 36 214 of 432 
Bernard Cook Belle Vue Racers M  59 37 215 of 432 
Eric Heaton Stainland Lions M50  59 37 216 of 432 
Emma Clayton Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  59 37 217 of 432 
Shona Brash Aire Valley Runners F  59 42 218 of 432 
John Wade Bowland Fell Runners M  59 52 219 of 432 
Mike Brock Cosmic Hillbashers M  59 54 220 of 432 
Jo Foster Ilkley Harriers F35  59 54 221 of 432 
Kelly Harrison Ilkley Harriers F 00 00 222 of 432 
Robert Wightman Ilkley Harriers M40 00 02 223 of 432 
James Rowe Unattached M 00 03 224 of 432 
Anna Lupton Radcliffe Athletic Club F 00 07 225 of 432 
Duncan Asker Unattached M40 00 09 226 of 432 
Gayle Benson Stainland Lions F 00 10 227 of 432 
Neil Barrett Bingley Harriers M40 00 10 228 of 432 
Martin Smillie Fell Runners Association M40 00 19 229 of 432 
Martin Bates Wesham Road Runners M40 00 21 230 of 432 
Peter Bates Leeds City Athletic Club M50 00 24 231 of 432 
Richard Wilson Keighley & Craven AC M 00 33 232 of 432 
Tim Edwards Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 00 50 233 of 432 
Jamie Dowdall Darwen Dashers M 00 55 234 of 432 
David Milner Chapel Allerton Runners M50 00 58 235 of 432 
Jeffrey Anderson Todmorden Harriers M40 00 59 236 of 432 
Jane Matthews Unattached F 01 01 237 of 432 
Darren Sugden Stainland Lions M 01 02 238 of 432 
Julie Howarth Horwich Harriers F35 01 02 239 of 432 
Claire McKenna Horwich Harriers F 01 03 240 of 432 
Karen Mather Saddleworth Runners F40 01 07 241 of 432 
Manhar Patel East Cheshire Harriers M 01 15 242 of 432 
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M40 01 19 243 of 432 
Neil Read Unattached M40 01 21 244 of 432 
Peter Dugdale Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 01 28 245 of 432 
Tony Spicer Rossendale Harriers M50 01 29 246 of 432 
Rob Eccles Bingley Harriers M40 01 31 247 of 432 
Alison Bogie Chapel Allerton Runners F35 01 32 248 of 432 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M40 01 36 249 of 432 
David Bartlett Radcliffe Athletic Club M 01 39 250 of 432 
Danny Ward Bingley Harriers M 01 40 251 of 432 
Anthony Guise Altrincham Athletic Club M 01 43 252 of 432 
David Fox Otley Athletic Club M 01 44 253 of 432 
Hugh Tooby Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 01 45 254 of 432 
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F 01 46 255 of 432 
Philip Routh Idle Athletic Club M40 01 55 256 of 432 
Pete James West Pennine Runners M40 01 59 257 of 432 
Mick Banks Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 02 03 258 of 432 
Malcolm Coles Skyrac Athletic Club M60 02 04 259 of 432 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M60 02 05 260 of 432 
John Garrad Unattached M40 02 07 261 of 432 
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M40 02 08 262 of 432 
Jane Smith Todmorden Harriers F40 02 08 263 of 432 
Jackie Scarf Calder Valley Fell Runners F40 02 12 264 of 432 
Ian Goodyear Bingley Harriers M50 02 13 265 of 432 
Richard Henderson Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 02 13 266 of 432 
George Large Northern Vets M50 02 18 267 of 432 
Brian Booth Radcliffe Athletic Club M50 02 24 268 of 432 
Sarah Massey Unattached F 02 27 269 of 432 
Paul Sessford Keighley & Craven AC M 02 29 270 of 432 
Stephen Cook Knavesmire Harriers M40 02 32 271 of 432 
Kirsty Hall Wharfedale Harriers F 02 35 272 of 432 
Chris Oxlade Unattached M40 02 38 273 of 432 
Eddie Lesniak Achilli Ratti Climbing Club M 02 40 274 of 432 
Peter Merifield Unattached M40 02 41 275 of 432 
Sharron Smith Bingley Harriers F 02 46 276 of 432 
Tony Minikin Keighley & Craven AC M40 02 52 277 of 432 
Paul Hannah Rossendale Harriers M40 02 54 278 of 432 
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M40 02 55 279 of 432 
Graham Ford Horsforth Fellandale M40 02 56 280 of 432 
Carl Bradshaw Wharfedale Harriers M40 02 57 281 of 432 
Nicola Raby Chorley Harriers F 02 58 282 of 432 
Dave Armstrong Saltaire Striders M50 03 00 283 of 432 
Phil Corris Bowland Fell Runners M50 03 01 284 of 432 
Anthony Blythe Idle Athletic Club M40 03 20 285 of 432 
Martin Stubbs Keighley & Craven AC M40 03 23 286 of 432 
Peter Carter Preston Harriers M40 03 31 287 of 432 
Dave Culpan Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 03 45 288 of 432 
Peter Cooke Ilkley Harriers M40 03 51 289 of 432 
Simon Blackburn Idle Athletic Club M40 03 54 290 of 432 
Jon Tindall Ilkley Harriers M 03 57 291 of 432 
Ian Page Otley Athletic Club M40 04 00 292 of 432 
Helen Walsh Otley Athletic Club F40 04 00 293 of 432 
Dave Beston Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 04 01 294 of 432 
Philip Jones Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 04 02 295 of 432 
Bruce Duncan Bingley Harriers M50 04 10 296 of 432 
Barry Peace Bingley Harriers M50 04 20 297 of 432 
Arthur Leng Keighley & Craven AC M50 04 26 298 of 432 
Robert Hirst Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 04 30 299 of 432 
Kevin Malone Unattached M 04 35 300 of 432 
Sharon Godsman Todmorden Harriers F 04 37 301 of 432 
John Lee Todmorden Harriers M40 04 41 302 of 432 
Andrew Sumner Otley Athletic Club M 04 47 303 of 432 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M50 04 48 304 of 432 
Rhys North Bingley Harriers M40 04 49 305 of 432 
Tracy Dean Stainland Lions F40 05 04 306 of 432 
Andy Grant Cumberland Fell Runners M50 05 05 307 of 432 
Gerry Dewhurst Radcliffe Athletic Club F35 05 07 308 of 432 
Claire Hanson Halifax Harriers F 05 09 309 of 432 
Bob Clapperton Retford Athletic Club M50 05 13 310 of 432 
Kevin Latham Horwich Harriers M40 05 25 311 of 432 
Faye Leedham Keighley & Craven AC F 05 28 312 of 432 
David Tolson Red Rose Road Runners M40 05 30 313 of 432 
Colin Best Otley Athletic Club M50 05 30 314 of 432 
Peter Yates Rothwell Harriers M50 05 33 315 of 432 
Stephen McCann Unattached M40 05 37 316 of 432 
Simon Pratt Lincoln & District Runners M 05 43 317 of 432 
Vinny Brodrick Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 05 45 318 of 432 
David Tynan Chapel Allerton Runners M40 05 48 319 of 432 
Arthur Warren Fell Runners Association M40 05 52 320 of 432 
Peter Huby Saltaire Striders M40 05 53 321 of 432 
Paul Cotterill Unattached M50 06 05 322 of 432 
Mary Cowling Stainland Lions F35 06 17 323 of 432 
Paul Wilson Wharfedale Harriers M40 06 21 324 of 432 
Paul Skidmore Woodkirk Striders M40 06 27 325 of 432 
Jonathan Harrison Chapel Allerton Runners M 06 28 326 of 432 
Linda Hayles Calder Valley Fell Runners F50 06 48 327 of 432 
Geoff Webster Valley Striders M60 06 51 328 of 432 
M Wrigglesworth Unattached M 06 57 329 of 432 
Max Wood Skyrac Athletic Club M50 07 06 330 of 432 
Linda Bostock Clayton Le Moors Harriers F40 07 37 331 of 432 
Jeremy Godden Todmorden Harriers M40 07 38 332 of 432 
Fliss Milner North Derbyshire Running Club F40 07 40 333 of 432 
Stuart Smillie Unattached M50 07 42 334 of 432 
Jim Hodgson Keighley & Craven AC M40 07 44 335 of 432 
Peter Bedwell Ilkley Harriers M40 07 47 336 of 432 
Ged Futter Aire Valley Runners M 07 56 337 of 432 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M50 08 02 338 of 432 
Malcolm Chalmers Saltaire Striders M40 08 05 339 of 432 
Christine Whitaker Keighley & Craven AC F40 08 07 340 of 432 
Chris Harris Unattached M40 08 09 341 of 432 
Chris King Unattached M 08 10 342 of 432 
Sue Roberts Todmorden Harriers F50 08 11 343 of 432 
Ian Manners Manchester YMCA Harriers M 08 12 344 of 432 
David Lerner Saltaire Striders M50 08 14 345 of 432 
Andrew Webster Barnsley Athletic Club M 08 15 346 of 432 
Will Crocombe Unattached M 08 20 347 of 432 
Edward Battye Ilkley Harriers M 08 21 348 of 432 
Gordon Kaye Bingley Harriers M40 08 23 349 of 432 
Leslie Lovidge Unattached M50 08 24 350 of 432 
Peter Wright Unattached M40 08 26 351 of 432 
Jan Atkins Chorley Harriers F60 08 28 352 of 432 
Alison Corbett Staffordshire Moorlands AC F 08 47 353 of 432 
John Ely Cumberland Fell Runners M60 08 48 354 of 432 
Duncan Whitehead Rochdale Harriers M 09 01 355 of 432 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M50 09 10 356 of 432 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F50 09 27 357 of 432 
Roger Laidlow Doncaster Athletic Club M 09 30 358 of 432 
Tim Barnett Unattached M40 09 36 359 of 432 
Craig Wilson Unattached M40 09 36 360 of 432 
Marcus Lancastle Lincoln & District Runners M 09 39 361 of 432 
Elizabeth Crosland Unattached F35 09 41 362 of 432 
David Wood Cumberland Fell Runners M40 09 47 363 of 432 
Neil Croasdell Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 09 53 364 of 432 
Paul Cooney Achilli Ratti Climbing Club M40 09 55 365 of 432 
Emma Jones Belle Vue Racers F35 09 56 366 of 432 
Helena Deeney Ilkley Harriers F35 09 56 367 of 432 
Peter Boruszenko Unattached M 09 57 368 of 432 
Michael Masleczko Idle Athletic Club M40 09 57 369 of 432 
Don Buffham Otley Athletic Club M40 09 58 370 of 432 
Dave Jones Road Runners Club M40 10 00 371 of 432 
Peter Metcalfe Unattached M 10 01 372 of 432 
Neil Hawkins Unattached M40 10 03 373 of 432 
Hilary Lane Abbey Runners F40 10 14 374 of 432 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M50 10 15 375 of 432 
Karen Hill Abbey Runners F35 10 35 376 of 432 
David Oliver Deeside Athletic Club M40 10 40 377 of 432 
Brett Weeden Keighley & Craven AC M40 10 47 378 of 432 
John Agg Fell Runners Association M40 11 10 379 of 432 
Jim Taylor Darwen Dashers M50 11 16 380 of 432 
Caroline Harding Pudsey & Bramley F 11 18 381 of 432 
Peter Wilson Unattached M40 11 19 382 of 432 
William Windle Unattached F50 11 21 383 of 432 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M50 11 23 384 of 432 
Phil Cahppell Ilkley Harriers M40 11 38 385 of 432 
Madeleine Watson Valley Striders F40 11 38 386 of 432 
Allan Webster Bingley Harriers M40 11 51 387 of 432 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M40 12 10 388 of 432 
Mick Ford Bingley Harriers M50 12 18 389 of 432 
Sheila McNulty Radcliffe Athletic Club F50 12 32 390 of 432 
Mike Moss Saltaire Striders M50 12 42 391 of 432 
Linda Murgatroyd Stainland Lions F35 12 58 392 of 432 
Jack Escritt Cumberland Fell Runners M70 13 00 393 of 432 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M40 13 10 394 of 432 
Janet Chaplin Chorley Harriers F40 13 11 395 of 432 
Chris Tordoff Bingley Harriers M50 13 26 396 of 432 
Julian Asker Unattached M40 13 39 397 of 432 
Geoff Love Radcliffe Athletic Club M50 13 40 398 of 432 
Michael Thompson Unattached M40 13 41 399 of 432 
Mark Cartwright Radcliffe Athletic Club M 13 44 400 of 432 
Roy Jackson Unattached M50 13 51 401 of 432 
Roger Northrup Stainland Lions M40 14 13 402 of 432 
John Blacker Harrogate Harriers M40 14 39 403 of 432 
Mark Smales Unattached M50 14 46 404 of 432 
Staphanie Evans Unattached F40 14 54 405 of 432 
William Calvert Bingley Harriers M40 14 54 406 of 432 
Adam Taylor Unattached M 14 56 407 of 432 
Jack McGuire Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 14 57 408 of 432 
John Hardiman Unattached M 15 18 409 of 432 
Jane Oliver Deeside Athletic Club F40 15 21 410 of 432 
Robert Payne Ilkley Harriers M60 15 39 411 of 432 
Kevin Egerton Belle Vue Racers M50 15 50 412 of 432 
Laura Brook Idle Athletic Club F40 16 12 413 of 432 
Richard Handford Keighley & Craven AC M40 16 20 414 of 432 
Sue Wilson Keighley & Craven AC F35 16 40 415 of 432 
Isobel Brogden Horsforth Harriers F40 17 26 416 of 432 
Julie Laverock Salford Harriers F35 18 32 417 of 432 
Anne Taylor Calder Valley Fell Runners F40 18 53 418 of 432 
Stuart Kitchen Belle Vue Racers M50 19 23 419 of 432 
Paul Buckley Unattached M50 19 34 420 of 432 
Trevor Fox Unattached M50 20 05 421 of 432 
Gary Williamson Stainland Lions M40 20 20 422 of 432 
Stells Cross Abbey Runners F40 20 31 423 of 432 
Tim Whitehead Keighley & Craven AC M 21 05 424 of 432 
Stephen Topham Saltwell Harriers M50 21 21 425 of 432 
Brian Roberts Belle Vue Racers M60 21 26 426 of 432 
Alan Thomas Belle Vue Racers M50 22 00 427 of 432 
Eileen Sharman Radcliffe Athletic Club F50 22 03 428 of 432 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F40 29 16 429 of 432 
Julie Feeney Rossendale Harriers F40 29 24 430 of 432 
Emma Payne Ilkley Harriers F 30 58 431 of 432 
Caroline Moxon Unattached F40 33 54 432 of 432 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=971&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2018