View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
367355
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Eccup 10 Mile Road Race on the 12th Jul 2009
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luke Cragg Mansfield Harriers M  56 16 1 of 746 262  
Andrew Jackson Ackworth Road Runners M  56 46 2 of 746 264  
Michael Keedy St Theresas M  57 56 3 of 746 269  
Gabriel Saiz Heanor Running Club M  59 03 4 of 746 275  
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M40 00 07 5 of 746 279  
Michael Walsh Ackworth Road Runners M 00 19 6 of 746 280  
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M 00 31 7 of 746 281  
Shane Green Pudsey & Bramley M40 00 45 8 of 746 282  
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M40 00 48 9 of 746 283 
James Webb Leeds University M 00 56 10 of 746 283  
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M40 01 16 11 of 746 285  
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M 01 40 12 of 746 287  
Chris Gale Ilkley Harriers M 01 51 13 of 746 288  
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M45 01 52 14 of 746 288 
Matt Nowell Unattached M 01 58 15 of 746 288  
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M50 02 17 16 of 746 290  
Matt Hallam Harrogate Harriers M 02 22 17 of 746 290  
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M 02 30 18 of 746 291  
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 03 04 19 of 746 293  
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M40 03 19 20 of 746 294  
David Christie Unattached M40 03 25 21 of 746 295  
Matthew Allen Valley Striders M 03 31 22 of 746 295  
David McGuire Virgin Active Road Runners M40 03 42 23 of 746 296  
Mark Leggett Denby Dale Travellers M40 03 52 24 of 746 297  
Tony Lorriman Unattached M 04 07 25 of 746 298  
Rogan Ashton Otley Athletic Club M 04 13 26 of 746 299  
Alexander Nancolas Unattached M 04 22 27 of 746 299  
Simon Anderson Otley Athletic Club M 04 29 28 of 746 300  
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M50 04 30 29 of 746 300  
Adrian Royston Halifax Harriers M40 04 43 30 of 746 301  
Russell Parkinson Knavesmire Harriers M40 04 58 31 of 746 302  
Gerry Bell Bingley Harriers M50 05 10 32 of 746 303  
Josie Hodgetts Otley Athletic Club F 05 14 33 of 746 303  
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M40 05 22 34 of 746 304 
Paul Buchanan Kimberworth Striders M 05 30 35 of 746 305  
Justin Phillips Ilkley Harriers M 05 34 36 of 746 305  
Gemma Smith Kirkstall Harriers F 05 45 37 of 746 306  
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M 05 55 38 of 746 307  
Steve Darby Unattached M40 06 00 39 of 746 307  
Patrick Hourigan Unattached M40 06 01 40 of 746 307  
Lawrence Doddy Idle Athletic Club M 06 06 41 of 746 307  
Andrea Dennison Bingley Harriers F45 06 07 42 of 746 307  
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M40 06 20 43 of 746 308  
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M 06 44 44 of 746 310  
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M 06 48 45 of 746 311  
Graham Whyteside Unattached M 06 52 46 of 746 311  
Graham Needham Valley Striders M50 07 12 47 of 746 312  
Chris Mobbs Unattached M40 07 19 48 of 746 313  
Gary Lunn Unattached M40 07 22 49 of 746 313  
Terry Hyland Huddersfield Road Runners M50 07 39 50 of 746 315  
Paul Berry Halifax Harriers M40 07 48 51 of 746 315  
Andrew Hudson Saltaire Striders M 07 56 52 of 746 316  
James Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners M 07 57 53 of 746 316  
Peter Hilliard Idle Athletic Club M40 08 27 54 of 746 318  
David Norfolk Bingley Harriers M50 08 29 55 of 746 318  
Eric Green Valley Striders M50 08 36 56 of 746 319  
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F45 08 47 57 of 746 320  
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M 08 53 58 of 746 320  
David Griffiths Unattached M50 08 55 59 of 746 320  
Tom Calvert Unattached M 08 58 60 of 746 321  
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M60 09 05 61 of 746 321  
Paul Hedley Virgin Active Road Runners M 09 06 62 of 746 321  
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M40 09 10 63 of 746 322  
Andrew Sugden Unattached M 09 25 64 of 746 323  
Georg Blum Unattached M40 09 28 65 of 746 323  
Adam Wright Redhill Road Runners M40 09 29 66 of 746 323  
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners M 09 50 67 of 746 325  
Simon Weir Unattached M 10 15 68 of 746 327  
Graham Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M50 10 17 69 of 746 327  
John Wallace Unattached M40 10 17 70 of 746 327  
Ian McArthur Unattached M40 10 20 71 of 746 327  
Alistair Duff Harrogate Harriers M40 10 24 72 of 746 327  
Richard Lake Unattached M 10 36 73 of 746 328  
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M40 10 39 74 of 746 329  
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F 10 47 75 of 746 329  
Kevin O'Hara Bingley Harriers M60 10 57 76 of 746 330  
Lesley Leggett Denby Dale Travellers F45 11 03 77 of 746 330  
Simon Cunliffe Unattached M 11 09 78 of 746 331  
Steven Cox Dewsbury Road Runners M 11 16 79 of 746 332 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M 11 17 80 of 746 331  
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M 11 22 81 of 746 332  
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 11 22 82 of 746 332  
Alan Hutchinson Valley Striders M50 11 26 83 of 746 332  
John MacE Leeds City Athletic Club M50 11 27 84 of 746 332  
Brendan Barrett Unattached M40 11 33 85 of 746 333  
Andy Haslam Halifax Harriers M 11 36 86 of 746 333  
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F 11 45 87 of 746 334  
Christine McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45 11 55 88 of 746 334  
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M50 12 00 89 of 746 335  
Liz Wood Valley Striders F35 12 08 90 of 746 335  
Peter Britton Unattached M50 12 13 91 of 746 336  
Tahir Akhtar Valley Striders M50 12 16 92 of 746 336  
Guy Good Skyrac Athletic Club M 12 21 93 of 746 336  
Tony Davison Unattached M 12 29 94 of 746 337  
Rob Holmes Unattached M40 12 31 95 of 746 337  
Paul Stephens Ilkley Harriers M50 12 32 96 of 746 337  
Nicholas Smith Unattached M 12 39 97 of 746 338  
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M 12 42 98 of 746 338  
John Ward Abbey Runners M50 12 44 99 of 746 338  
Tony Sharpe Denby Dale Travellers M50 12 47 100 of 746 338  
Andrew Flanagan Wesham Road Runners M 12 53 101 of 746 339  
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M40 12 53 102 of 746 339  
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M40 12 55 103 of 746 339  
Adam Dutton Unattached M40 13 00 104 of 746 339  
Rebecca Mon-Williams Ilkley Harriers F35 13 06 105 of 746 340  
Bob Shimmin Baildon Runners M50 13 08 106 of 746 340  
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 13 22 107 of 746 341  
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M50 13 30 108 of 746 342  
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M40 13 31 109 of 746 342  
Alan Pearson Northern Vets M60 13 32 110 of 746 342  
Michael Roberts Unattached M 13 38 111 of 746 342  
Terence Thomson Unattached M50 13 39 112 of 746 343  
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M60 13 40 113 of 746 343  
Nick Stubbs Unattached M 13 47 114 of 746 343  
Neil Handley Unattached M40 13 49 115 of 746 343  
Stephen Raby Unattached M40 13 50 116 of 746 343  
Simon Beverley Pudsey Pacers M 13 54 117 of 746 344  
Paul Quinlan Unattached M 13 57 118 of 746 344  
David Nahal Abbey Runners M40 13 59 119 of 746 344  
Alex Marsaud Unattached M 14 05 120 of 746 345  
Mathew Rayner Unattached M 14 08 121 of 746 345  
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M50 14 13 122 of 746 345  
Andrew Smith Roberttown Road Runners M50 14 14 123 of 746 345  
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M40 14 21 124 of 746 346  
Paul Hemmings Unattached M50 14 21 125 of 746 346  
Ian Stanton Unattached M 14 22 126 of 746 346  
Tim Bennett Unattached M 14 26 127 of 746 346  
David Gorman Skipton Athletic Club M40 14 27 128 of 746 346  
David Elsom Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 14 31 129 of 746 347  
Kay Pearce Ilkley Harriers F 14 33 130 of 746 347  
Tom Worboys Unattached M 14 34 131 of 746 347  
Sarah Walker Unattached F 14 38 132 of 746 347  
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M60 14 39 133 of 746 347  
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F45 14 42 134 of 746 347  
Rob Francis Unattached M40 14 43 135 of 746 347  
Philip Sagar Harrogate Harriers M40 14 54 136 of 746 348  
Jackie Buxton Harrogate Harriers F35 15 09 137 of 746 350  
Kris Howes Horsforth Harriers M 15 10 138 of 746 350  
Michael Hand Unattached M40 15 16 139 of 746 350  
Alan Jackson Durham City Harriers M50 15 18 140 of 746 350  
Selina Reidy Unattached F 15 23 141 of 746 351  
Simon Greene Northern Vets M50 15 24 142 of 746 351  
Katrina Crumpler Unattached F 15 27 143 of 746 351  
Martin Luxton Swaledale Road Runners M50 15 28 144 of 746 351  
Monika Lichtinger Unattached F 15 33 145 of 746 351  
Kevin Holmes Unattached M40 15 34 146 of 746 351  
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F50 15 37 147 of 746 352 
Grenville Wade Unattached M50 15 52 148 of 746 353  
Philip Robinson Queensbury Running Club M40 15 52 149 of 746 353  
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F35 15 57 150 of 746 353  
Edward East Baildon Runners M 16 17 151 of 746 355  
Amy Richards Unattached F 16 19 152 of 746 355  
Tony Richards-Vardy Barnsley Athletic Club M40 16 28 153 of 746 356  
James Hanson Unattached M 16 32 154 of 746 356  
Timothy Mccaughey Pudsey Pacers M 16 40 155 of 746 357  
Stewart Yates Denby Dale Travellers M40 16 42 156 of 746 357  
Stephen Hillas Aire Valley Runners M40 16 44 157 of 746 357  
Christopher Squires Unattached M40 16 46 158 of 746 357  
Rebecca Cesar De Sa Skyrac Athletic Club F 16 55 159 of 746 358  
Michael Jameson Virgin Active Road Runners M 16 56 160 of 746 358  
Graeme Kilvington Harrogate Harriers M40 17 08 161 of 746 359  
Jan Yates Denby Dale Travellers F45 17 18 162 of 746 360  
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M40 17 25 163 of 746 360  
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M 17 26 164 of 746 360  
Sam Ostermeyer Kirkstall Harriers M 17 28 165 of 746 360  
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40 17 31 166 of 746 361  
Robin Sidebottom Unattached M40 17 34 167 of 746 361  
Maria Walker Unattached F35 17 40 168 of 746 361  
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M40 17 43 169 of 746 361  
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M40 17 44 170 of 746 362  
Keisuke Kaji Unattached M 17 46 171 of 746 362  
Ian Brine Leeds City Athletic Club M 17 49 172 of 746 362  
David Wrighton Unattached M 17 52 173 of 746 362  
Christopher Wilson Pudsey Pacers M40 17 53 174 of 746 362  
Richard Tidswell Unattached M 17 53 175 of 746 362  
Darren Buckley Unattached M 17 56 176 of 746 362  
Pauline Smith Unattached M 17 57 177 of 746 363  
David Hunter Unattached M 17 59 178 of 746 363  
Mike Hunter Unattached M 18 00 179 of 746 363  
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 18 14 180 of 746 364  
David Tipton Unattached M40 18 27 181 of 746 365  
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50 18 31 182 of 746 365  
Maarten Hoogenkamp Unattached M 18 32 183 of 746 365  
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M40 18 40 184 of 746 366  
Catherine O'Learysteele Pudsey Pacers F 18 43 185 of 746 366  
Paul Davies Unattached M 18 44 186 of 746 366  
Richard Pullan Virgin Active Road Runners M50 18 45 187 of 746 366  
David Brook Unattached M40 18 53 188 of 746 367  
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M 18 55 189 of 746 367  
Phil Swann Unattached M40 18 57 190 of 746 367  
Howard Roddie Unattached M40 19 02 191 of 746 368  
Carl Walsh Otley Athletic Club M40 19 02 192 of 746 368  
Richard Bradley Denby Dale Travellers M40 19 09 193 of 746 368  
Christophe Gordon Unattached M 19 10 194 of 746 368  
Pamela Goldthorpe Pudsey Pacers F35 19 11 195 of 746 368  
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M 19 15 196 of 746 369  
Darren Lee Unattached M40 19 17 197 of 746 369  
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M50 19 19 198 of 746 369  
John Cawley Baildon Runners M50 19 24 199 of 746 369  
Martin Edwards Pudsey Pacers M40 19 33 200 of 746 370  
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M50 19 37 201 of 746 370  
Chris March Unattached F45 19 37 202 of 746 370  
Dean Smith Unattached M 19 43 203 of 746 371  
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M40 19 46 204 of 746 371  
Craig Richardson Queensbury Running Club M40 19 48 205 of 746 371  
Andy Broekhuizen Harrogate Harriers M40 19 52 206 of 746 371  
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 19 54 207 of 746 372  
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F45 19 58 208 of 746 372  
Marie Lawrenson Unattached F35 20 22 209 of 746 374  
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M 20 26 210 of 746 374  
Sharon Jackson Rothwell Harriers F35 20 29 211 of 746 374  
Mark Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M40 20 31 212 of 746 375  
Phil Law Unattached M 20 36 213 of 746 375  
Susan Robinson Unattached F35 20 45 214 of 746 376  
John Metcalfe Unattached M40 20 54 215 of 746 376  
Kyle Abbott Unattached M40 20 59 216 of 746 377  
Neil Charlton Otley Athletic Club M 21 04 217 of 746 377  
Andreas Mayer Unattached M 21 13 218 of 746 378  
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M50 21 18 219 of 746 378  
Hadrian Knight Unattached M 21 21 220 of 746 378  
Howard Plaut Unattached M50 21 23 221 of 746 379  
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 21 27 222 of 746 379 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M50 21 34 223 of 746 379  
Daniel Phillips Unattached M 21 37 224 of 746 380  
Michael Pearson Unattached M 21 43 225 of 746 380  
James Goddard Baildon Runners M40 21 48 226 of 746 380  
Helen Lambert Stainland Lions F40 21 49 227 of 746 381  
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M50 21 58 228 of 746 381  
Roy Bradshaw Idle Athletic Club M40 22 01 229 of 746 381  
David Huby Unattached M 22 02 230 of 746 382  
Phil Fernyhough Unattached M 22 07 231 of 746 382  
Colin Best Otley Athletic Club M50 22 08 232 of 746 382  
Elizabeth Grayson Skyrac Athletic Club F35 22 11 233 of 746 382  
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M50 22 14 234 of 746 382  
Dawn Wheatley Wetherby Runners F35 22 18 235 of 746 383  
Daniel Clough Unattached M 22 19 236 of 746 383  
Russell Crumpler Unattached M 22 20 237 of 746 383  
Michael Staggs Unattached M40 22 25 238 of 746 383  
Keith Rant Road Runners Club M50 22 26 239 of 746 383  
Stuart Gall Unattached M 22 30 240 of 746 384  
Alan Walsh Unattached M 22 30 241 of 746 384  
Ben Ashe Unattached M 22 35 242 of 746 384  
John Campbell Unattached M50 22 43 243 of 746 385  
Martin Booth Unattached M 22 45 244 of 746 385  
Tim Wood Unattached M 22 49 245 of 746 385  
Christopher Smith Unattached M40 22 51 246 of 746 385  
Andrew Kennedy Unattached M40 22 53 247 of 746 386  
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F35 22 54 248 of 746 386  
Debbie Bland Skyrac Athletic Club F55 22 59 249 of 746 386  
Tania Haynes Saddleworth Runners F35 23 05 250 of 746 386  
Sharon Lever Saddleworth Runners F35 23 06 251 of 746 387  
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40 23 10 252 of 746 387  
Bill Innes Unattached M60 23 13 253 of 746 387  
Adam Jewson Unattached M 23 22 254 of 746 388  
Mark Underwood Unattached M 23 22 255 of 746 388  
Karen McNicholas Keighley & Craven AC F35 23 25 256 of 746 388  
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M40 23 28 257 of 746 388  
Mark Cooper Unattached M 23 28 258 of 746 388  
Alastair Dobson Unattached M 23 31 259 of 746 388  
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M50 23 32 260 of 746 389  
Darren Scotland Unattached M 23 33 261 of 746 389  
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M50 23 34 262 of 746 389  
Helen Walsh Otley Athletic Club F35 23 42 263 of 746 389  
Carole Edmondson Horsforth Harriers F45 23 46 264 of 746 390  
Amy Edmondson Horsforth Harriers F 23 47 265 of 746 390  
Bob Wilkes Valley Striders M60 23 52 266 of 746 390  
Vikki King Virgin Active Road Runners F35 23 56 267 of 746 390  
Adam Prentis Unattached M40 23 59 268 of 746 391  
David Montgomery Unattached M 23 59 269 of 746 391  
Nicole Van Den Wittenboer Dragons Running Club F35 24 03 270 of 746 391  
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F35 24 05 271 of 746 391  
Paul Walton Baildon Runners M50 24 07 272 of 746 391  
Nick Murray Unattached M 24 12 273 of 746 392  
Robert Potter Unattached M 24 12 274 of 746 392  
Caroline Felce Dewsbury Road Runners F 24 13 275 of 746 392 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70 24 13 276 of 746 392  
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F35 24 14 277 of 746 392  
Martin Wright Unattached M40 24 27 278 of 746 393  
Stephen Pearson Unattached M50 24 33 279 of 746 393  
Christopher Stanley Pudsey Pacers M 24 37 280 of 746 394  
Martin Bates Denby Dale Travellers M70 24 47 281 of 746 394  
John Page Unattached M50 24 52 282 of 746 395  
Jenny Beaumont Airecentre Pacers F 24 54 283 of 746 395  
David Waite Stainland Lions M40 24 56 284 of 746 395  
Mike Kendrick Oldham & Royton M50 24 58 285 of 746 395  
Frederick Harrison Unattached M50 25 04 286 of 746 396  
Gareth Hargreaves Unattached M 25 32 287 of 746 398  
James Thompson Keighley & Craven AC M 25 37 288 of 746 398  
Kirstie Holmes Saltaire Striders F35 25 38 289 of 746 398  
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F 25 40 290 of 746 398  
O'neil Liburd Unattached M40 25 44 291 of 746 399  
Timothy Knighton Unattached M 25 46 292 of 746 399  
Helen Morris Unattached F 25 53 293 of 746 399  
Claire Chambers Unattached F 26 03 294 of 746 400  
Phillipa Trevorrow Unattached F 26 06 295 of 746 401  
Louise Allinson Valley Striders F 26 07 296 of 746 401  
George Russell Denby Dale Travellers M60 26 11 297 of 746 401  
Ben Paolozzi West Yorkshire Fire Service M40 26 20 298 of 746 402  
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40 26 22 299 of 746 402  
Janet Smithurst Unattached F35 26 24 300 of 746 402  
Geoff Halliday Unattached M 26 27 301 of 746 402  
Dave Stephens Unattached M40 26 34 302 of 746 403  
Ed Walters Unattached M50 26 43 303 of 746 403  
Anthony Bewick Unattached M50 26 54 304 of 746 404  
Clare Hooker Unattached F45 26 56 305 of 746 404  
Nigel Precious Unattached M40 27 05 306 of 746 405  
Christophe Rhodes Unattached M 27 07 307 of 746 405  
Lee Carson Unattached M 27 14 308 of 746 406  
Robert Boughen Unattached M40 27 14 309 of 746 406  
Amy Slight Rothwell Harriers F 27 15 310 of 746 406  
Daniel Burke Rothwell Harriers M50 27 16 311 of 746 406  
Eme Musgrove Unattached F 27 17 312 of 746 406  
Paul Forrester Unattached M50 27 19 313 of 746 406  
Alexis Karfopoulos Unattached M 27 19 314 of 746 406  
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M50 27 26 315 of 746 407  
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F55 27 29 316 of 746 407 
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55 27 33 317 of 746 407  
Colin Cox Unattached M40 27 36 318 of 746 407  
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50 27 38 319 of 746 408  
Nazir Hussain Spenborough & District AC M50 27 41 320 of 746 408  
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F35 27 42 321 of 746 408  
Emma Gradwell Knavesmire Harriers F 27 45 322 of 746 408  
Richard Kavanagh Harrogate Harriers M40 27 54 323 of 746 409  
Darren Keighley Unattached M 27 56 324 of 746 409  
Craig Young Unattached M 27 57 325 of 746 409  
Roy Barton Unattached M40 27 59 326 of 746 409  
John Murray Unattached M40 28 08 327 of 746 410  
Martin Burgoyne Unattached M40 28 11 328 of 746 410  
David Shelton Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60 28 12 329 of 746 410  
Andy Preene Unattached M40 28 12 330 of 746 410  
Dave Shaw Ackworth Road Runners M50 28 19 331 of 746 411  
Carole Towler Valley Striders F45 28 21 332 of 746 411  
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F35 28 21 333 of 746 411  
Tim Towler Valley Striders M40 28 23 334 of 746 411  
Emma Osenton Todmorden Harriers F 28 24 335 of 746 411  
Mark Gallacher Unattached M40 28 26 336 of 746 411  
Andrew Yates Unattached M40 28 31 337 of 746 412  
Terry Kinvig Unattached M50 28 32 338 of 746 412  
Jonathan Brown Unattached M40 28 35 339 of 746 412  
Michael Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M 28 46 340 of 746 413  
Alison Wilcox Unattached F 28 47 341 of 746 413  
Martin Bown Unattached M 28 53 342 of 746 413  
Linda McGregor Unattached F35 28 56 343 of 746 414  
Simon Hartley Rothwell Harriers M 29 00 344 of 746 414  
Michelle Havers Unattached F35 29 10 345 of 746 415  
Barbara Robinson Skipton Athletic Club F55 29 12 346 of 746 415  
Jocelyn Marshall Aire Valley Runners F45 29 13 347 of 746 415  
Philippa Corner Unattached F45 29 15 348 of 746 415  
Peter Stoker Unattached M60 29 18 349 of 746 415  
Gina Motto-Ros Unattached F35 29 18 350 of 746 415  
Richard Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50 29 20 351 of 746 416  
Christopher Trembath Unattached M 29 22 352 of 746 416  
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40 29 24 353 of 746 416  
Nicola Faulkner Unattached F 29 27 354 of 746 416  
John Bucktrout Valley Striders M50 29 32 355 of 746 416  
David Colbourne Unattached M40 29 34 356 of 746 417  
Gilly Wight Otley Athletic Club F 29 37 357 of 746 417  
Jon Hughes Unattached M40 29 40 358 of 746 417  
Chrisi Nicholson Unattached F 29 42 359 of 746 417  
Anthony Maudar Unattached M40 29 42 360 of 746 417  
Theresa Stearn Unattached F45 29 45 361 of 746 418  
Paul McDermott Unattached M40 29 46 362 of 746 418  
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M60 29 47 363 of 746 418  
Audra Stringer Unattached F35 29 48 364 of 746 418  
Allan Johnson Unattached M50 29 52 365 of 746 418  
Stuart Smith Unattached M40 29 56 366 of 746 418  
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M40 30 12 367 of 746 420  
Gemma Brady Unattached F 30 23 368 of 746 420  
Lynn Achiro Unattached F35 30 25 369 of 746 421  
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F45 30 28 370 of 746 421  
Gemma Crawford Unattached F 30 28 371 of 746 421  
Jonathan Coles Unattached M40 30 30 372 of 746 421  
Sue Thompson Pudsey Pacers F 30 31 373 of 746 421  
Joan Kavanagh Unattached F45 30 46 374 of 746 422  
Anne Kavanagh Unattached F45 30 47 375 of 746 422  
Gabriela Boiangiu Baildon Runners F 30 48 376 of 746 422  
Martin Pearson Unattached M50 30 48 377 of 746 422  
Nicola Simpson Unattached F 30 53 378 of 746 423  
Caine Dobney Unattached M 30 53 379 of 746 423  
Philip Haw Unattached M 30 56 380 of 746 423  
Sally Robinson Bingley Harriers F35 31 02 381 of 746 423  
Neil Warr Vocalink Running Club M 31 04 382 of 746 424  
Donna Siberry Unattached F 31 06 383 of 746 424  
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 31 08 384 of 746 424  
Louise Blakey Unattached F 31 10 385 of 746 424  
Paul Woods Unattached M40 31 10 386 of 746 424  
Sally Fraser Unattached F 31 13 387 of 746 424  
Julie Wyant Todmorden Harriers F35 31 16 388 of 746 425  
Vicky Ward Horsforth Harriers F35 31 23 389 of 746 425  
Steve Burrow Unattached M40 31 40 390 of 746 426  
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M40 32 08 391 of 746 429  
Mark Smith Unattached M40 32 14 392 of 746 429  
Pete Jones Unattached M40 32 15 393 of 746 429  
Lewis Keens Unattached M 32 21 394 of 746 430  
Lisa Smedley Baildon Runners F 32 26 395 of 746 430  
Kevin Booth Unattached M 32 27 396 of 746 430  
Abbie Scott Womens Running Network F35 32 32 397 of 746 430  
Kim Knaggs Unattached F35 32 38 398 of 746 431  
David Pearson Unattached M 32 42 399 of 746 431  
Eamonn Coulson Abbey Runners M40 32 45 400 of 746 431  
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F35 32 54 401 of 746 432  
Kazuki Morimoto Unattached M40 33 11 402 of 746 433  
Ian Clithero Unattached M 33 19 403 of 746 434  
Helen Coates Unattached F35 33 21 404 of 746 434  
Nicky Magdin Unattached F35 33 21 405 of 746 434  
Diana Campbell Baildon Runners F 33 30 406 of 746 435  
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M50 33 32 407 of 746 435  
Katie Merrick Unattached F 33 39 408 of 746 436  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M50 33 40 409 of 746 436  
Kirsty Settle Baildon Runners F35 33 52 410 of 746 437  
Diane Shaw Kirkstall Harriers F45 33 53 411 of 746 437  
Paul Milnes Unattached M40 34 04 412 of 746 438  
Ian Taylor Horsforth Harriers M40 34 14 413 of 746 438  
Caroline Brown Unattached F35 34 16 414 of 746 439  
Rebecca Caisley Unattached F 34 16 415 of 746 439  
Wendy Goodwin Stainland Lions F45 34 21 416 of 746 439  
Ian Crane Unattached M40 34 26 417 of 746 439  
Michael Cross Unattached M 34 33 418 of 746 440  
Ruth Cross Unattached F35 34 33 419 of 746 440  
Rachel Crooks Unattached F 34 34 420 of 746 440  
Geoffrey Guy Bradford Airedale M50 34 51 421 of 746 441  
Peter Scanlon Spenborough & District AC M60 34 53 422 of 746 441  
Petra Bijsterveld Unattached F45 34 59 423 of 746 442  
Tracey Issott Running 4 Women F35 35 09 424 of 746 443  
Roy Hughes Unattached M 35 12 425 of 746 443  
Joseph Swan Unattached M40 35 13 426 of 746 443  
Graham Kitchen Dragons Running Club M40 35 14 427 of 746 443  
Sarah Jones Dragons Running Club F35 35 15 428 of 746 443  
Christine Cox Unattached F45 35 19 429 of 746 443  
Tina Kelly Unattached F 35 25 430 of 746 444  
Chris Hakes Unattached M 35 26 431 of 746 444  
Zillah Bates Unattached F35 35 30 432 of 746 444  
Sharon Dale Unattached F35 35 33 433 of 746 445  
Maria Furness Unattached F35 35 39 434 of 746 445  
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F35 35 40 435 of 746 445  
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M60 35 41 436 of 746 445  
Sarah Bullock Keighley & Craven AC F35 35 47 437 of 746 446  
Helen Robinson Unattached F35 35 51 438 of 746 446  
Kate Pankhurst Unattached F 35 58 439 of 746 446  
Laura Nalty Unattached F 36 01 440 of 746 447  
Matthew Dennison Unattached M 36 03 441 of 746 447  
James Taylor Unattached M 36 05 442 of 746 447  
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F35 36 08 443 of 746 447  
Andrew Myers Unattached M40 36 11 444 of 746 447  
Nick Young Unattached M 36 14 445 of 746 448  
Hannah Peacock Otley Athletic Club F 36 15 446 of 746 448  
Helen Robertshaw Unattached F 36 16 447 of 746 448  
John Goodson Unattached M60 36 21 448 of 746 448  
Keith Jump Saltaire Striders M60 36 28 449 of 746 449  
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M50 37 01 450 of 746 451  
Joanna Redman Dragons Running Club F 37 03 451 of 746 452  
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F45 37 05 452 of 746 452  
Liz Johnson Unattached F 37 15 453 of 746 452  
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M70 37 18 454 of 746 453  
Linda Tiller Unattached F35 37 38 455 of 746 454  
Colin Lugton Ilkley Harriers M60 37 42 456 of 746 455  
Louise Kinvig Unattached F35 37 42 457 of 746 455  
Lisa Butcher Eccleshill Road Runners F 37 48 458 of 746 455  
Steve Bradley Unattached M50 37 59 459 of 746 456  
Mark Crawshaw Idle Athletic Club M 38 05 460 of 746 456  
Michael Forster Unattached M40 38 10 461 of 746 457  
Andrew Green Kimberworth Striders M40 38 17 462 of 746 457  
Gillian Wood Unattached F 38 24 463 of 746 458  
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M50 38 44 464 of 746 459  
Rebecca Hill Unattached F 38 48 465 of 746 460  
Karen Dutson-Bromley Baildon Runners F45 38 55 466 of 746 460  
Alison Whyteside Unattached F 38 56 467 of 746 460  
Suzanna Dundas Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 39 12 468 of 746 462  
Jeffrey Caplan Unattached M60 39 18 469 of 746 462  
Anne Molloy Unattached F45 39 29 470 of 746 463  
Sarah Bundock Dragons Running Club F35 39 39 471 of 746 464  
Mark Travis Unattached M 39 44 472 of 746 464  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F45 39 50 473 of 746 464  
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F45 39 59 474 of 746 465  
Louise Skidmore Unattached F 40 19 475 of 746 467  
Susan McBurney Rodillian Runners F 40 31 476 of 746 468  
David Allen Unattached M 40 33 477 of 746 468  
Tony Dean Ackworth Road Runners M60 41 00 478 of 746 470  
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F35 41 04 479 of 746 470  
Peter Hanscombe Unattached M 41 05 480 of 746 470  
Gillian Hurst Unattached F35 41 14 481 of 746 471  
Jude Cowlishaw Unattached F35 41 14 482 of 746 471  
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45 41 29 483 of 746 472  
Stephanie Teale Unattached F 41 31 484 of 746 472  
Alison McWalter Unattached F35 41 51 485 of 746 474  
Jill Midwood Unattached F 41 56 486 of 746 474  
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F55 42 18 487 of 746 476  
Elizabeth Green Saltaire Striders F35 42 25 488 of 746 476  
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F45 42 42 489 of 746 478  
Michael Peterkin Unattached M40 42 45 490 of 746 478  
Alasdair Fraser Unattached M40 43 14 491 of 746 480  
Katherine Smith Unattached F 43 34 492 of 746 482  
Steve Hemingway Spenborough & District AC M50 43 48 493 of 746 483  
Colette Kon Womens Running Network F35 43 58 494 of 746 484  
Sophie Withnall Eccleshill Road Runners F 44 41 495 of 746 487  
Elaine Rushworth Unattached F45 44 46 496 of 746 487  
Fiona Corcoran Unattached F45 45 12 497 of 746 489  
Angus Jack Unattached M40 45 21 498 of 746 490  
Helen Leech Unattached F35 45 22 499 of 746 490  
Judith Green Stainland Lions F55 45 25 500 of 746 490  
Sue Aitken Stainland Lions F35 45 25 501 of 746 490  
John Bell Ackworth Road Runners M60 45 46 502 of 746 492  
Kevin Downie Unattached M40 45 58 503 of 746 493  
Paul Stocks Unattached M40 46 13 504 of 746 494  
Julia Newsome Stainland Lions F45 46 18 505 of 746 495  
Sue Lugton Ilkley Harriers F55 46 30 506 of 746 496  
Wendy Young Dragons Running Club F35 46 38 507 of 746 496  
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55 46 47 508 of 746 497  
Lisa Hackett Unattached F 46 51 509 of 746 497  
Trevor Ellis Hartshead Running Club M70 47 25 510 of 746 500  
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F35 48 14 511 of 746 504  
Colin Ireland Knavesmire Harriers M40 48 23 512 of 746 504  
Sharon Metcalfe Unattached F35 49 55 513 of 746 511  
Jane Carter Knavesmire Harriers F35 49 59 514 of 746 512  
Karen Ireland Knavesmire Harriers F35 50 02 515 of 746 512  
Andrew Greenhalgh Unattached M40 50 46 516 of 746 515  
Colin Glass Unattached M60 52 46 517 of 746 525  
Mark Weldon Road Runners Club M40 53 27 518 of 746 528  
Terry Preston Road Runners Club M60 53 35 519 of 746 529  
Darren Forshaw Unattached M 54 16 520 of 746 532  
Barry Robson Road Runners Club M50 55 00 521 of 746 535  
Kathleen Sturgess Unattached F35 55 12 522 of 746 536  
Liz Wilson Unattached F35 55 13 523 of 746 536  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1125&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019