View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
437108
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Stanley Park 10K Blackpool on the 23rd Feb 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Matthew Allen City of Norwich AC M40  34 25 
Christopher McCarthy Lytham St Annes Running Club M  35 28 
Karl Hodgson Red Rose Road Runners M  36 31 
Ethan McEvoy Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  37 24 
Anthony McLoughlin Unattached M  37 57 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M  38 16 
Richard Jones Garstang Running Club M40  38 40 
Tom Barrett Unattached M35  38 43 
James Kay Preston Harriers M  39 04 
Marc Teasey Unattached M50  39 07 10 
Andrew Hebson Unattached M35  39 13 11 
Neil Harrison Unattached M35  39 45 12 
Simon Dunn Trentham Running Club M55  39 52 13 
Sam France Unattached M  40 03 14 
Andrew Orton Unattached M40  40 12 15 
Chris Hayes Unattached M  40 14 16 
Martin Coulthurst Unattached M50  40 16 17 
Laura Dootson Wigan Harriers F35  40 39 18 
David Smith Oldham & Royton M55  40 43 19 
Steven Norris Riversway Road Runners M50  40 51 20 
Derek Walkden Barlick Fell Runners M50  41 26 21 
Joe Clamp Unattached M  41 31 22 
Katie Maude Winston Runners F  41 37 23 
Steven Kirkham Riversway Road Runners M40  41 50 24 
Richard Annable Skipton Athletic Club M60  42 03 25 
Joanne Sharp Accrington Road Runners F45  42 14 26 
Craig McDougall Preston Harriers M  42 16 27 
Dougie Potter Preston Harriers M35  42 17 28 
David Moss Tri Preston M  42 26 29 
Sean Murray Wesham Road Runners M35  42 34 30 
Gary Heyworth Riversway Road Runners M50  43 20 36 
Teresa Medley Border Harriers Athletics Club F45  43 35 37 
Stuart Abel Fylde Coast Runners M40  44 29 41 
Robin Mitchell Unattached M40  44 40 43 
Paul Younger Preston Harriers M40  44 54 48 
Stephen Biscomb Clayton Le Moors Harriers M65  44 56 50 
Liam Mellon Hyde Village Striders M  45 05 52 
Greg Turner Cleveleys Road Club M35  46 14 55 
Michael Thompstone Winston Runners M35  46 19 56 
Alan Lacey UK Net Runners M50  46 21 57 
Tim Green Unattached M  46 29 58 
David Knowles Blackburn Road Runners M50  46 33 60 
Jonathan Evans Wesham Road Runners M50  46 43 62 
Matt Lynch Blackburn Road Runners M35  46 47 63 
Calum Burrell Unattached M40  46 49 64 
Bill Gardner Lancaster & Morecambe AC M60  46 55 65 
Ben Smithers Red Rose Road Runners M  47 01 67 
Lee Tasker Fylde Coast Runners M40  47 01 68 
Hannah Boyd Fylde Coast Runners F35  47 09 69 
Jason Wood Winston Runners M45  47 39 75 
Mick Taylor Darwen Dashers M45  47 46 76 
Fiona Lynch Blackburn Road Runners F40  47 53 79 
Richard Barnes Red Rose Road Runners M35  48 03 82 
Joanne Cain Unattached F40  48 14 83 
Kelly Seward Unattached F35  48 23 86 
Paul Thelwell Wallasey Athletic Club M65  48 25 87 
John Dey Blackburn Road Runners M45  49 01 94 
Paul Brogden Unattached M45  49 29 100 
Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners F45  49 42 102 
Kelly Smith Unattached F40  49 51 106 
Alan Brown Riversway Road Runners M55  49 56 108 
Thomas Bentham Howgill Harriers M45  50 02 111 
Lisa Scholes Fylde Coast Runners F40  50 07 113 
Kathy Gaunt Lytham St Annes Running Club F50  50 24 115 
Newell Natasha Clayton Le Moors Harriers F45  51 03 121 
Colin Davies Altrincham Athletic Club M65  51 12 123 
Carl Nicholas Fylde Coast Runners M55  51 36 125 
Emma Jackson Riversway Road Runners F35  51 38 127 
Adam Holmes Burnden Road Runners M  51 51 129 
Carolyn Douglass Red Rose Road Runners F70  51 52 130 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45  52 09 134 
Liz Airey Red Rose Road Runners F40  52 21 136 
Craig Tessyman Fylde Coast Runners M35  52 56 137 
Paul Earl Swinton Running Club M50  54 13 153 
Stephanie Shepherd Riversway Road Runners F40  54 16 157 
James Featherstone Fylde Coast Runners M55  54 21 158 
Steve Worswick Red Rose Road Runners M45  54 24 159 
Colette Clarkson Fylde Coast Runners F50  54 24 160 
Frank Miller Garstang Running Club M70  54 35 161 
Cherry Hibbert Unattached F35  54 48 165 
Malcolm Beech Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M65  54 58 167 
Becky Platt Red Rose Road Runners F  55 06 169 
Fred Green Accrington Road Runners M  55 11 170 
Catherine Campbell Riversway Road Runners F40  55 35 174 
Lora Kidd Riversway Road Runners F35  55 58 178 
Sarah-jane Aikman Unattached F35  56 01 179 
Lucy Neighbour Wesham Road Runners F35  56 06 182 
Claire Meehan Fylde Coast Runners F  56 07 183 
Jill Greenwood Unattached F55  56 14 184 
Helen Jenkins Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F45  56 19 185 
Kelvin Wood Fylde Coast Runners M45  56 27 188 
Chris Hall Red Rose Road Runners M  56 41 189 
Josie Swarbrick Red Rose Road Runners F  56 42 190 
Diane Iddon Fylde Coast Runners F50  56 50 196 
Philip Tranter Unattached M45  57 06 199 
Suzanne Green Fylde Coast Runners F45  57 18 201 
Thomas Brooker-Cullen Fylde Coast Runners M  57 33 203 
Graeme Hall Unattached M55  57 45 207 
Peter Warr Radcliffe Athletic Club M45  58 05 212 
Gayle Cookson Red Rose Road Runners F45  58 26 214 
Joanna Dent Lancashire Constabulary SSC F45  58 41 218 
John Norris Fylde Coast Runners M55 00 01 233 
Gillian Rushworth Blackburn Road Runners M40 00 22 236 
Pam Blood Trawden Athletic Club F40 00 24 237 
Dawn Kenyon Unattached F45 00 29 238 
Lee Brindle Unattached M35 00 29 239 
Ruth Bye Lytham St Annes Running Club F35 00 42 240 
Harold Eastham Blackburn Road Runners M65 00 43 241 
Richard Shilton Barlick Fell Runners M35 00 48 243 
Jane Taylor Blackburn Road Runners F45 01 32 250 
Maureen Roberts Unattached F60 01 34 251 
Sheila Pepper Saltaire Striders F65 01 53 254 
Susan Hargreaves Fylde Coast Runners F40 02 24 255 
Jayne Hurst Unattached F45 02 24 256 
Jane Gaskell Unattached F50 02 25 257 
Lindsay Lindsay Fylde Coast Runners F40 02 52 265 
Bernard Thompstone Winston Runners M70 03 22 272 
Sandra Rolston Red Rose Road Runners F55 03 23 273 
Michael Turner Red Rose Road Runners M55 03 24 274 
Paul Kenyon Tri Preston M35 03 35 275 
Hayley McCaffer Unattached F35 04 06 281 
Nickie Nickie Blackburn Road Runners F45 04 22 284 
Rowena Doherty Blackburn Road Runners F40 04 23 285 
Sara Atkin Unattached F40 04 53 290 
Karen Jackson Accrington Road Runners F60 05 00 291 
Sarah Kelly Chorlton Runners F 05 02 292 
Jill Longshaw Rossendale Harriers F55 05 25 298 
Lesleyanne Bentham Howgill Harriers F45 06 00 302 
Jen Earl Swinton Running Club F50 06 31 307 
Helen Tasker Fylde Coast Runners F35 06 54 308 
Vicki Kenyon Tri Preston F 07 23 309 
Zara Byrne Cleveleys Road Club F 07 27 311 
Martin Wells Red Rose Road Runners M35 08 03 315 
Susie Armstrong Fylde Coast Runners F45 08 13 316 
Jane Coombes Swinton Running Club F50 08 15 317 
Paula Veevers Fylde Coast Runners F35 08 26 320 
Donna Shannon Blackburn Road Runners F40 08 34 321 
Christine Warrington Blackburn Road Runners F40 08 59 325 
Vicky Spencer Fylde Coast Runners F45 08 59 326 
Matt Allison Trawden Athletic Club M45 09 09 327 
Rachel Shaw Unattached F35 09 11 328 
Katie Turner Blackburn Road Runners F 09 48 330 
Lisa Aspinall Unattached F45 11 02 336 
Carolyn Genders Hyde Village Striders F55 14 32 346 
George Genders Hyde Village Striders M55 14 36 348 
Maz Wyatt Fylde Coast Runners F60 14 54 349 
Mandy Green Unattached F40 15 30 352 
Susan Rennie Red Rose Road Runners F65 16 12 356 
Clair Hutchison Unattached F45 16 58 358 
Tracy Young Preston Harriers F50 17 12 359 
Sylvia Lancaster Unattached F65 17 14 360 
Nikki Hearn Unattached F35 17 21 362 
Sandie Reilly Hyde Village Striders F50 17 31 363 
Steve Bullows Red Rose Road Runners M55 17 33 364 
Susan Beardsworth Red Rose Road Runners F40 17 36 365 
Audrey Oldham Fylde Coast Runners F55 23 25 376 
Susan Hodgson Unattached F65 24 12 379 
June Brocklebank Unattached F65 24 13 380 
Arthur Green Red Rose Road Runners M70 27 06 383 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=11752&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019