View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
367298
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Harewood 10 mile Trail Race on the 4th Oct 2009
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andrew Pearson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  52 49 1 of 566 229  
Andrew Ward Clowne Road Runners M  54 54 2 of 566 238  
Ian Fisher Otley Athletic Club M  55 59 3 of 566 243  
Fergus Meade Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  57 52 4 of 566 251  
Tim Crossland Leeds City Athletic Club M  59 10 5 of 566 256  
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M  59 35 6 of 566 258  
Matthew John Abbey Runners M 01 15 7 of 566 265  
Lewis Banton Clowne Road Runners M 01 35 8 of 566 267  
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M40 01 44 9 of 566 267  
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M40 02 10 10 of 566 269  
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M 02 22 11 of 566 270  
Andy May Abbey Runners M 02 29 12 of 566 271  
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M 02 38 13 of 566 271  
Daniel Jenkin Durham University Athletics M 02 58 14 of 566 273  
David Christie Unattached M40 03 03 15 of 566 273  
Richard Hall Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 03 05 16 of 566 273  
Martin Green Wakefield Harriers M40 03 18 17 of 566 274  
Michael Walsh Ackworth Road Runners M 03 25 18 of 566 275  
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M 03 44 19 of 566 276  
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 04 07 20 of 566 278  
Martin Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M40 04 30 21 of 566 280 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 04 39 22 of 566 280  
Robert De'Giovanni Valley Striders M 04 44 23 of 566 281  
Neil Penn Wakefield Harriers M 05 03 24 of 566 282  
Paul Fordham Barnsley Harriers M40 05 06 25 of 566 282  
David McGuire Virgin Active Road Runners M40 05 11 26 of 566 282  
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M 05 32 27 of 566 284  
Walter Busuttil Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 05 41 28 of 566 285  
Keith Thomas Lostock Athletic Club M50 05 54 29 of 566 286  
Kevin Langan Knavesmire Harriers M40 06 16 30 of 566 287  
Jon Hendy Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 06 28 31 of 566 288  
Karen Pickles Pudsey Pacers F35 06 31 32 of 566 288  
Scott Ramsden Clowne Road Runners M 06 48 33 of 566 289  
Mark Oldroyd Dewsbury Road Runners M40 06 52 34 of 566 290 
Charlotte Sanderson Bingley Harriers F 07 02 35 of 566 290  
Wayne Kelly Darlington Harriers M 07 20 36 of 566 292  
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M40 07 34 37 of 566 293 
Stuart Walker Pudsey Pacers M 08 11 38 of 566 295  
Russell Parkinson Knavesmire Harriers M40 08 24 39 of 566 296  
Paul Kelly Darlington Harriers M50 08 26 40 of 566 297  
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F35 08 31 41 of 566 297  
Richard Reeve Ilkley Harriers M50 08 35 42 of 566 297  
Roy Hunter Harrogate Harriers M50 08 36 43 of 566 297  
Alison Bogie Chapel Allerton Runners F 08 41 44 of 566 298  
Glenn Costin East Cheshire Harriers M 08 51 45 of 566 298  
Steven Nesbitt Harrogate Harriers M40 08 53 46 of 566 299  
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M60 09 07 47 of 566 300  
Paul Hedley Virgin Active Road Runners M 09 14 48 of 566 300  
Adrian Brown Unattached M 09 17 49 of 566 300  
Lee Smith Barnsley Harriers M 09 21 50 of 566 301  
Phylip Scott Sheffield Triathlon M 09 25 51 of 566 301  
Stuart Platts Clowne Road Runners M40 09 27 52 of 566 301  
Ian Kitching Abbey Runners M40 09 29 53 of 566 301  
Iain Andrews Wetherby Runners M 09 32 54 of 566 301  
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M 09 36 55 of 566 302  
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M40 09 47 56 of 566 302  
Martin Randall Aycliffe Athletics Club M 09 50 57 of 566 303  
Andrew Thompson Valley Striders M40 09 54 58 of 566 303  
Dawn Richardson Quakers Running Club F35 09 55 59 of 566 303  
David Howells Unattached M 10 20 60 of 566 305  
Emma Inglis Dragons Running Club F 10 22 61 of 566 305  
Stuart Thompson Bingley Harriers M60 10 22 62 of 566 305  
Wayne Bramley Quakers Running Club M40 10 39 63 of 566 306  
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M50 10 50 64 of 566 307  
Guy Good Skyrac Athletic Club M 10 51 65 of 566 307  
Tom O'Donnell Unattached M 10 56 66 of 566 307  
Erika Johnson Swaledale Road Runners F35 10 56 67 of 566 307  
Richard Twomey Unattached M40 10 56 68 of 566 307  
Christopher Dove Skyrac Athletic Club M 10 56 69 of 566 307  
Cairn Morrison Unattached M 11 04 70 of 566 308  
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M40 11 06 71 of 566 308  
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M 11 08 72 of 566 308  
Andrew Hedley Unattached M 11 12 73 of 566 309  
David Hazelton Clowne Road Runners M40 11 13 74 of 566 309  
Paul Stalker Nidd Valley Road Runners M 11 14 75 of 566 309  
Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners M 11 18 76 of 566 309  
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M40 11 19 77 of 566 309  
David Norfolk Bingley Harriers M50 11 24 78 of 566 309  
Neil Holdsworth Knavesmire Harriers M50 11 27 79 of 566 310  
Richard Foster Abbey Runners M 11 31 80 of 566 310  
Steven Snook Quakers Running Club M50 11 37 81 of 566 310  
Robert Pritchard Skyrac Athletic Club M50 11 40 82 of 566 311  
Kevin Gooch Ilkley Harriers M50 11 42 83 of 566 311  
Neil Hamer Unattached M40 11 44 84 of 566 311  
Tom Williams Virgin Active Road Runners M 11 51 85 of 566 311  
Andrew Turner Ripon Runners M40 11 53 86 of 566 312  
John Spencer Rotherham Harriers M40 11 55 87 of 566 312  
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F45 11 59 88 of 566 312  
Robin Frieze Unattached M40 12 09 89 of 566 313  
David Gillian Abbey Runners M 12 12 90 of 566 313  
Alison Skillicorn Kippax Harriers F 12 13 91 of 566 313  
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M40 12 17 92 of 566 313  
Richard Aiston Dewsbury Road Runners M40 12 28 93 of 566 315 
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M50 12 39 94 of 566 315  
Duncan Cooper Ilkley Harriers M40 12 42 95 of 566 315  
Ray Hawksby Otley Athletic Club M50 12 47 96 of 566 315  
Robert Wells Unattached M40 13 14 97 of 566 317  
Edward Lee Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 13 18 98 of 566 318  
Jenny Lingrell Barnsley Harriers F35 13 25 99 of 566 318  
Pamela Tranter Unattached M 13 27 100 of 566 318  
John Ward Abbey Runners M50 13 32 101 of 566 319  
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F35 13 33 102 of 566 319  
Ben Garrard Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 13 44 103 of 566 320  
Kevin Lincoln Doncaster Athletic Club M50 13 52 104 of 566 320  
Adrian Knowles Horsforth Harriers M 13 54 105 of 566 320  
Donal Farrell Unattached M 14 01 106 of 566 321  
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F35 14 01 107 of 566 321  
John Green Wolds Vets M50 14 04 108 of 566 321  
Oban Skey Unattached M 14 06 109 of 566 321  
Helen Watson Unattached F35 14 11 110 of 566 322  
Anthony Bain Northern Vets M50 14 13 111 of 566 322  
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M50 14 24 112 of 566 322  
David Todd Quakers Running Club M 14 30 113 of 566 323  
Keith Hawkins Unattached M40 14 38 114 of 566 323  
Chris Hare Chapel Allerton Runners M40 14 43 115 of 566 324  
Wayne Sables Barnsley Harriers M40 14 46 116 of 566 324  
Sam Galloway Unattached M 14 49 117 of 566 324  
Catherine Scott Wigton Road Runners F 14 54 118 of 566 325  
Andrew Hilton Unattached M 15 03 119 of 566 325  
Russell Gardham Virgin Active Road Runners M40 15 13 120 of 566 326  
Stephanie Haughton Otley Athletic Club F 15 23 121 of 566 327  
Colin Valentine Keswick Athletic Club M40 15 28 122 of 566 327  
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M50 15 32 123 of 566 327  
Richard Oliver Abbey Runners M 15 34 124 of 566 328  
Neil Charlton Otley Athletic Club M 15 35 125 of 566 328  
Ian Yapp Unattached M40 15 36 126 of 566 328  
Diane Haggar Ilkley Harriers F45 15 38 127 of 566 328  
Alison Varley Leeds City Athletic Club F35 15 43 128 of 566 328  
Mike Baldwin Ilkley Harriers M50 15 46 129 of 566 328  
Dean Pearce Spenborough & District AC M 15 48 130 of 566 329  
Julie Field Huddersfield Road Runners F35 15 49 131 of 566 329  
Miroslav Havelka Unattached M40 15 52 132 of 566 329  
Leanne Hague Unattached F35 15 56 133 of 566 329  
William Smith Wharfedale Harriers M 15 59 134 of 566 329  
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F45 16 06 135 of 566 330 
Juan Robinson Unattached M50 16 06 136 of 566 330  
Neil Jones Unattached M 16 15 137 of 566 331  
Alan Boyd Ackworth Road Runners M40 16 18 138 of 566 331  
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M40 16 20 139 of 566 331  
Tony Essex Harrogate Harriers M60 16 21 140 of 566 331  
Henry ? Unattached M 16 24 141 of 566 331  
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M50 16 27 142 of 566 331  
Philip Carling Unattached M50 16 30 143 of 566 332  
Reg Bestwick Clowne Road Runners M50 16 35 144 of 566 332  
Alan Jackson Unattached M50 16 37 145 of 566 332  
Helen Williams Virgin Active Road Runners F 16 39 146 of 566 332  
Angela Hall Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F45 16 40 147 of 566 332  
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M40 16 41 148 of 566 332  
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M40 16 45 149 of 566 333  
Fred Clapham Ripon Runners M 16 52 150 of 566 333  
Paul Hemmings Unattached M50 16 53 151 of 566 333  
Philip Robinson Queensbury Running Club M40 16 57 152 of 566 334  
Dominic Nurse Abbey Runners M40 16 58 153 of 566 334  
Simon Webster Unattached M40 17 00 154 of 566 334  
Mark Phillipson Unattached M 17 05 155 of 566 334  
Hester Cox Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 17 06 156 of 566 334  
Simon Davis Unattached M50 17 07 157 of 566 334  
Sharon Woodruff Abbey Runners F 17 08 158 of 566 334  
Tony Rex Unattached M40 17 12 159 of 566 335  
Alan Pearson Northern Vets M60 17 15 160 of 566 335  
Andy Scott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 17 19 161 of 566 335  
Simon Barlow Swaledale Road Runners M 17 20 162 of 566 335  
Daniel Shaw Stadium Runners M 17 23 163 of 566 335  
Richard Pullan Virgin Active Road Runners M50 17 28 164 of 566 336  
Pauline Smith Unattached M 17 32 165 of 566 336  
Paul Kirk Unattached M50 17 35 166 of 566 336  
Lesley Fisher Horwich Harriers F45 17 39 167 of 566 337  
Rob Peat Abbey Runners M 17 41 168 of 566 337  
Malc Procter Kimberworth Striders M50 17 46 169 of 566 337  
Neil Handley Unattached M40 17 56 170 of 566 338  
Stephen Corcoran Unattached M 18 07 171 of 566 339  
Raymond Migocz Unattached M50 18 08 172 of 566 339  
Graham Lake Airecentre Pacers M 18 11 173 of 566 339  
Claire Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F 18 12 174 of 566 339  
Martin Mansell Unattached M 18 14 175 of 566 339  
Philip Edwards Rolls Royce Harriers M 18 14 176 of 566 339  
Duncan Taylor Unattached M50 18 18 177 of 566 339  
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40 18 21 178 of 566 340  
Emer Dudley Unattached F45 18 22 179 of 566 340  
Julia Atkinson-Tait Unattached F35 18 31 180 of 566 340  
Kerr MacKey Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 18 37 181 of 566 341  
Semirah Beeson Unattached F35 18 38 182 of 566 341  
Adam Crawford Unattached M40 18 44 183 of 566 341  
Michael Jameson Virgin Active Road Runners M 18 48 184 of 566 342  
Beverley Stead Unattached F45 18 52 185 of 566 342  
Kevin Holmes Unattached M40 18 56 186 of 566 342  
Tom Worboys Unattached M 19 05 187 of 566 343  
Mark Hutchison Unattached M 19 06 188 of 566 343  
Chris Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M 19 12 189 of 566 343  
Alan Walsh Unattached M 19 16 190 of 566 344  
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M40 19 20 191 of 566 344  
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M60 19 22 192 of 566 344  
Max Wood Skyrac Athletic Club M50 19 27 193 of 566 344  
Andrew Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M40 19 44 194 of 566 346  
Roger Pool Unattached M50 19 52 195 of 566 346  
Alan Bye Skyrac Athletic Club M60 19 53 196 of 566 346  
John Simpson Wetherby Runners M50 19 55 197 of 566 346  
Paul McMillan Selby Striders M40 19 57 198 of 566 347  
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M60 19 59 199 of 566 347  
David Binch Clowne Road Runners M40 20 03 200 of 566 347  
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F35 20 04 201 of 566 347  
Craig Richardson Queensbury Running Club M40 20 12 202 of 566 348  
John Edmonson Aycliffe Athletics Club M50 20 15 203 of 566 348  
Neil Kaiser Unattached M 20 17 204 of 566 348  
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F35 20 23 205 of 566 348  
Andrew Tuley Unattached M40 20 27 206 of 566 349  
Susan Robinson Unattached F35 20 32 207 of 566 349  
Nigel Shaw Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 20 55 208 of 566 351  
Paul Sanderson Virgin Active Road Runners M40 20 59 209 of 566 351  
Carmen Marchant Unattached F35 20 59 210 of 566 351  
Steve Cooper Lytchett Manor Striders M50 20 59 211 of 566 351  
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50 21 09 212 of 566 352  
John Metcalfe Unattached M40 21 12 213 of 566 352  
Matt Podd Otley Athletic Club M50 21 14 214 of 566 352  
Graham McAnany York Acorn Running Club M 21 16 215 of 566 352  
Susan Thurlbeck Unattached F35 21 20 216 of 566 353  
Mark Frain Spenborough & District AC M 21 27 217 of 566 353  
Maureen Pool Unattached F55 21 28 218 of 566 353  
David Tipton Unattached M40 21 34 219 of 566 354  
Amanda Stanton Barnsley Harriers F 21 34 220 of 566 354  
Peter Yates Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60 21 39 221 of 566 354  
Catherine Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F 21 47 222 of 566 355  
Andy South Fell Runners Association M40 21 56 223 of 566 355  
Matthew Sloth Unattached M 22 09 224 of 566 356  
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F45 22 24 225 of 566 357  
Howard Plaut Unattached M50 22 29 226 of 566 358  
Michael Jack Unattached M 22 32 227 of 566 358  
Alasdair Livingstone Unattached M 22 32 228 of 566 358  
Damien Handslip Unattached M40 22 32 229 of 566 358  
John McHale Doncaster Athletic Club M 22 33 230 of 566 358  
Russell Gregory Unattached M50 22 37 231 of 566 358  
Simon Borg Unattached M40 22 44 232 of 566 359  
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M60 22 48 233 of 566 359  
David Waite Stainland Lions M40 22 55 234 of 566 359  
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F45 22 59 235 of 566 360  
Colin Best Otley Athletic Club M50 23 08 236 of 566 360  
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M40 23 09 237 of 566 360  
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M50 23 15 238 of 566 361  
Steve Hallam Unattached M 23 15 239 of 566 361  
Dave Pearson Lostock Athletic Club M50 23 17 240 of 566 361  
Hayley Lomas Meltham Athletic Club F 23 17 241 of 566 361  
Andrew Pickles Unattached M 23 21 242 of 566 361  
David Johnson Clowne Road Runners M40 23 21 243 of 566 361  
Juliette Gregory Unattached F45 23 26 244 of 566 362  
Carron Watkins Unattached F45 23 28 245 of 566 362  
Martin Lamb Unattached M50 23 32 246 of 566 362  
Christopher Jamieson Fell Runners Association M50 23 33 247 of 566 362  
Gill Sykes Unattached F45 23 34 248 of 566 362  
Robbie Dolan Unattached M 23 41 249 of 566 363  
Sharon McAnany York Acorn Running Club F35 23 51 250 of 566 363  
Andrew Lambe Quakers Running Club M 23 52 251 of 566 364  
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40 24 10 252 of 566 365  
Stephen Hardy Unattached M 24 13 253 of 566 365  
Tom Horsley Unattached M 24 22 254 of 566 366  
Greg Goddard Clowne Road Runners M50 24 23 255 of 566 366  
David Womersley Unattached F35 24 26 256 of 566 366  
Brian Pickersgill Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60 24 27 257 of 566 366  
Alistair Dobbs Unattached M 24 31 258 of 566 366  
Barrie Williams Clowne Road Runners M60 24 33 259 of 566 367  
David Thompson Unattached M50 24 36 260 of 566 367  
Daniel Gordon Quakers Running Club M60 24 37 261 of 566 367  
Anthony Swann Unattached M40 24 41 262 of 566 367  
Joanne Belcher Idle Athletic Club F35 24 47 263 of 566 368  
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F45 24 48 264 of 566 368  
Kate Dawson Unattached F35 24 51 265 of 566 368  
Colin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 24 54 266 of 566 369 10 
John Crowtree Baildon Runners M50 24 56 267 of 566 368  
Lisa Mulme-Vickerstaff Abbey Runners F35 24 59 268 of 566 368  
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F45 25 04 269 of 566 369  
Joanne Hunt York Acorn Running Club F 25 06 270 of 566 369  
Ian Hammond Quakers Running Club M 25 20 271 of 566 370  
Steven Garlick Vocalink Running Club M40 25 27 272 of 566 370  
Christopher Tattersfield Unattached M 25 29 273 of 566 371  
Darren Roe Unattached M40 25 29 274 of 566 371  
Stuart Young Unattached M 25 30 275 of 566 371  
Lorna Craven Unattached F35 25 33 276 of 566 371  
Val Kerr Ilkley Harriers F45 25 34 277 of 566 371  
Rebecca Hardaker Unattached F 25 38 278 of 566 371  
Derek Hallam Unattached M50 25 38 279 of 566 371  
Dave Topping Unattached M 25 48 280 of 566 372  
Phil Hammond Abbey Runners M40 25 51 281 of 566 372  
Melanie Adams Clowne Road Runners F35 25 52 282 of 566 372  
David Lewis Unattached M50 25 53 283 of 566 372  
Bev Mottley Abbey Runners F35 25 56 284 of 566 373  
Denise Tibbs Wakefield Harriers F45 26 00 285 of 566 373  
Philip Marsland Unattached M50 26 00 286 of 566 373  
Nicola Wild Horsforth Harriers F45 26 04 287 of 566 373  
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M 26 07 288 of 566 373  
Marie Lawrenson Unattached M 26 15 289 of 566 374  
Anthony Harvey Unattached M 26 17 290 of 566 374  
Rebecca Moulson Unattached F 26 17 291 of 566 374  
Mark Stringer Unattached M50 26 19 292 of 566 374  
Vicky Smith Unattached M 26 22 293 of 566 374  
Gareth Self Unattached M 26 24 294 of 566 375  
Janet McRae Aycliffe Athletics Club F45 26 29 295 of 566 375  
Andrew Miller Unattached M40 26 32 296 of 566 375  
David Curtis Quakers Running Club M40 26 35 297 of 566 375  
Richard Archer Airecentre Pacers M60 26 37 298 of 566 376  
Andrew Kay Selby Striders M40 26 37 299 of 566 376  
Daniel Keeling Clowne Road Runners M 26 37 300 of 566 376  
Val Costin Skipton Athletic Club F55 26 45 301 of 566 376  
Ellie May Stainland Lions F 26 54 302 of 566 377  
Sue Sharples Wetherby Runners F35 26 56 303 of 566 377  
Ian Smith Wetherby Runners M50 26 56 304 of 566 377  
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F45 27 03 305 of 566 377  
Adela Reperecki Dragons Running Club F45 27 12 306 of 566 378  
Gail Tombs Abbey Runners F55 27 17 307 of 566 378  
Janine Craythorn Doncaster Athletic Club F45 27 19 308 of 566 379  
Tracey Deeley Unattached F35 27 29 309 of 566 379  
Lynne Metcalfe Unattached F35 27 30 310 of 566 379  
Andrea Elston Clowne Road Runners F35 27 33 311 of 566 380  
Tony Lazarus Unattached M 27 35 312 of 566 380  
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M50 27 37 313 of 566 380  
Glenn Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners M40 27 37 314 of 566 380 
Charles Staniforth Unattached M40 27 38 315 of 566 380  
Jim Benson Tamar Trotters M40 27 38 316 of 566 380  
Dominick Brown Unattached M 27 40 317 of 566 380  
Carl Geesin Unattached M 27 43 318 of 566 380  
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M 27 46 319 of 566 380  
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F45 27 52 320 of 566 381  
Richard Ramsden Unattached M 27 55 321 of 566 381  
Ben Paolozzi West Yorkshire Fire Service M40 27 56 322 of 566 381  
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M40 27 58 323 of 566 381  
Richard Bell Unattached M40 27 59 324 of 566 381  
Michael Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M60 28 01 325 of 566 382 
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M50 28 04 326 of 566 382  
Elizabeth Moyes Dragons Running Club F35 28 05 327 of 566 382  
John Marshall Ilkley Harriers M50 28 06 328 of 566 382  
Chris Garnett Airecentre Pacers M 28 07 329 of 566 382  
Jane Butler Unattached F45 28 08 330 of 566 382  
Matthew Little Unattached M 28 08 331 of 566 382  
Catherine Faux Unattached F 28 10 332 of 566 382  
Vikki King Virgin Active Road Runners F35 28 11 333 of 566 382  
Martin Brockett Unattached M40 28 24 334 of 566 383  
Bridget Houlston Unattached F 28 25 335 of 566 383  
Pat Kirby Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 28 26 336 of 566 383  
Karen Rawson Clowne Road Runners F45 28 30 337 of 566 384  
Clare King Unattached F 28 39 338 of 566 384  
Martin Hope Ripon Runners M40 28 42 339 of 566 385  
Rachel Gooch Unattached F55 28 44 340 of 566 385  
Nicholas Swearman Harrogate Harriers M40 28 45 341 of 566 385  
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F45 28 57 342 of 566 386  
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F35 28 58 343 of 566 386  
Carol Frankland Unattached F 29 01 344 of 566 386  
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45 29 10 345 of 566 387  
Sue Higgison Unattached F35 29 30 346 of 566 388  
Richard Payne Quakers Running Club M50 29 31 347 of 566 388  
Claire McConnell Idle Athletic Club F 29 40 348 of 566 389  
Alison Mallorie-Lewi Wetherby Runners F35 29 45 349 of 566 389  
Mark Osborne Unattached M40 29 48 350 of 566 389  
Frank Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M40 29 50 351 of 566 389  
Jackie Glass Airecentre Pacers F35 29 51 352 of 566 390  
Julie Cranston Valley Striders F45 29 53 353 of 566 390  
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F35 29 54 354 of 566 390  
Katie Bates Unattached F35 29 57 355 of 566 390  
Peter Hall Adams Running Club M 30 07 356 of 566 391  
Ian Harmer Pickering Running Club M50 30 08 357 of 566 391  
David Colbourne Unattached M40 30 11 358 of 566 391  
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M60 30 17 359 of 566 391  
Amanda Barron Wigton Road Runners F 30 18 360 of 566 391  
Andrew Calvert Unattached M 30 20 361 of 566 392  
Michelle Tones Unattached F35 30 33 362 of 566 393  
Allison Griffiths Harrogate Harriers F35 30 49 363 of 566 394  
Laurence Davies Unattached M 30 49 364 of 566 394  
Stephanie Thomlison Barnsley Harriers F 30 56 365 of 566 394  
Katherine Self Unattached F 31 02 366 of 566 395  
Andrew Saffman Adams Running Club M50 31 02 367 of 566 395  
Anthony Bottomley Adams Running Club M60 31 03 368 of 566 395  
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60 31 10 369 of 566 395  
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M60 31 24 370 of 566 396  
William Worboys Unattached M 31 33 371 of 566 397  
Shelly Hemsworth Unattached F35 31 33 372 of 566 397  
Mary Stevens Unattached F35 31 37 373 of 566 397  
Brian Dobson Pocklington Runners M50 31 38 374 of 566 397  
Theresa Stearn Unattached F45 31 41 375 of 566 397  
Kaye Barney Dragons Running Club F45 31 43 376 of 566 398  
Ralph Kidner Unattached M50 31 43 377 of 566 398  
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F45 31 43 378 of 566 398  
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40 31 45 379 of 566 398  
Alex Keech Unattached M 31 57 380 of 566 399  
Mark Smith Unattached M40 32 02 381 of 566 399  
Alan Swift Unattached M40 32 05 382 of 566 399  
Mark Colling Quakers Running Club M40 32 07 383 of 566 399  
Andrew Brown Harrogate Harriers M40 32 18 384 of 566 400  
Robert Payne Ilkley Harriers M60 32 22 385 of 566 400  
Tracey Rhodes Dewsbury Road Runners F45 32 48 386 of 566 403 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F45 32 51 387 of 566 403  
Matthew Kent Unattached M40 33 01 388 of 566 403  
Abbie Hull Quakers Running Club F 33 17 389 of 566 404  
Martin Wright Ilkley Harriers M40 33 17 390 of 566 404  
Allan Johnson Unattached M50 33 19 391 of 566 405  
Arlene Davies Dragons Running Club F45 33 21 392 of 566 405  
Michael Davis Doncaster Athletic Club M50 33 43 393 of 566 406  
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F40 33 47 394 of 566 407 
Chris Lindley Unattached M 33 51 395 of 566 407  
Julie Richardson Unattached F35 34 03 396 of 566 408  
Pauline Blackwell St Theresas F45 34 05 397 of 566 408  
Emmeline Oldroyd Unattached F 34 05 398 of 566 408  
Tim Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M 34 07 399 of 566 408  
Mark Hemmingway Unattached M40 34 08 400 of 566 408  
Bernadette Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F55 34 11 401 of 566 408  
Adam Jarvis Unattached M 34 12 402 of 566 408  
Christine Addlsay Horsforth Fellandale F45 34 15 403 of 566 409  
Rachel Nagy Unattached F35 34 21 404 of 566 409  
Katie Merrick Unattached F 34 22 405 of 566 409  
Rachel Holden-Rowley Realbuzzrunbritain dot com F35 34 23 406 of 566 409  
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M50 34 29 407 of 566 410  
Steve Barwick Unattached M 34 32 408 of 566 410  
Carole Kitchen Kippax Harriers F45 34 36 409 of 566 410  
Caine Dobney Unattached M 34 39 410 of 566 410  
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M 34 46 411 of 566 411  
Helen Wigmore Unattached F35 34 52 412 of 566 411  
Catherine Moores Wetherby Runners F55 34 56 413 of 566 412  
Dave Keeling Clowne Road Runners M40 35 04 414 of 566 412  
Kevin McNerney Harrogate Harriers M40 35 10 415 of 566 413  
Tabby Merrilees Kirkstall Harriers F35 35 11 416 of 566 413  
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F45 35 13 417 of 566 413  
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F45 35 15 418 of 566 413  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M50 35 17 419 of 566 413  
Martin Pearson Unattached M50 35 29 420 of 566 414  
Philip Shaw Unattached M50 35 32 421 of 566 414  
John Wilson Pudsey Pacers M50 35 35 422 of 566 414  
Paul Felgate Unattached F55 35 35 423 of 566 414  
Rachel Nothard Barnsley Harriers F45 35 41 424 of 566 415  
Rachel Hindle Unattached F35 35 48 425 of 566 415  
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M40 35 53 426 of 566 416  
Sarah Clough Barnsley Harriers F35 36 04 427 of 566 417  
Peter Russel Unattached M40 36 08 428 of 566 417  
Carol Girling Horsforth Harriers F45 36 13 429 of 566 417  
Janet Glynn Virgin Active Road Runners F35 36 23 430 of 566 418  
Catherine Starling Unattached F45 36 24 431 of 566 418  
Judith Mulligan Unattached F35 36 31 432 of 566 418  
Clare Sweeney Idle Athletic Club F35 36 38 433 of 566 419  
Graeme Stamper Unattached M 36 40 434 of 566 419  
Andy Bennett Unattached M50 36 46 435 of 566 420  
Stuart Inglis Dragons Running Club M60 36 47 436 of 566 420  
Stephen Mobbs Unattached M50 36 52 437 of 566 420  
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F55 36 53 438 of 566 420  
Helen Robinson Unattached F35 36 54 439 of 566 420  
Chris Flintan Maltby Running Club M40 36 58 440 of 566 420  
Caroline Allison Unattached F45 37 04 441 of 566 421  
Lynn Achiro Unattached M 37 07 442 of 566 421  
Rosie Eccles Unattached F35 37 07 443 of 566 421  
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F45 37 10 444 of 566 421  
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F45 37 13 445 of 566 422  
Anthony Corbett Quakers Running Club M40 37 32 446 of 566 423  
David Marshall Unattached M40 37 34 447 of 566 423  
Joseph Swan Unattached M40 37 34 448 of 566 423  
Mel Dutka Ripon Runners F35 37 36 449 of 566 423  
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F45 37 45 450 of 566 424  
Helen Streets Unattached F45 37 51 451 of 566 424  
Julie Reynolds Dragons Running Club F35 37 51 452 of 566 424  
Michelle Boshier Quakers Running Club F35 37 51 453 of 566 424  
Sandra Park Quakers Running Club F35 37 53 454 of 566 424  
Colin Buckley Unattached M40 37 59 455 of 566 425  
Kate Kidd Kippax Harriers F 38 05 456 of 566 425  
Cherry Burnett Unattached F45 38 14 457 of 566 426  
Robin Brown Unattached M60 38 23 458 of 566 427  
Jenni Blakeney Unattached F45 38 32 459 of 566 427  
Andrew Rodger Unattached M40 38 32 460 of 566 427  
John Christian Unattached M40 38 36 461 of 566 428  
Sally Singleton Quakers Running Club F45 38 37 462 of 566 428  
Elizabeth Duggan Kendal Athletic Club F55 38 37 463 of 566 428  
Graham Horden Unattached M40 38 39 464 of 566 428  
Joanna Redman Dragons Running Club F 38 42 465 of 566 428  
Sarah Thorp Idle Athletic Club F 39 06 466 of 566 430  
David Harris Unattached M 39 18 467 of 566 431  
Claire Windle Unattached F35 39 23 468 of 566 431  
Joanne Pratt Unattached F35 39 26 469 of 566 431  
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 39 26 470 of 566 431  
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M60 39 42 471 of 566 432  
Jo Keenan Wetherby Runners F35 39 44 472 of 566 432  
Catherine Jones Tickhill Running and Athletic F 39 49 473 of 566 433  
Natalie Kettleborough Unattached F35 39 49 474 of 566 433  
Jane Amaku Unattached F35 39 56 475 of 566 433  
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F55 40 06 476 of 566 434  
Leigh-marie Ainsworh Quakers Running Club F35 40 07 477 of 566 434  
Emma Peakman Unattached F35 40 32 478 of 566 436  
Geoff West Unattached M50 40 38 479 of 566 436  
Julie Moorhouse Unattached F35 40 46 480 of 566 437  
Sally Christie Unattached F45 40 49 481 of 566 437  
Ian Rhodes Skyrac Athletic Club M50 40 49 482 of 566 437  
David Brian Unattached M 40 57 483 of 566 438  
Kate Schweizer Quakers Running Club F35 40 59 484 of 566 438  
Melanie Bryan Baildon Runners F35 41 04 485 of 566 438  
Joanna Wood Dragons Running Club F45 41 11 486 of 566 439  
John Johnson St Theresas M60 41 13 487 of 566 439  
Maria Elgood Unattached F35 41 21 488 of 566 439  
Vicky Downs Unattached F35 41 21 489 of 566 439  
Jackie Ford Unattached F45 41 48 490 of 566 441  
Mary Hampshire Otley Athletic Club F35 41 58 491 of 566 442  
Peter Scanlon Spenborough & District AC M60 42 06 492 of 566 443  
Victoria Denton Pudsey Pacers F 42 16 493 of 566 443  
Andrew Thorlby Unattached M 42 19 494 of 566 444  
Alison MacKey Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45 42 24 495 of 566 444  
Aaron McKenna Unattached M 42 32 496 of 566 445  
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M40 42 37 497 of 566 445  
Julie Teagle Unattached F45 42 47 498 of 566 446  
Graham Morgan Unattached M50 42 47 499 of 566 446  
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F45 42 53 500 of 566 446  
Liz Statham Kingstone Runners F45 43 01 501 of 566 447  
Max Shackleton Kingstone Runners M50 43 01 502 of 566 447  
Shona Holding Abbey Runners F35 43 03 503 of 566 447  
Sarah Jones Unattached F 43 20 504 of 566 448  
Andrea Goldthorp Unattached F35 43 35 505 of 566 449  
Trevor Platts Clowne Road Runners M60 43 50 506 of 566 450  
Vassiliki Paraskevopoulou Unattached F35 43 53 507 of 566 450  
Charlotte Baker Unattached F 43 59 508 of 566 451  
Katherine Lambert Unattached F 44 21 509 of 566 452  
Clare Redmond Unattached F 44 25 510 of 566 453  
Kate Skey Unattached F 44 42 511 of 566 454  
Charlotte Sutton Unattached F45 45 07 512 of 566 456  
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M40 45 25 513 of 566 457  
Pauline Bennison Swaledale Road Runners F55 45 30 514 of 566 457  
Alice Denby Dragons Running Club F45 45 30 515 of 566 457  
Beverley Snook Quakers Running Club F45 45 47 516 of 566 459  
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F35 46 11 517 of 566 460  
Iain Thake Unattached M60 46 14 518 of 566 461  
Simon Boyle Unattached M 46 14 519 of 566 461  
Surinder Bangerh Virgin Active Road Runners F35 46 27 520 of 566 462  
Harui Seehra Unattached F 47 03 521 of 566 464  
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M40 47 05 522 of 566 464  
Rebecca Reid Unattached F35 47 06 523 of 566 464  
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M60 47 12 524 of 566 465  
Rosie Pitches Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 47 21 525 of 566 466  
Helen Felgate Unattached F55 47 24 526 of 566 466  
Diane Adkins Quakers Running Club F35 47 41 527 of 566 467  
Linda Glendinning Virgin Active Road Runners F45 47 47 528 of 566 467  
Andrea Morris Barnsley Harriers F35 47 53 529 of 566 468  
Anita Clementson Unattached F35 48 07 530 of 566 469  
Philippa Telford Unattached F 48 28 531 of 566 470  
Clare Tromans Unattached F35 48 28 532 of 566 470  
Graeme Lisle Unattached M 48 28 533 of 566 470  
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M40 48 28 534 of 566 470  
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F55 49 02 535 of 566 473  
Anna Grundberg Unattached F 49 18 536 of 566 474  
Stuart Hatfield Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 49 20 537 of 566 474  
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 49 35 538 of 566 475  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F45 50 06 539 of 566 477  
Simon Martin Unattached M40 50 11 540 of 566 478  
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F55 50 33 541 of 566 479  
Barbara Robinson Skipton Athletic Club F55 50 36 542 of 566 480  
Lizzie Medwell Harrogate Harriers F55 50 59 543 of 566 481  
Rhian Kelly Unattached F 52 16 544 of 566 487  
Jim Wallis Quakers Running Club F35 52 24 545 of 566 487  
Rachel Quinlan Unattached F 52 29 546 of 566 488  
Janette Clark Unattached F35 52 37 547 of 566 488  
Lee Baxendale Unattached M40 52 37 548 of 566 488  
Amanda Parnaby Ilkley Harriers F45 52 43 549 of 566 489  
Barry Robson Road Runners Club M50 53 26 550 of 566 492  
Jane Hartas Knavesmire Harriers F45 53 59 551 of 566 494  
Sally Radford Unattached F 54 24 552 of 566 496  
Helen Hornsby Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 54 39 553 of 566 497  
Anne Wickes Unattached F55 55 32 554 of 566 501  
Liz Hemsley Unattached F45 56 02 555 of 566 503  
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F45 56 03 556 of 566 503  
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F35 56 31 557 of 566 505  
Elizabeth Green Virgin Active Road Runners F45 56 49 558 of 566 507  
Harbhag Singh Darlington Harriers M60 57 34 559 of 566 510  
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F45 58 02 560 of 566 512  
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F45 58 59 561 of 566 516  
Gavin Ripley Unattached M 02 24 562 of 566 531  
Gareth Greenwood Unattached M 02 24 563 of 566 531  
Lucy Smith Unattached F 02 56 564 of 566 533  
Susan Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners F35 03 38 565 of 566 537 
Samantha Manning Unattached F35 19 02 566 of 566 603  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: http://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1288&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019